2022-06-10
Rally Arvika
Official final
On SS 1
77 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
1 |
|
PG Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Ford |
2:25,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: GNM Sweden AB |
|
2 |
5 |
|
Pontus Tidemand |
SMK Eda |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
2:27,4 |
2,3
|
2,3
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Morten Erik Abrahamsen |
NMK Larvik |
|
|
Fabia Evo |
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
Jonas Åkesson |
Karlskrona AK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
2:28,0 |
2,9
|
2,9
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
|
4 |
2 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
2:29,6 |
4,5
|
4,5
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
John Stigh |
VÖMK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
4 |
10 |
|
Jonas Kruse |
Karlstads MC Bil |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
2:29,6 |
4,5
|
4,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Nellie Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
|
6 |
4 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
2:29,8 |
4,7
|
4,7
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Fabia R5 Evo |
|
|
7 |
7 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Hyundai |
2:31,3 |
6,2
|
6,2
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
i20 R5 |
|
|
8 |
12 |
|
Mattias Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Ford |
2:32,1 |
7,0
|
7,0
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Maja Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Fiesta Rally2 |
|
|
Applicant: M-Sport Ford World Rally Team |
|
9 |
6 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands MF BK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Ford |
2:33,7 |
8,6
|
8,6
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
10 |
11 |
|
Mattis Olsson |
Älmhults MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Ford |
2:34,3 |
9,2
|
9,2
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Timmy Berntsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
11 |
20 |
|
Albert Friberg |
SMK Motala Bil |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:35,1 |
10,0
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Jens Thapper |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
12 |
8 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
2:35,5 |
10,4
|
10,4
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Fabia R5 Evo |
|
|
12 |
19 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
2:35,5 |
10,4
|
0,4
|
|
2 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Octavia WRC |
|
|
14 |
39 |
|
Patrik Flodin |
Ilsbo MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:35,8 |
10,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
15 |
9 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
Gotlands MF BK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
2:37,1 |
12,0
|
12,0
|
1,3
|
12 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Fabia Rally 2 Evo |
|
|
16 |
18 |
|
Michael Wikström |
NMS Boden |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Ford |
2:38,1 |
13,0
|
3,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Lennart Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
17 |
26 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:38,7 |
13,6
|
3,6
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
18 |
32 |
|
Isak Reiersen |
Östmarks MFF |
Internationella 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:39,4 |
14,3
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: JC Raceteknik |
|
19 |
40 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:39,7 |
14,6
|
3,9
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
20 |
35 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Internationella 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:40,2 |
15,1
|
0,8
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
|
21 |
33 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
Internationella 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:40,4 |
15,3
|
1,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Fiesta Rally 4 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
|
22 |
44 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:40,5 |
15,4
|
4,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
23 |
15 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
2:40,7 |
15,6
|
15,6
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
24 |
22 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:41,5 |
16,4
|
6,4
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
25 |
23 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
SMK Nyköping |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:41,9 |
16,8
|
6,8
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
25 |
57 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
2:41,9 |
16,8
|
6,1
|
|
4 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
27 |
46 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:42,0 |
16,9
|
6,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: OILCENTER Sweden AB |
|
28 |
17 |
|
Glenn Ström |
Dals MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Hyundai |
2:42,3 |
17,2
|
17,2
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
i20 R5 |
|
|
28 |
53 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:42,3 |
17,2
|
6,5
|
|
6 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Dalek Lås & Larm AB |
|
30 |
52 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
2:42,6 |
17,5
|
6,8
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
|
31 |
45 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
2:42,9 |
17,8
|
7,1
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
32 |
56 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
BMW |
2:43,5 |
18,4
|
7,7
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE MOTORSPORT TRANSMISSIONS |
|
33 |
63 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:43,7 |
18,6
|
7,9
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Roger Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hallberg Motorsport |
|
33 |
65 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:43,7 |
18,6
|
7,9
|
|
10 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM COWBOY |
|
35 |
16 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Ford |
2:44,3 |
19,2
|
19,2
|
0,6
|
15 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
36 |
41 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
2:44,9 |
19,8
|
9,1
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
37 |
42 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:45,2 |
20,1
|
9,4
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
38 |
66 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
BMW |
2:45,3 |
20,2
|
9,5
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
325 |
|
|
39 |
51 |
|
Pontus Berglund |
SMK Hörby |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:45,6 |
20,5
|
9,8
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Peter Berglund |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
