2020-09-19
Bäckeforssnurren
Official final
On SS 1
62 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
74 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
1:24,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Orust schakt |
|
|
73 |
|
Dan Johannesson |
Dals MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:25,3 |
0,9
|
0,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Elinsta Nät AB |
|
|
72 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:30,1 |
5,7
|
5,7
|
4,8
|
3 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Daniel Dahlström |
Säffle MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:32,0 |
7,6
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Östlund |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:32,6 |
8,2
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Glad |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:33,5 |
9,1
|
1,5
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
|
41 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:35,1 |
10,7
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
|
|
65 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:36,2 |
11,8
|
4,2
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B- 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:36,7 |
12,3
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:37,1 |
12,7
|
2,0
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Philip Haag |
Vara MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Johan Lundqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
B- 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:37,7 |
13,3
|
1,0
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Anders Larsson |
MK Väst |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:37,7 |
13,3
|
5,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LARSSON MOTORSPORT |
|
|
66 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:38,9 |
14,5
|
6,9
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Ida Halvarsson |
Lima MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
|
|
46 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:39,0 |
14,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Robert Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
B- 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:39,0 |
14,6
|
2,3
|
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Karlsson |
Tjörns MF |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
1:39,7 |
15,3
|
7,7
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Stefan Simonsson |
Säffle MC |
B- 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:40,0 |
15,6
|
3,3
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Golf2 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Fredrik Bergström |
Säffle MC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:40,2 |
15,8
|
1,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Per Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Glenn Ström |
Dals MK |
App.K 1976-1981 |
|
Volvo |
1:40,7 |
16,3
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Forsbergg |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Dals MK |
B- 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:40,8 |
16,4
|
4,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Tommie Stjern |
MK Trophy |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
App.K 1982-1990 |
|
Volvo |
1:41,1 |
16,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 T |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
B- 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:41,5 |
17,1
|
4,8
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
1:41,5 |
17,1
|
17,1
|
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Impreza N14 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:42,0 |
17,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
App.K 1982-1990 |
|
Opel |
1:42,8 |
18,4
|
1,7
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:42,8 |
18,4
|
7,7
|
|
3 |
|
|
Therese Landström |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Thomas Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
App.K 1972-1975 |
|
Volvo |
1:43,2 |
18,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Micke Johansson |
Carlstad RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:43,5 |
19,1
|
8,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Alfred Andersson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: SPADER ÄZZ RALLY |
|
|
54 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B- 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:43,5 |
19,1
|
6,8
|
|
7 |
|
|
Ulf Örnqvist |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B- 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:43,5 |
19,1
|
6,8
|
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
App.K 1976-1981 |
|
Saab |
1:43,7 |
19,3
|
3,0
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Per Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:44,0 |
19,6
|
5,0
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
13 |
|
Fredrik Rosén |
MK Trophy |
App.K 1976-1981 |
|
Saab |
1:44,6 |
20,2
|
3,9
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Abrahamsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Carl-Johan Nyström |
Fryksdalens MK |
App.K 1972-1975 |
|
Ford |
1:45,0 |
20,6
|
1,8
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Gullström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
App.K 1972-1975 |
|
Saab |
1:45,0 |
20,6
|
1,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Christer Brunnegård |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:45,3 |
20,9
|
3,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Isabell Brunnegård |
Kullings MS |
|
|
850 |
|
|
Applicant: Loo Rally Tema |
|
|
20 |
|
Lennart Söderqvist |
MK Trophy |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:45,9 |
21,5
|
3,9
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Söderqvist |
MK Trophy |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mats Wassberg |
Säffle MC |
App.K 1972-1975 |
|
Saab |
1:46,4 |
22,0
|
3,2
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Bertil Johnsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lennart Karlsson |
Åmåls MK |
App.K 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
1:46,6 |
22,2
|
3,4
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Carina Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
App.K 1976-1981 |
|
Opel |
1:46,9 |
22,5
|
6,2
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
Applicant: FunOnWheels |
|
|
18 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:47,1 |
22,7
|
5,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Sääw |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Pär Stahlgård |
Stenungsunds MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:47,2 |
22,8
|
5,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Berggren |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Oliver Grunnegård Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:47,2 |
22,8
|
5,2
|
|
5 |
|
|
Kjell Olofsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:47,7 |
23,3
|
5,7
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Mathias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Henrik Höglund |
Stenungsunds MS |
App.K 1972-1975 |
|
Porsche |
1:48,2 |
23,8
|
5,0
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Erling Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
70 |
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
1:48,3 |
23,9
|
16,3
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Anton Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:48,5 |
24,1
|
6,5
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Max Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Lukas Johansson |
Orust BSK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:49,3 |
24,9
|
10,3
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Glenn Johansson |
Orust BSK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:49,5 |
25,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Uno Haag |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Magnus Ericsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:49,8 |
25,4
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Janne Arvidsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
MK Väst |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:50,0 |
25,6
|
14,9
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Gunilla Rydin |
MK Väst |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:50,5 |
26,1
|
8,5
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Per Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:51,1 |
26,7
|
1,6
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Isabelle Larsson |
MK Väst |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LARSSON MOTORSPORT |
|
|
30 |
|
Emil Ivarsson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:51,5 |
27,1
|
9,5
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Gustav Widarson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Loo Rallyteam |
|
|
27 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:52,2 |
27,8
|
10,2
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Emil Sonesson |
Bengtsfors MC |
C - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
1:53,4 |
29,0
|
18,3
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Christer Sonesson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Rolf Isaksson |
Dals MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:55,2 |
30,8
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Andreas Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:56,2 |
31,8
|
14,2
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:56,9 |
32,5
|
24,9
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Person |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Dals MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:58,4 |
34,0
|
23,3
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Teamvitvå Jägerströms Motorsport |
|
|
17 |
|
Marcus Larsson |
MK Väst |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:58,8 |
34,4
|
16,8
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Malin Larsson |
MK Väst |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LARSSON MOTORSPORT |
|
|
48 |
|
Mattias Jakobsson |
Dals MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
2:39,5 |
1:15,1
|
1:00,5
|
40,7
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|