2020-01-11
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
On SS 3
73 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
51 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
9:30,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:37,0 |
6,8
|
6,8
|
6,8
|
2 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
9:41,2 |
11,0
|
11,0
|
4,2
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
9:41,8 |
11,6
|
11,6
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
9:43,5 |
13,3
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Palm |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Batteribolaget |
|
|
54 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
KAK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
9:49,0 |
18,8
|
5,5
|
5,5
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Fiesta R2t |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandviken MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
9:54,3 |
24,1
|
10,8
|
5,3
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Nils Östgård |
Vännäs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
9:57,1 |
26,9
|
13,6
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Andren |
Umeå AK |
|
|
DS3 R3T |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
10:19,5 |
49,3
|
36,0
|
22,4
|
5 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
64 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:19,6 |
49,4
|
36,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta bildemontering ab |
|
|
55 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands MFBK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
10:22,2 |
52,0
|
38,7
|
2,6
|
7 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:22,4 |
52,2
|
38,9
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Anette Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
10:25,5 |
55,3
|
42,0
|
3,1
|
9 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning AB |
|
|
63 |
|
Stefan Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
10:33,6 |
1:03,4
|
50,1
|
8,1
|
10 |
|
|
Acke Larsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
DS3 R3T |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
10:42,2 |
1:12,0
|
|
8,6
|
1 |
|
|
Per Westman |
MK Tierp |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Pär Åke Wernerson |
SMK Söderhamn |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:44,4 |
1:14,2
|
1:00,9
|
2,2
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Östlund |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Ford |
10:45,0 |
1:14,8
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Andersson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 9 1982-1990 |
|
Suzuki |
10:51,4 |
1:21,2
|
|
6,4
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Lars Fredin |
Ilsbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:51,7 |
1:21,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Fredin |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
10:57,6 |
1:27,4
|
1:14,1
|
5,9
|
12 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 9 1982-1990 |
|
Opel |
10:58,1 |
1:27,9
|
6,7
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Kjell-Åke Borgström |
Hofors MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Volvo |
11:06,8 |
1:36,6
|
|
8,7
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Norberg |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
11:07,0 |
1:36,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Björnsson |
Anderstorp Racing Club |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Saab |
11:07,3 |
1:37,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
BMW |
11:20,0 |
1:49,8
|
13,2
|
12,7
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Tellskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Bosse Hemmingsson |
Offerdals MK |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
VW |
11:20,5 |
1:50,3
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Bergetorp |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
Golf V5 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Kenneth Andresson |
Pite MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Saab |
11:22,4 |
1:52,2
|
37,4
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 9 1982-1990 |
|
Lancia |
11:25,3 |
1:55,1
|
33,9
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Mellström |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Jöns Jonsson |
Offerdals MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
11:26,3 |
1:56,1
|
41,3
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Åke Holmbom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Ulf Zetterström |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Ford |
11:29,3 |
1:59,1
|
44,3
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Lars-Gunnar Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Ander Wimark |
SMK Söderhman |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
11:29,3 |
1:59,1
|
22,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Wimark |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Saab |
11:30,0 |
1:59,8
|
23,2
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
11:31,6 |
2:01,4
|
46,6
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
11:33,5 |
2:03,3
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Ford |
11:34,3 |
2:04,1
|
49,3
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historik Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
67 |
|
Tobias Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
11:34,3 |
2:04,1
|
42,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Söderström |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
11:35,3 |
2:05,1
|
28,3
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Emelie Skoglund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
11:36,1 |
2:05,9
|
2,6
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Lucas Widnemark |
SMK Sala |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
11:36,5 |
