Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | HRB std E-F 1301-1600cc | Ford | 2:23 | ||||||
1 | Bosse Eriksson | Östhammars MK | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
114 | Björn Waldegård | MK Rimo | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Porsche | 2:26 | 3 | 3 | ||||
1 | Mattias Waldegård | MK Rimo | Carrera | ||||||||
Applicant: M52 Sweden AB | |||||||||||
120 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Saab | 2:28 | 5 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Sören Dahlin | Huddinge MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs | |||||||||||
96 | Markku Taipale | Tapiolan UA | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Ford | 2:29 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||
3 | Alix Malmstén | Tapiolan UA | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
106 | Mikael Ring | Nybro AC | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 2:29 | 6 | 3 | ||||
3 | Mikael Borg | SMK Söderhamn | 142 | ||||||||
108 | Benny Persson | Ljusdals MS | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Opel | 2:29 | 6 | 3 | ||||
3 | Per Andersson | Ljusdals MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
111 | Ove Anderson | MK Kopparberg | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Opel | 2:31 | 8 | 5 | 2 | |||
6 | Leif Hellstenius | SMK Hedemora | Ascona | ||||||||
Applicant: Hedemora Reklam | |||||||||||
81 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 2:34 | 11 | 3 | ||||
1 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | PV 544 | ||||||||
107 | Gert Blomquist | Vetlanda RRC | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Peugeot | 2:34 | 11 | 8 | ||||
7 | Lena Lindberg | Vetlanda RRC | 504 | ||||||||
117 | Kurt Nensén | Gnesta MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Saab | 2:34 | 11 | 8 | ||||
7 | Marianne Sterner | Gnesta MK | V4 | ||||||||
50 | Leif B Andersson | Norbergs MC | HRB std E-F 1301-1600cc | Ford | 2:35 | 12 | 12 | 1 | |||
2 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina 1498 GT | ||||||||
74 | Tom Axelsson | KAK Motorsport | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 2:35 | 12 | 1 | ||||
2 | Mats Haag | Skepptuna MK | Amazon 122 S | ||||||||
61 | Per Göransson | Kolsva MS | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Opel | 2:36 | 13 | 2 | 1 | |||
3 | Per-Olof Arvidson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupe´ 6:a | ||||||||
76 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 2:36 | 13 | 2 | ||||
3 | Stig Bergqvist | Finspångs MS | Amazon | ||||||||
98 | Ole Ström | Sibbo AK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | M-B | 2:36 | 13 | 10 | ||||
9 | Egil Eriksson | Sibbo AK | 280 E | ||||||||
113 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnes MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Opel | 2:36 | 13 | 10 | ||||
9 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MF | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: ARBETSFORDON AB | |||||||||||
48 | Kurt Vanderspinnen | Historic Rally Promotions | HRB std E-F 1301-1600cc | Ford | 2:37 | 14 | 14 | 1 | |||
3 | Erwin Berkhof | Lotus Cortina | |||||||||
56 | Sverre Norrgård | Anjalankosken UA | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 2:37 | 14 | 3 | ||||
5 | Jari Liikkanen | Anjalankosken UA | Amazon 122 | ||||||||
55 | Anders Prick | SMK Trollhättan | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 2:38 | 15 | 4 | 1 | |||
6 | Per Lidström | MK Team Westom | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
67 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 2:38 | 15 | 4 | ||||
6 | Dan Gustafsson | Mälaröarnas MK | PV 544 Sport | ||||||||
71 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Opel | 2:38 | 15 | 4 | ||||
6 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
77 | K-G 'Knaggen' Backström | Ludvika MS | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 2:38 | 15 | 4 | ||||
6 | Anders Gustafsson | Ludvika MS | PV 544 Sport | ||||||||
75 | Anders Oscarson | SMK Köping | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 2:39 | 16 | 5 | 1 | |||
10 | Åke Andersson | SMK Uppsala | Amazon 122 S | ||||||||
118 | Sture Persson | Jämtlands MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Saab | 2:39 | 16 | 13 | ||||
11 | Stefan Jonsson | Jämtlands MK | V4 | ||||||||
89 | Eugen Damstedt | Prcf | HRB STD/GT-GTS 66-69 Kat1 | Porsche | 2:40 | 17 | 1 | ||||
1 | Juha Laaksonen | Mäntsälä MK | 911 | ||||||||
Applicant: Cellbase Oy | |||||||||||
97 | Frank Mårdh | Norrköpings MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Opel | 2:40 | 17 | 14 | ||||
12 | Bengt Karlsson | Åtvidabergs MK | Ascona A 19 SR | ||||||||
119 | Rune Lindgren | Degerfors RC | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 2:40 | 17 | 14 | ||||
12 | Lars Lundblad | Degerfors RC | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Högåsens Bildemontering | |||||||||||
45 | Lars-Ingvar Ytterbring | SMK Köping | HRB app K, std E-F <1300cc | BMC | 2:41 | 18 | 1 | ||||
1 | Sven-Gustaf Svanberg | Cooper S 1275 | |||||||||
58 | Thomas Theorin | Anderstorps RC | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 2:41 | 18 | 7 | ||||
11 | Göran Pettersson | Skillingaryds MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Bergfors Snickerifabrik AB | |||||||||||
