2019-01-26
Mekonomen-Bergslagsrallyt
Official final
On SS 8
78 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
3 |
|
Johan Kristoffersson |
MK Team Westom |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
VW |
5:57,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Stig Rune Skjærmoen |
NMK Elverum |
|
|
Polo R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Kristoffersson Motorsport AB |
|
|
1 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
5:58,9 |
1,5
|
1,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Gefvert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
|
|
2 |
|
Patrik Flodin |
Ilsbo MK |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
5:58,9 |
1,5
|
1,5
|
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Andersérs Mek Verkstad AB |
|
|
7 |
|
Mattias Monelius |
SMK Örebro |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
6:19,7 |
22,3
|
22,3
|
20,8
|
4 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Škoda |
6:27,1 |
29,7
|
|
7,4
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Fabia WRC |
|
|
Applicant: OPPUNDA KRAFTKONSULT AB |
|
|
33 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
6:31,6 |
34,2
|
|
4,5
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörnsvakuum.se |
|
|
54 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Renault |
6:31,9 |
34,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala Falun |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Opel |
6:32,8 |
35,4
|
0,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
KAK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
6:33,3 |
35,9
|
1,7
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
KAK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
6:33,6 |
36,2
|
2,0
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
6:35,1 |
37,7
|
37,7
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
6:36,3 |
38,9
|
4,7
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 T |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
|
|
5 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
6:37,4 |
40,0
|
40,0
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Renault |
6:38,0 |
40,6
|
6,4
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Twingo |
|
|
Applicant: Team KORVGUBBEN Motorsport |
|
|
62 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
6:38,7 |
41,3
|
6,8
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
32 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
6:39,2 |
41,8
|
7,6
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Olle Erixon |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Daniel Dahlström |
Säffle MC |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:40,4 |
43,0
|
43,0
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Jörgen Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
R5 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Robin Sandberg |
Ryds MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
6:41,0 |
43,6
|
9,1
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Mathias Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe |
|
|
29 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Opel |
6:42,0 |
44,6
|
10,4
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Adam R2 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands MFBK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
6:42,1 |
44,7
|
10,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: JR Motorsport AB |
|
|
23 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:42,9 |
45,5
|
15,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:43,0 |
45,6
|
15,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
6:44,7 |
47,3
|
12,8
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
6:46,2 |
48,8
|
14,6
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
6:48,1 |
50,7
|
16,2
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
72 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
6:48,4 |
51,0
|
16,5
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:49,2 |
51,8
|
51,8
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Evo R4 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Nils Östgård |
Vännäs MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Citroën |
6:49,8 |
52,4
|
17,9
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Andren |
Umeå AK |
|
|
DS3 R3 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
6:50,2 |
52,8
|
18,3
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
6:51,0 |
53,6
|
19,1
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
|
|
63 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Ford |
6:51,3 |
53,9
|
19,4
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
40 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
6:52,0 |
54,6
|
20,4
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Petter Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
6:52,2 |
54,8
|
20,6
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
6:53,6 |
56,2
|
22,0
|
1,4
|
12 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Märsta Förenade |
|
|
13 |
|
Joakim Roman |
SMK Örebro |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
6:54,0 |
56,6
|
56,6
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Hans Sylvan |
Djursholms MK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Millbrooks World Rally Team |
|
|
38 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
SMK Nyköping |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
6:54,2 |
56,8
|
22,6
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Julia Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:54,8 |
57,4
|
57,4
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Mirage R5 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
6:55,2 |
57,8
|
23,6
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
6:57,1 |
59,7
|
25,2
|
1,9
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Joachim Grahn |
Simrishamns MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Ford |
6:57,8 |
1:00,4
|
30,7