2:06,3
|
29,5
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
|
|
73 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:45,4 |
2:15,2
|
|
8,9
|
1 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Patrik Lundberg |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
11:48,8 |
2:18,6
|
41,8
|
3,4
|
5 |
|
|
Maja Holmström |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Volvo |
11:49,0 |
2:18,8
|
42,2
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Kurre Ljung |
Vaxholm MK |
|
|
P1800 E |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Anders Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
11:49,2 |
2:19,0
|
57,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Torsten Dahlberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Xsara VTS |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Henrik Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
11:52,9 |
2:22,7
|
45,9
|
3,7
|
6 |
|
|
Elin Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:54,8 |
2:24,6
|
1:12,6
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Saab |
11:55,1 |
2:24,9
|
47,8
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Hamre MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Opel |
11:56,2 |
2:26,0
|
48,9
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Hedström |
Hamre MK |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: R-Sport Sweden |
|
|
13 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
11:57,8 |
2:27,6
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
Applicant: HECO Aluminiumtrailers AB |
|
|
16 |
|
Martin Lindén |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
12:03,0 |
2:32,8
|
29,5
|
5,2
|
3 |
|
|
Sven-Erik Adler |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
PV Sport |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
12:05,1 |
2:34,9
|
31,6
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: CarFix Rally Team |
|
|
91 |
|
Oliver Rumpler |
|
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
12:06,6 |
2:36,4
|
59,6
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Karl Rumpler |
|
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RUMPLER |
|
|
78 |
|
Andreas Prepula |
Småbacka MK |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
VW |
12:08,0 |
2:37,8
|
47,5
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Prepula |
Småbacka MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TMP Entreprenad AB Ockelbo |
|
|
5 |
|
Lukas Iseborn |
SMK Söderhamn |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
12:09,1 |
2:38,9
|
1:26,9
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Svensson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Ford |
12:11,2 |
2:41,0
|
37,7
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marcus Andersson |
Hamre MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
12:16,8 |
2:46,6
|
1:34,6
|
5,6
|
4 |
|
|
Johnny Andersson |
Hamre MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: R-SPORT SWEDEN AB |
|
|
41 |
|
Stefan Blomqvist |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc |
|
Ford |
12:17,7 |
2:47,5
|
1:10,4
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc |
|
Saab |
12:20,9 |
2:50,7
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
|
|
|
2 T |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
92 |
|
Mats Engvall |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:24,6 |
2:54,4
|
|
3,7
|
1 |
|
|
Maria Eriksson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf GL |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Christer Asköf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 |
|
Saab |
12:32,2 |
3:02,0
|
1:47,2
|
7,6
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Clas Walén |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
12:35,3 |
3:05,1
|
1:28,3
|
3,1
|
8 |
|
|
Rasmus Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:38,4 |
3:08,2
|
53,0
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tony Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc |
|
Saab |
12:38,8 |
3:08,6
|
17,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
79 |
|
Anton Iseborn |
Bollnäs MK |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:39,6 |
3:09,4
|
1:19,1
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Fredholm |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Volvo |
12:41,5 |
3:11,3
|
1:34,7
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Olle Kullers |
Ljusdals MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
12:46,5 |
3:16,3
|
1:01,1
|
5,0
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Nordling |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
12:59,4 |
3:29,2
|
1:25,9
|
12,9
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB |
|
|
22 |
|
Lars Källberg |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 5 1966-1971 |
|
Saab |
13:08,4 |
3:38,2
|
2:01,6
|
9,0
|
6 |
|
|
Stig Andersson |
Hamre MK |
|
|
Special |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:11,0 |
3:40,8
|
2:04,0
|
2,6
|
9 |
|
|
Felicia Ling |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lars Graff |
Östernärkes Radio Motorklubb |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- |
|
Volvo |
13:11,1 |
3:40,9
|
1:37,6
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Per Fagerström |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:18,3 |
3:48,1
|
2:11,3
|
7,2
|
10 |
|
|
Tommy Andesson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Yngve Gustavsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc |
|
VW |
13:30,1 |
3:59,9
|
1:32,3
|
11,8
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Rehbinder |
|
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
13:46,6 |
4:16,4
|
1:22,0
|
16,5
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MS |
|
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc |
|
VW |
14:09,6 |
4:39,4
|
2:11,8
|
23,0
|
3 |
|
|
Oskar Lindberg |
Teknis MC |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|