40 |
58 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
2:46,6 |
21,5
|
10,8
|
1,0
|
16 |
|
|
Thea Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
41 |
47 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:47,1 |
22,0
|
11,3
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OILCENTER Sweden AB |
|
42 |
24 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:47,4 |
22,3
|
12,3
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
43 |
14 |
|
Tomas Söderberg |
Falkenbergs MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
2:47,5 |
22,4
|
22,4
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Roger Dahlberg |
Kristdala MS |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
Applicant: DRIVE VXO MOTORSPORT |
|
43 |
29 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:47,5 |
22,4
|
12,4
|
|
8 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
45 |
25 |
|
Petter Fausko |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
2:47,9 |
22,8
|
12,8
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Leif Arne Neset |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
45 |
49 |
|
Anton Bernats Hager |
Örsundsbro MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
2:47,9 |
22,8
|
12,1
|
|
18 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
47 |
34 |
|
Lukas Hägg |
Trelleborgs MK |
Internationella 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:48,1 |
23,0
|
8,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Lima MS |
|
|
Fiesta Rally4 |
|
|
Applicant: DRIVE VXO Motorsport |
|
48 |
43 |
|
Peter Westin |
NMS Boden |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
2:49,9 |
24,8
|
14,1
|
1,8
|
19 |
|
|
Oscar Westin |
NMS Boden |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
49 |
67 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
2:50,0 |
24,9
|
14,2
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Caroline Gassner |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
50 |
21 |
|
Micael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
2:50,2 |
25,1
|
15,1
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
51 |
55 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:50,7 |
25,6
|
14,9
|
0,5
|
21 |
|
|
Monica Setra |
NMK Gardemoen |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
52 |
68 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:51,1 |
26,0
|
15,3
|
0,4
|
22 |
|
|
Jan Svanström |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
53 |
59 |
|
Gustav Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
2:51,3 |
26,2
|
15,5
|
0,2
|
23 |
|
|
Viktor Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: RH AutoRikt AB |
|
53 |
60 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:51,3 |
26,2
|
15,5
|
|
23 |
|
|
Eric Janson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
55 |
48 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:52,5 |
27,4
|
16,7
|
1,2
|
25 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gottands MF BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
56 |
27 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
2:52,6 |
27,5
|
17,5
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Impreza N14 |
|
|
57 |
62 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Saab |
2:53,8 |
28,7
|
18,0
|
1,2
|
26 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
57 |
73 |
|
Joakim Blansch |
Skillingaryds MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:53,8 |
28,7
|
18,0
|
|
26 |
|
|
Anton Geijersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: PSA Motorsport |
|
59 |
54 |
|
Mattias Hansén |
NMS Boden |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:54,1 |
29,0
|
18,3
|
0,3
|
28 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
|
940 |
|
|
60 |
72 |
|
Lucas Widnemark |
SMK Sala |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:54,3 |
29,2
|
18,5
|
0,2
|
29 |
|
|
Lena Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
940 |
|
|
61 |
71 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:54,8 |
29,7
|
19,0
|
0,5
|
30 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
62 |
70 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:55,8 |
30,7
|
20,0
|
1,0
|
31 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
63 |
79 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
2:56,1 |
31,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
|
64 |
61 |
|
Knutte Edenholm |
MK Team Westom |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:57,6 |
32,5
|
21,8
|
1,5
|
32 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242l |
|
|
65 |
69 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:59,5 |
34,4
|
23,7
|
1,9
|
33 |
|
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
66 |
50 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:00,2 |
35,1
|
24,4
|
0,7
|
34 |
|
|
Danny Holgersson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ft1 Rallyteam |
|
67 |
85 |
|
Niklas Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
Standard |
|
Saab |
3:00,4 |
35,3
|
4,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jonna Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
68 |
78 |
|
Robin Gustafsson |
MK Team Westom |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:00,5 |
35,4
|
24,7
|
0,1
|
35 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
242 |
|
|
69 |
84 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
3:01,1 |
36,0
|
5,0
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
70 |
76 |
|
Morgan Larsson |
Dals MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
BMW |
3:01,5 |
36,4
|
25,7
|
0,4
|
36 |
|
|
Mikael Holmstedt |
Dals MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Dals Bil AB |
|
71 |
80 |
|
Stefan Håkansson |
Älmhults MK |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
3:01,9 |
36,8
|
5,8
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
72 |
81 |
|
Erik Sjöström |
Vännäs MK |
Standard |
|
Opel |
3:04,3 |
39,2
|
8,2
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Eric Lennartsson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
Astra -g |
|
|
73 |
31 |
|
Hannah Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:08,0 |
42,9
|
32,9
|
3,7
|
12 |
|
|
Amelie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
74 |
83 |
|
Ingemar Månsson |
SMK Hörby |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
3:16,8 |
51,7
|
20,7
|
8,8
|
6 |
|
|
Michel Helgasson |
Lunds AC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
75 |
77 |
|
Pontus Ollakka Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:17,1 |
52,0
|
41,3
|
0,3
|
37 |
|
|
Alexander Mattsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 |
|
|
76 |
30 |
|
Karl Rumpler |
Team Rumpler |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:28,9 |
1:03,8
|
53,8
|
11,8
|
13 |
|
|
Harald Bachmaier |
Team Rumpler |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
77 |
74 |
|
Mats Ollakka |
SMK Trollhättan |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:35,8 |
5:10,7
|
5:00,0
|
4:06,9
|
38 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|