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Rickard Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Simon Karlsson |
Gullabo RC |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
7:00,3 |
1:02,9
|
28,4
|
2,5
|
13 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NS Allservice |
|
|
11 |
|
Micael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:00,6 |
1:03,2
|
1:03,2
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
VÖMK |
|
|
Evo X R4 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Lasse Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
7:05,6 |
1:08,2
|
34,0
|
5,0
|
15 |
|
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
7:08,0 |
1:10,6
|
36,1
|
2,4
|
14 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: Elinsta Nät |
|
|
27 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
SMK Linde |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:08,6 |
1:11,2
|
41,5
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Petra Nordqist |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: GMM Maskin o Motor AB |
|
|
78 |
|
Jimmy Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
7:08,9 |
1:11,5
|
37,0
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Slägghammar´n |
|
|
46 |
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
7:09,4 |
1:12,0
|
37,8
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Opel |
7:09,4 |
1:12,0
|
37,5
|
|
16 |
|
|
Daniel Mörn Edorsson |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
7:13,0 |
1:15,6
|
41,1
|
3,6
|
17 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
7:13,6 |
1:16,2
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
|
|
50 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
7:13,8 |
1:16,4
|
42,2
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
7:15,0 |
1:17,6
|
43,1
|
1,2
|
18 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Polo Super 1600 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Opel |
7:15,1 |
1:17,7
|
43,2
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
7:15,5 |
1:18,1
|
1,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Dan Johannesson |
Dals MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:16,9 |
1:19,5
|
49,8
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Elinsta Nät |
|
|
28 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:18,0 |
1:20,6
|
50,9
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Hugo Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
7:18,1 |
1:20,7
|
46,2
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
7:18,9 |
1:21,5
|
5,3
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Victor Liljesson |
Linköpings MS |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
7:19,9 |
1:22,5
|
48,3
|
1,0
|
18 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Appelskogs bil AB |
|
|
26 |
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:21,7 |
1:24,3
|
54,6
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Viktor Niemistö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
VIII |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
|
|
87 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Saab |
7:22,2 |
1:24,8
|
50,3
|
0,5
|
21 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
7:23,8 |
1:26,4
|
10,2
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Jonaz Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
88 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
7:27,6 |
1:30,2
|
55,7
|
3,8
|
22 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Citroën |
7:28,6 |
1:31,2
|
1:31,2
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
7:30,0 |
1:32,6
|
58,1
|
1,4
|
23 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB |
|
|
16 |
|
Ulf Backlund |
MK Rimo |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Citroën |
7:37,7 |
1:40,3
|
1:40,3
|
7,7
|
13 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
Björnjägarns RC |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
7:37,8 |
1:40,4
|
1:05,9
|
0,1
|
24 |
|
|
Andreas Willhelmsson |
|
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Rimbohus |
|
|
95 |
|
Adam Backström |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
7:39,5 |
1:42,1
|
1:07,6
|
1,7
|
25 |
|
|
Robin Nyström |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart |
|
|
106 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
7:40,4 |
1:43,0
|
26,8
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Mathias Engh |
Grangärde RRC |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Toyota |
7:44,1 |
1:46,7
|
30,5
|
3,7
|
6 |
|
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Lukas Hägg |
Trelleborgs MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
7:44,4 |
1:47,0
|
1:12,8
|
0,3
|
19 |
|
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
7:48,1 |
1:50,7
|
34,5
|
3,7
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
107 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Ford |
7:54,8 |
1:57,4
|
41,2
|
6,7
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Hans Bååth |
Wäxjö MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
BMW |
7:55,1 |
1:57,7
|
1:23,2
|
0,3
|
26 |
|
|
Andreas Sigfridsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Daniel Hultberg |
Grangärde RRC |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
7:55,7 |
1:58,3
|
42,1
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Johansson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
William Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
8:02,7 |
2:05,3
|
1:30,8
|
7,0
|
27 |
|
|
Algot Andersson |
Silverdalens MSK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
8:16,0 |
2:18,6
|
1:02,4
|
13,3
|
10 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Konstantin Keil |
KMC Kassel |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
9:11,3 |
3:13,9
|
2:39,4
|
55,3
|
28 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
SFG Lippe |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ADAC Hessen Thüringen |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|