2021-07-03
Gästabudstrofén Light
Official final
On SS 3
62 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
16 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Ford |
5:45,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: LG Bil & Motor AB |
|
|
13 |
|
Jonas Åkesson |
Karlskrona AK |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Ford |
5:47,6 |
2,6
|
2,6
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Maja Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Team NYBE |
|
|
100 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Škoda |
5:53,2 |
8,2
|
8,2
|
5,6
|
3 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Oppunda kraftkonsult AB |
|
|
17 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:05,9 |
20,9
|
20,9
|
12,7
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
6:08,6 |
23,6
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Dan Johannesson |
Dals MK |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:09,1 |
24,1
|
24,1
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Elinsta Nät AB |
|
|
34 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
6:10,8 |
25,8
|
2,2
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:12,7 |
27,7
|
27,7
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
8 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Ford |
6:13,0 |
28,0
|
28,0
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:14,2 |
29,2
|
5,6
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
VW |
6:14,6 |
29,6
|
6,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Lucas Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Peugeot |
6:15,0 |
30,0
|
6,4
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
208 |
|
|
Applicant: Hot Rod Hill Racing |
|
|
7 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Ford |
6:18,1 |
33,1
|
33,1
|
3,1
|
8 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:24,2 |
39,2
|
15,6
|
6,1
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Svanström |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Marcus Naessén |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:25,0 |
40,0
|
16,4
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Pontus Berglund |
SMK Hörby |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:25,1 |
40,1
|
16,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Berglund |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TPT Rallyteam |
|
|
32 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
VW |
6:26,2 |
41,2
|
17,6
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Ulf Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:26,6 |
41,6
|
41,6
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Gustav Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
6:26,7 |
41,7
|
18,1
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Viktor Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: RH AUTORIKT |
|
|
51 |
|
Rikard Frisk |
SMK Sala |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:27,4 |
42,4
|
18,8
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Citroën |
6:27,6 |
42,6
|
19,0
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
Laxå MK |
|
|
DS3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:27,7 |
42,7
|
42,7
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Alexander Grehn |
Östgöta BSF |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Peugeot |
6:30,5 |
45,5
|
21,9
|
2,8
|
13 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:31,2 |
46,2
|
46,2
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:31,4 |
46,4
|
22,8
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
45 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Renault |
6:32,3 |
47,3
|
23,7
|
0,9
|
15 |
|
|
Peter Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Alpine A 310 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:33,3 |
48,3
|
48,3
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Claes Söderqvist |
Götene MK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
6:35,9 |
50,9
|
27,3
|
2,6
|
16 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 A-C |
|
Nissan |
6:36,1 |
51,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Richard Åndberg |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
6:36,8 |
51,8
|
28,2
|
0,7
|
17 |
|
|
Christoffer Svensson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:38,1 |
53,1
|
29,5
|
1,3
|
18 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 A-C |
|
Volvo |
6:39,6 |
54,6
|
3,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Toarps MK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:40,6 |
55,6
|
32,0
|
1,0
|
19 |
|
|
Pär Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jan Björe |
Eskilstuna MK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
VW |
6:41,6 |
56,6
|
33,0
|
1,0
|
20 |
|
|
Jan Ström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:41,6 |
56,6
|
33,0
|
|
20 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Jimmy Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 A-C |
|
Volvo |
6:44,0 |
59,0
|
7,9
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Hilma Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Alexander Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Škoda |
6:44,5 |
59,5
|
59,5
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Leif Nordh |
Haninge MK |
4 wd ink Appendix K 4wd A-C |
|
Subaru |
6:45,0 |
1:00,0
|
1:00,0
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Ronnie Berglund |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Patrik Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:45,1 |
1:00,1
|
36,5
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 A-C |
|
Volvo |
6:45,3 |
1:00,3
|
9,2
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 A-C |
|
Volvo |
6:46,0 |
1:01,0
|
9,9
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Isak Reiersen |
Östmarks MFF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
6:46,7 |
1:01,7
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Amberg |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Ford |
6:48,7 |
1:03,7
|
40,1
|
2,0
|
23 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägare RC |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Hampus Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 A-C |
|
Volvo |
6:49,8 |
1:04,8
|
13,7
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
VÖMK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:50,0 |
1:05,0
|
41,4
|
0,2
|
24 |
|
|
Göran Kaldenberg |
VÖMK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Markus Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Opel |
6:51,5 |
1:06,5
|
42,9
|
1,5
|
25 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Kevin Lindberg Hull |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 A-C |
|
Volvo |
6:53,6 |
1:08,6
|
17,5
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Skatteboe |
KAK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Fredrik Holtling |
MK Rimo |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
VW |
6:54,7 |
1:09,7
|
46,1
|
1,1
|
26 |
|
|
Andreas Eriksson |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Golf Mk II |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Mille Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
6:55,0 |
1:10,0
|
8,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 A-C |
|
Volvo |
6:57,1 |
1:12,1
|
21,0
|
2,1
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
VÖMK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:58,4 |
1:13,4
|
49,8
|
1,3
|
27 |
|
|
Mats Carlsson |
VÖMK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Peter Heggblad |
Östgöta BSF |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:59,5 |
1:14,5
|
50,9
|
1,1
|
28 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Anders Nilsson |
Teknis MC |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
VW |
7:01,4 |
1:16,4
|
52,8
|
1,9
|
29 |
|
|
Rasmus Persson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Enköpings MK |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
7:02,7 |
1:17,7
|
54,1
|
1,3
|
30 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Christer Ström |
Kolsva MS |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
SEAT |
7:07,1 |
1:22,1
|
58,5
|
4,4
|
31 |
|
|
Ida Didriksson Ström |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Pontus Blom |
SMK Vingåker |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Opel |
7:09,6 |
1:24,6
|
1:01,0
|
2,5
|
32 |
|
|
Samuel Staveman |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Dan Jonsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
7:12,5 |
1:27,5
|
1:03,9
|
2,9
|
33 |
|
|
Tim Månsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Daniel Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Peugeot |
7:17,7 |
1:32,7
|
1:09,1
|
5,2
|
34 |
|
|
Dan Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Lasse Gustavsson |
Kolsva MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 A-C |
|
Volvo |
7:23,7 |
1:38,7
|
47,6
|
6,0
|
9 |
|
|
Micke Wik |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Sebastian Jahnson |
Gnesta MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:23,9 |
1:38,9
|
37,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Åke Jahnson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Jan Flyngen |
Kolsva MS |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Saab |
8:10,2 |
2:25,2
|
2:01,6
|
46,3
|
35 |
|
|
Stefan Bylen |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Kenth Bååth |
SMK Vingåker |
2 wd A-C ink Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
8:17,6 |
2:32,6
|
2:09,0
|
7,4
|
36 |
|
|
Denso Melwinsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
164 E |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|