2022-06-10
Rally Arvika
Official final
On SS 8
54 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
12 |
|
Mattias Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Ford |
1:32,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Maja Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Fiesta Rally2 |
|
|
Applicant: M-Sport Ford World Rally Team |
|
2 |
5 |
|
Pontus Tidemand |
SMK Eda |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
1:32,5 |
0,1
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Morten Erik Abrahamsen |
NMK Larvik |
|
|
Fabia Evo |
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
1:33,1 |
0,7
|
0,7
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
John Stigh |
VÖMK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
4 |
3 |
|
Jonas Åkesson |
Karlskrona AK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
1:33,3 |
0,9
|
0,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
|
5 |
1 |
|
PG Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Ford |
1:33,4 |
1,0
|
1,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: GNM Sweden AB |
|
6 |
15 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
1:35,1 |
2,7
|
2,7
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
7 |
11 |
|
Mattis Olsson |
Älmhults MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Ford |
1:35,5 |
3,1
|
3,1
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Timmy Berntsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
8 |
6 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands MF BK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Ford |
1:35,7 |
3,3
|
3,3
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
8 |
7 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Hyundai |
1:35,7 |
3,3
|
3,3
|
|
8 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
i20 R5 |
|
|
8 |
9 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
Gotlands MF BK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
1:35,7 |
3,3
|
3,3
|
|
8 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Fabia Rally 2 Evo |
|
|
11 |
8 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
1:36,0 |
3,6
|
3,6
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Fabia R5 Evo |
|
|
12 |
18 |
|
Michael Wikström |
NMS Boden |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Ford |
1:36,1 |
3,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Lennart Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
13 |
10 |
|
Jonas Kruse |
Karlstads MC Bil |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
1:36,4 |
4,0
|
4,0
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Nellie Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
|
13 |
16 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Ford |
1:36,4 |
4,0
|
4,0
|
|
12 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
15 |
19 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
1:37,3 |
4,9
|
1,2
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Octavia WRC |
|
|
16 |
17 |
|
Glenn Ström |
Dals MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Hyundai |
1:38,0 |
5,6
|
5,6
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
i20 R5 |
|
|
17 |
26 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:39,1 |
6,7
|
3,0
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
18 |
23 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
SMK Nyköping |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:40,1 |
7,7
|
4,0
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
19 |
57 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
1:41,0 |
8,6
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
20 |
14 |
|
Tomas Söderberg |
Falkenbergs MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
1:41,4 |
9,0
|
9,0
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Roger Dahlberg |
Kristdala MS |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
Applicant: DRIVE VXO MOTORSPORT |
|
21 |
39 |
|
Patrik Flodin |
Ilsbo MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:41,5 |
9,1
|
0,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
22 |
52 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:41,6 |
9,2
|
0,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
|
23 |
24 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:42,1 |
9,7
|
6,0
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
24 |
25 |
|
Petter Fausko |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
1:43,5 |
11,1
|
7,4
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Leif Arne Neset |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
24 |
33 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
Internationella 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:43,5 |
11,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Fiesta Rally 4 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
|
24 |
51 |
|
Pontus Berglund |
SMK Hörby |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:43,5 |
11,1
|
2,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Berglund |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
24 |
55 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:43,5 |
11,1
|
2,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Monica Setra |
NMK Gardemoen |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
28 |
58 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:43,8 |
11,4
|
2,8
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Thea Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
29 |
40 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:44,7 |
12,3
|
3,7
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
30 |
42 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:44,8 |
12,4
|
3,8
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
30 |
47 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:44,8 |
12,4
|
3,8
|
|
8 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OILCENTER Sweden AB |
|
32 |
59 |
|
Gustav Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:44,9 |
12,5
|
3,9
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Viktor Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: RH AutoRikt AB |
|
33 |
61 |
|
Knutte Edenholm |
MK Team Westom |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:45,5 |
13,1
|
4,5
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242l |
|
|
34 |
43 |
|
Peter Westin |
NMS Boden |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:45,6 |
13,2
|
4,6
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Oscar Westin |
NMS Boden |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
35 |
48 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:46,0 |
13,6
|
5,0
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gottands MF BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
35 |
71 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:46,0 |
13,6
|
5,0
|
|
13 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
37 |
62 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Saab |
1:46,5 |
14,1
|
5,5
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
38 |
50 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:46,6 |
14,2
|
5,6
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Danny Holgersson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ft1 Rallyteam |
|
39 |
65 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:46,7 |
14,3
|
5,7
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM COWBOY |
|
40 |
31 |
|
Hannah Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:46,8 |
14,4
|
10,7
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Amelie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
41 |
73 |
|
Joakim Blansch |
Skillingaryds MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:47,2 |
14,8
|
6,2
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Anton Geijersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: PSA Motorsport |
|
42 |
85 |
|
Niklas Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
Standard |
|
Saab |
1:47,3 |
14,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jonna Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
43 |
54 |
|
Mattias Hansén |
NMS Boden |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:47,4 |
15,0
|
6,4
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
|
940 |
|
|
44 |
20 |
|
Albert Friberg |
SMK Motala Bil |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:48,9 |
16,5
|
12,8
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Jens Thapper |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
45 |
79 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
1:49,1 |
16,7
|
1,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
|
46 |
80 |
|
Stefan Håkansson |
Älmhults MK |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
1:49,2 |
16,8
|
1,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
47 |
53 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:49,4 |
17,0
|
8,4
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Dalek Lås & Larm AB |
|
48 |
81 |
|
Erik Sjöström |
Vännäs MK |
Standard |
|
Opel |
1:51,0 |
18,6
|
3,7
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Eric Lennartsson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
Astra -g |
|
|
49 |
70 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:51,6 |
19,2
|
10,6
|
0,6
|
21 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
50 |
78 |
|
Robin Gustafsson |
MK Team Westom |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:52,3 |
19,9
|
11,3
|
0,7
|
22 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
242 |
|
|
51 |
84 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
1:52,7 |
20,3
|
5,4
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
52 |
30 |
|
Karl Rumpler |
Team Rumpler |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:55,6 |
23,2
|
19,5
|
2,9
|
9 |
|
|
Harald Bachmaier |
Team Rumpler |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
53 |
83 |
|
Ingemar Månsson |
SMK Hörby |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
1:55,7 |
23,3
|
8,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Michel Helgasson |
Lunds AC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
54 |
77 |
|
Pontus Ollakka Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:36,2 |
1:03,8
|
55,2
|
40,5
|
23 |
|
|
Alexander Mattsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|