82 | Sven Olof Jägerstedt | SMK Södermanland | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 2:42 | 19 | 8 | 1 | |||
12 | Ola Eklund | VMS | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Stureberg Frakt Rally grupp | |||||||||||
88 | Ove Olsson | Jämtlands MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS 66-69 Kat1 | BMW | 2:42 | 19 | 2 | ||||
2 | Christer Fryklöf | Jämtlands MK | 2002 TI | ||||||||
Applicant: Roratel AB | |||||||||||
94 | Kristoffer Berg | Bärke MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Opel | 2:42 | 19 | 16 | ||||
14 | Benny Falk | Manta A | |||||||||
91 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS 66-69 Kat1 | Volvo | 2:43 | 20 | 3 | 1 | |||
3 | Joan Larsson | Taxi MK | Amazon | ||||||||
99 | Klaus Wilkman | Poppoo Team | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 2:44 | 21 | 18 | 1 | |||
15 | Reino Kousa | Poppoo Team | 164 E | ||||||||
Applicant: Cellbase Oy | |||||||||||
100 | Odd Johansen | NMK Drammen | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 2:44 | 21 | 18 | ||||
15 | Per Inge Eikåsen | NAF Asker o Bærum Jr. | PV 544 Sport | ||||||||
102 | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 2:46 | 23 | 20 | 2 | |||
17 | Olle Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
80 | Bertil Molander | Kullings MS | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Ford | 2:47 | 24 | 13 | 1 | |||
13 | Anders Dicander | Alingsås MK | Mustang | ||||||||
104 | Bengt Lundqvist | Rasbo MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 2:47 | 24 | 21 | ||||
18 | Peter Zetterholm | Rasbo MK | Amazon | ||||||||
68 | Michael Högström | KAK | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 2:48 | 25 | 14 | 1 | |||
14 | Philip von Mecklenburg | KAK | 122S | ||||||||
86 | Rally-Harry Bengtsson | Värmdö MK | GT/GTS E-F bilar 1301- | Porsche | 2:49 | 26 | 1 | ||||
1 | Bertil Nylander | Värmdö MK | 911 | ||||||||
90 | Hans Nilsson | SMK Arboga | HRB STD/GT-GTS 66-69 Kat1 | Saab | 2:49 | 26 | 9 | ||||
4 | Sture Boström | KAK Motorsport | V4 | ||||||||
101 | Jonas Lindvall | Botkyrka MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Saab | 2:49 | 26 | 23 | ||||
19 | Anette Nygren | Botkyrka MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
116 | Jarmo Mustonen | Vantaan UA | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 2:49 | 26 | 23 | ||||
19 | Timo Tuominen | Smile | 142 GL | ||||||||
60 | Håkan Wijkander | Vallentuna MK | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 2:50 | 27 | 16 | 1 | |||
15 | Mats Tibblin | Vallentuna MK | PV Sport 544 | ||||||||
84 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | GT/GTS E-F bilar 1301- | Volvo | 2:50 | 27 | 1 | ||||
2 | Ulrik Wänersten | Skepptuna MK | 1800 S | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT RACING TEAM | |||||||||||
69 | Lennart Gustavsson | Anderstorp RC | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Ford | 2:51 | 28 | 17 | 1 | |||
16 | Kurt Jernberg | Sandvikens MK | Mustang | ||||||||
73 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 2:51 | 28 | 17 | ||||
16 | Karl Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | PV 544 Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team | |||||||||||
42 | Roland Appelskog | Östergyllen RC | HRB app K, std E-F <1300cc | BMC | 2:52 | 29 | 11 | 1 | |||
2 | Leif Carlsson | Östergyllen RC | Cooper S | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil | |||||||||||
40 | Ola Magnusson | Djursholms MK | HRB app K, std E-F <1300cc | Ford | 2:53 | 30 | 12 | 1 | |||
3 | Ulf Sandberg | Djursholms MK | Anglia | ||||||||
57 | Seppo Peltomaa | Fagersta MK | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | FIAT | 2:53 | 30 | 19 | ||||
18 | Bengt Olow Nordh | Falköpings MK | 2300 S Coupé | ||||||||
103 | Göran Larsson | Fagersta MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Audi | 2:55 | 32 | 29 | 2 | |||
21 | Maj Persson | Fagersta MK | 80 GT | ||||||||
43 | Jukka Tuomisto | Hyvinkään UA | HRB app K, std E-F <1300cc | Ford | 2:57 | 34 | 16 | 2 | |||
4 | Matti-Jussi Partanen | Hyvinkään UA | Consul Cortina 1200 | ||||||||
54 | Stein Johnsen | Costa Rica / KNA | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 2:57 | 34 | 23 | ||||
19 | Tom Grace | RAC | PV 544 | ||||||||
Applicant: Car Fix Rallyteam | |||||||||||
35 | Jack Staffan Anderson | Racerhistoriska Klubben | HRB app K, std E-F <1300cc | Renault | 3:00 | 37 | 19 | 3 | |||
5 | Ronny Pettersson | Finspångs MS | R 8 Gordini | ||||||||
62 | Göran Hedefalk | Team Westom | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 3:01 | 38 | 27 | 1 | |||
20 | Patrik Hedefalk | Linköpings MS | PV 544 Sport | ||||||||
36 | Bengt Hellstrandh | Fagersta MK | HRB app K, std E-F <1300cc | Ford | 3:10 | 47 | 29 | 9 | |||
6 | Anders Kölner | Fagersta MK | Anglia | ||||||||
37 | Nicolina Hübert | Mölndals MK | HRB app K, std E-F <1300cc | Saab | 3:23 | 1:00 | 42 | 13 | |||
7 | Anna Sörensson | Haninge MK | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | |||||||||||
93 | Kjell Olsson | Olofströms MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 3:24 | 1:01 | 58 | 1 | |||
22 | Mats Thörjesson | Ryds MK | PV 544 Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Brocenter i Olofström AB | |||||||||||
85 | Lars Brunndahl | MGCC Malmö | GT/GTS E-F bilar 1301- | Porsche | 3:25 | 1:02 | 36 | 1 | |||
3 | Hans Svedinger | Lunds AC | 911 | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |