2022-01-15
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
On SS 2
70 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
85 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Borås MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
4:27,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: KJM Service |
|
2 |
70 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
4:28,4 |
0,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
2 |
83 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
4:28,4 |
0,6
|
0,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
4 |
84 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
4:39,1 |
11,3
|
11,3
|
10,7
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
5 |
73 |
|
Peter Hedström |
Finnskoga MK |
C - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
4:39,3 |
11,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
Applicant: Hedströms Motorsport |
|
6 |
67 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mazda |
4:42,9 |
15,1
|
14,5
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Junior Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
323 4wd Turbo |
|
|
7 |
72 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mazda |
4:44,2 |
16,4
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
323 GTX |
|
|
8 |
80 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:44,7 |
16,9
|
16,9
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Dennis Rådström |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
262 |
|
|
9 |
68 |
|
Robert Persson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:47,2 |
19,4
|
18,8
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Per Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
10 |
81 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
4:48,3 |
20,5
|
20,5
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Eric Janson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
11 |
69 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
4:52,0 |
24,2
|
23,6
|
3,7
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
12 |
71 |
|
Mathias Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:55,9 |
28,1
|
11,7
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Rasmus Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
13 |
82 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:56,2 |
28,4
|
28,4
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
14 |
44 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:58,2 |
30,4
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
15 |
76 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:00,4 |
32,6
|
32,6
|
2,2
|
7 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
16 |
48 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:01,1 |
33,3
|
2,9
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
17 |
58 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:01,5 |
33,7
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
18 |
75 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
5:02,2 |
34,4
|
34,4
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
19 |
46 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:04,6 |
36,8
|
6,4
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
20 |
56 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:07,3 |
39,5
|
5,8
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Svante Ernstson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
21 |
50 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:07,8 |
40,0
|
6,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
22 |
57 |
|
Simon Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:12,0 |
44,2
|
10,5
|
4,2
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Andrén |
Umeå AK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
23 |
79 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:12,1 |
44,3
|
44,3
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 Turbo |
|
|
24 |
51 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:12,9 |
45,1
|
11,4
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
25 |
49 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:14,8 |
47,0
|
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
26 |
38 |
|
Anders Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
5:15,3 |
47,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
27 |
43 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:16,4 |
48,6
|
18,2
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
28 |
32 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
5:16,8 |
49,0
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
29 |
33 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
VW |
5:18,4 |
50,6
|
1,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
30 |
55 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:18,7 |
50,9
|
17,2
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
31 |
59 |
|
Noah Grönkvist |
Gestrike RT |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:20,0 |
52,2
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson |
Hyllinge MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
32 |
47 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:20,9 |
53,1
|
22,7
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
33 |
37 |
|
Anders Hedström |
MK Ratten |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
5:21,4 |
53,6
|
6,1
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Hedströms Motorsport |
|
34 |
60 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:23,0 |
55,2
|
3,0
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
35 |
36 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
5:26,3 |
58,5
|
11,0
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Ola Bengtsson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
242 |
|
|
36 |
34 |
|
Jonas Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
5:27,6 |
59,8
|
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Wallén Sjöberg |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
37 |
17 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
5:30,2 |
1:02,4
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
38 |
42 |
|
Jochen Walther |
Voc |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:34,7 |
1:06,9
|
36,5
|
4,5
|
7 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
SFG Lippe |
|
|
940 |
|
|
39 |
54 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:36,6 |
1:08,8
|
35,1
|
1,9
|
7 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
940 |
|
|
39 |
61 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:36,6 |
1:08,8
|
16,6
|
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Bergström |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
41 |
52 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:40,9 |
1:13,1
|
39,4
|
4,3
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
42 |
24 |
|
Stefan Palmér |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
5:41,4 |
1:13,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
43 |
62 |
|
Adam Martinsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:43,1 |
1:15,3
|
23,1
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
44 |
53 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:43,4 |
1:15,6
|
41,9
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Conny Simonsson |
SHRA Sundsvall |
|
|
944 |
|
|
45 |
12 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
5:44,6 |
1:16,8
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
46 |
30 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Hedemora MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
5:46,2 |
1:18,4
|
29,4
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Hedström |
Hedemora MK |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
47 |
31 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Saab |
5:47,8 |
1:20,0
|
31,0
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
99 EMS 16 V |
|
|
48 |
26 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
5:48,9 |
1:21,1
|
7,5
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
49 |
4 |
|
Leif Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1301-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
5:50,1 |
1:22,3
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Sörengård |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
50 |
27 |
|
Kenneth Andersson |
Piteå MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
5:51,4 |
1:23,6
|
10,0
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
51 |
35 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
5:53,3 |
1:25,5
|
38,0
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Folke Åkerblom |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: JH SPÅRSERVICE AB |
|
52 |
66 |
|
Marcus Lundhaug |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:58,5 |
1:30,7
|
38,5
|
5,2
|
5 |
|
|
Isac Egonsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
53 |
23 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
5:59,2 |
1:31,4
|
17,8
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Lena Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
142 |
|
|
54 |
13 |
|
Peter Carlsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Opel |
6:00,1 |
1:32,3
|
29,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Lannebris |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
54 |
89 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
C - förare Grp F / Grp N 0 - 1400 |
|
Suzuki |
6:00,1 |
1:32,3
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Erik Nilsson |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
56 |
25 |
|
Urban Farbäck |
SMK Eksjö |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
6:03,5 |
1:35,7
|
22,1
|
3,4
|
5 |
|
|
Göran Söderström |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
57 |
11 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
6:07,0 |
1:39,2
|
22,4
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Bo Björkqvist |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
58 |
1 |
|
Gabriel Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:08,2 |
1:40,4
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
59 |
7 |
|
Stefan Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
6:08,6 |
1:40,8
|
24,0
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
60 |
10 |
|
Martin Lindén |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
6:10,0 |
1:42,2
|
25,4
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Lago |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
544 Sport |
|
|
61 |
15 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
BMW |
6:10,5 |
1:42,7
|
40,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
62 |
8 |
|
Lars Graff |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
6:14,8 |
1:47,0
|
30,2
|
4,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
63 |
28 |
|
Anders Svensson |
Årjängs MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Ford |
6:17,4 |
1:49,6
|
1:00,6
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Börje Mathiasson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
64 |
5 |
|
Jörgen Sundhäll |
MK Ratten |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
6:20,6 |
1:52,8
|
36,0
|
3,2
|
6 |
|
|
Arne Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
65 |
20 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
BMW |
6:21,9 |
1:54,1
|
40,5
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
|
2002 ti |
|
|
66 |
64 |
|
Kent Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:25,2 |
1:57,4
|
1:05,2
|
3,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jesper Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
67 |
14 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
6:34,9 |
2:07,1
|
1:04,7
|
9,7
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
68 |
87 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:48,8 |
2:21,0
|
|
13,9
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
69 |
6 |
|
Anders Frisk |
SMK Sala |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
8:21,2 |
3:53,4
|
|
1:32,4
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Hansson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
70 |
41 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
32:37,2 |
28:09,4
|
27:39,0
|
24:16,0
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
Västerås MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|