2022-01-15
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
On SS 1
76 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
69 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
15:00,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
2 |
83 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
15:05,1 |
4,9
|
|
4,9
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
3 |
85 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Borås MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
15:19,4 |
19,2
|
14,3
|
14,3
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: KJM Service |
|
4 |
73 |
|
Peter Hedström |
Finnskoga MK |
C - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
15:26,8 |
26,6
|
|
7,4
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
Applicant: Hedströms Motorsport |
|
5 |
84 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
15:41,3 |
41,1
|
36,2
|
14,5
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
6 |
68 |
|
Robert Persson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:42,5 |
42,3
|
42,3
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Per Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
7 |
80 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:43,2 |
43,0
|
38,1
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Dennis Rådström |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
262 |
|
|
8 |
41 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:53,2 |
53,0
|
|
10,0
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
Västerås MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
9 |
81 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
15:54,9 |
54,7
|
49,8
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Eric Janson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
10 |
75 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
15:56,4 |
56,2
|
51,3
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
11 |
71 |
|
Mathias Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:05,8 |
1:05,6
|
|
9,4
|
1 |
|
|
Rasmus Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
12 |
67 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mazda |
16:08,8 |
1:08,6
|
1:08,6
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Junior Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
323 4wd Turbo |
|
|
13 |
44 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:12,3 |
1:12,1
|
19,1
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
14 |
46 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:21,2 |
1:21,0
|
28,0
|
8,9
|
3 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
15 |
58 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:31,9 |
1:31,7
|
|
10,7
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
16 |
48 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:34,9 |
1:34,7
|
41,7
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
17 |
50 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:39,2 |
1:39,0
|
7,3
|
4,3
|
2 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
18 |
87 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:40,0 |
1:39,8
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
19 |
38 |
|
Anders Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
16:55,0 |
1:54,8
|
|
15,0
|
1 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
20 |
82 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:57,1 |
1:56,9
|
1:52,0
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
21 |
36 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
17:00,8 |
2:00,6
|
5,8
|
3,7
|
2 |
|
|
Ola Bengtsson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
242 |
|
|
22 |
17 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
17:10,7 |
2:10,5
|
|
9,9
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
23 |
56 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:11,9 |
2:11,7
|
40,0
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Svante Ernstson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
24 |
37 |
|
Anders Hedström |
MK Ratten |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
17:13,8 |
2:13,6
|
18,8
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Hedströms Motorsport |
|
25 |
33 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
VW |
17:20,6 |
2:20,4
|
|
6,8
|
1 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
26 |
57 |
|
Simon Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:26,4 |
2:26,2
|
54,5
|
5,8
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Andrén |
Umeå AK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
27 |
43 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:30,2 |
2:30,0
|
1:37,0
|
3,8
|
5 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
28 |
51 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:31,8 |
2:31,6
|
59,9
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
29 |
32 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
17:35,1 |
2:34,9
|
14,5
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
30 |
79 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:42,1 |
2:41,9
|
2:37,0
|
7,0
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 Turbo |
|
|
31 |
63 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:45,2 |
2:45,0
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
32 |
47 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:48,1 |
2:47,9
|
1:54,9
|
2,9
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
33 |
59 |
|
Noah Grönkvist |
Gestrike RT |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:51,6 |
2:51,4
|
6,4
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson |
Hyllinge MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
34 |
55 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:59,5 |
2:59,3
|
1:27,6
|
7,9
|
6 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
35 |
42 |
|
Jochen Walther |
Voc |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:01,7 |
3:01,5
|
2:08,5
|
2,2
|
7 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
SFG Lippe |
|
|
940 |
|
|
36 |
24 |
|
Stefan Palmér |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
18:04,5 |
3:04,3
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
37 |
26 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
18:05,8 |
3:05,6
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
38 |
27 |
|
Kenneth Andersson |
Piteå MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
18:08,9 |
3:08,7
|
4,4
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
39 |
60 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:12,7 |
3:12,5
|
27,5
|
3,8
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
40 |
61 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:23,4 |
3:23,2
|
38,2
|
10,7
