2019-02-23
Jämtnatta
Official final
On SS 3
39 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
104 |
|
Viktor Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:34,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Jansson |
Bergs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Mattias Lönn |
Offerdals MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
10:39,7 |
5,2
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mange Olsson |
Gunnarvattnets If |
|
|
Impreza WRX |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Bosse Hemmingsson |
Offerdals MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:42,4 |
7,9
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Bergetorp |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Anders Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
VW |
10:47,5 |
13,0
|
|
5,1
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
10:48,4 |
13,9
|
0,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
10:51,7 |
17,2
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Proos |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
|
|
106 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
10:55,2 |
20,7
|
|
3,5
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
29 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
10:56,1 |
21,6
|
0,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
10:57,6 |
23,1
|
10,1
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
David Abrahamsson |
Idkebergets MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:08,7 |
34,2
|
17,0
|
11,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
11:12,5 |
38,0
|
17,3
|
3,8
|
3 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
11:12,8 |
38,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
11:13,3 |
38,8
|
18,1
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nordjämten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Kenneth Kilheim |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
11:21,3 |
46,8
|
|
8,0
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Dan Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:29,2 |
54,7
|
46,8
|
7,9
|
2 |
|
|
Ethel Svantesson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Micke Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
4 wd |
|
Audi |
11:29,9 |
55,4
|
50,2
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Sofia Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
11:30,2 |
55,7
|
8,9
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: HECO ALUMINIUM TRAILER AB |
|
|
25 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
11:33,4 |
58,9
|
12,1
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
11:37,3 |
1:02,8
|
24,5
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Lidén |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
11:37,7 |
1:03,2
|
16,4
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Jansson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jöns Jonsson |
Offerdals MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
11:41,8 |
1:07,3
|
20,5
|
4,1
|
5 |
|
|
Åke Holmbom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
11:42,4 |
1:07,9
|
21,1
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Monki Eklund |
SSK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam |
|
|
11 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
11:43,3 |
1:08,8
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
11:43,9 |
1:09,4
|
0,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Pontus Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:48,6 |
1:14,1
|
|
4,7
|
1 |
|
|
Lukas Lindström |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Golf II GTI |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Saab |
11:59,1 |
1:24,6
|
1:03,9
|
10,5
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Hägglund |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
12:11,6 |
1:37,1
|
1:16,4
|
12,5
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: JH SPÅRSERVICE AB |
|
|
44 |
|
Dan Axelsson |
Härjedalens MS |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
12:12,0 |
1:37,5
|
1:20,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Erika Wiklander |
Härjedalens MS |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs glas |
|
|
14 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
12:14,7 |
1:40,2
|
1:01,9
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
12:19,0 |
1:44,5
|
35,7
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Valentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp E |
|
Suzuki |
12:21,2 |
1:46,7
|
32,6
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Barfeld |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
15 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
12:22,9 |
1:48,4
|
1:10,1
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Stig Nesterud |
Stuguns MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
12:29,3 |
1:54,8
|
1:54,8
|
6,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Sunny GTI 1,6 16v |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Kjell Friberg |
KAK Motorsport |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
12:31,9 |
1:57,4
|
1:40,2
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Östh |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Rover |
13:00,4 |
2:25,9
|
1:39,1
|
28,5
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
P6 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
13:12,5 |
2:38,0
|
|
12,1
|
1 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Karljohan Ingesson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
13:13,0 |
2:38,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Ingesson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Åke P Fågel o Vilt AB |
|
|
8 |
|
Lars Graff |
ÖMCK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
13:28,1 |
2:53,6
|
1:44,8
|
15,1
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
13:45,4 |
3:10,9
|
32,9
|
17,3
|
2 |
|
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|