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Bergström |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
41 |
13 |
|
Peter Carlsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Opel |
18:37,8 |
3:37,6
|
1:27,1
|
14,4
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Lannebris |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
42 |
89 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
C - förare Grp F / Grp N 0 - 1400 |
|
Suzuki |
18:38,9 |
3:38,7
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Erik Nilsson |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
43 |
4 |
|
Leif Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1301-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
18:40,7 |
3:40,5
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Sörengård |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
44 |
12 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
18:40,8 |
3:40,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
45 |
31 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Saab |
18:53,6 |
3:53,4
|
1:33,0
|
12,8
|
3 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
99 EMS 16 V |
|
|
46 |
53 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:57,9 |
3:57,7
|
2:26,0
|
4,3
|
7 |
|
|
Conny Simonsson |
SHRA Sundsvall |
|
|
944 |
|
|
47 |
62 |
|
Adam Martinsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:02,4 |
4:02,2
|
1:17,2
|
4,5
|
5 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
48 |
23 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
19:07,2 |
4:07,0
|
1:02,7
|
4,8
|
4 |
|
|
Lena Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
142 |
|
|
49 |
70 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
19:11,3 |
4:11,1
|
4:11,1
|
4,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
50 |
10 |
|
Martin Lindén |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
19:12,1 |
4:11,9
|
31,3
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Lago |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
544 Sport |
|
|
51 |
52 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:12,8 |
4:12,6
|
2:40,9
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
52 |
20 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
BMW |
19:16,5 |
4:16,3
|
1:12,0
|
3,7
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
|
2002 ti |
|
|
53 |
29 |
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
19:19,5 |
4:19,3
|
1:58,9
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
343 |
|
|
54 |
54 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:21,3 |
4:21,1
|
2:49,4
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
940 |
|
|
55 |
6 |
|
Anders Frisk |
SMK Sala |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
19:26,7 |
4:26,5
|
|
5,4
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Hansson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
56 |
66 |
|
Marcus Lundhaug |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:30,5 |
4:30,3
|
1:45,3
|
3,8
|
6 |
|
|
Isac Egonsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
57 |
35 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
19:33,0 |
4:32,8
|
2:38,0
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Folke Åkerblom |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: JH SPÅRSERVICE AB |
|
58 |
11 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
19:34,5 |
4:34,3
|
53,7
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Björkqvist |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
59 |
7 |
|
Stefan Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
19:34,6 |
4:34,4
|
53,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
60 |
28 |
|
Anders Svensson |
Årjängs MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Ford |
19:38,4 |
4:38,2
|
2:17,8
|
3,8
|
5 |
|
|
Börje Mathiasson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
61 |
25 |
|
Urban Farbäck |
SMK Eksjö |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
19:48,5 |
4:48,3
|
1:44,0
|
10,1
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Söderström |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
62 |
64 |
|
Kent Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:58,0 |
4:57,8
|
2:12,8
|
9,5
|
7 |
|
|
Jesper Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
63 |
15 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
BMW |
20:03,9 |
5:03,7
|
2:53,2
|
5,9
|
3 |
|
|
Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
64 |
8 |
|
Lars Graff |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
20:08,3 |
5:08,1
|
1:27,5
|
4,4
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
65 |
30 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Hedemora MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
20:12,2 |
5:12,0
|
2:51,6
|
3,9
|
6 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Hedström |
Hedemora MK |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
66 |
1 |
|
Gabriel Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
20:41,3 |
5:41,1
|
|
29,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
67 |
14 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
20:52,4 |
5:52,2
|
3:41,7
|
11,1
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
68 |
9 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
22:15,5 |
7:15,3
|
3:34,7
|
1:23,1
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
69 |
5 |
|
Jörgen Sundhäll |
MK Ratten |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
22:16,3 |
7:16,1
|
3:35,5
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Arne Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
70 |
72 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mazda |
28:26,5 |
13:26,3
|
12:20,7
|
6:10,2
|
2 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
323 GTX |
|
|
71 |
49 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
32:05,8 |
17:05,6
|
|
3:39,3
|
8 |
|
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
72 |
76 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
36:39,1 |
21:38,9
|
21:34,0
|
4:33,3
|
9 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
73 |
18 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Triumph |
43:47,9 |
28:47,7
|
26:37,2
|
7:08,8
|
5 |
|
|
Uno Christoffersson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
2,5 PI |
|
|
74 |
45 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
54:06,3 |
39:06,1
|
38:13,1
|
10:18,4
|
9 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
75 |
74 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
54:06,4 |
39:06,2
|
39:01,3
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
76 |
34 |
|
Jonas Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
1:00:50,1 |
45:49,9
|
|
6:43,7
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Wallén Sjöberg |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|