2019-01-12
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
On SS 4
83 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
72 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:51,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:56,3 |
5,1
|
5,1
|
5,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Mazda |
6:01,0 |
9,8
|
|
4,7
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
323 4WD |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:01,1 |
9,9
|
9,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Matilda Rådström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Evo V |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
Fwd |
|
Renault |
6:02,0 |
10,8
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
Fwd |
|
Peugeot |
6:06,0 |
14,8
|
4,0
|
4,0
|
2 |
|
|
Olle Erixon |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
207 R2 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:06,3 |
15,1
|
15,1
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:10,2 |
19,0
|
19,0
|
3,9
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Evo 4 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Fwd |
|
Toyota |
6:13,7 |
22,5
|
11,7
|
3,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
|
|
69 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
6:18,3 |
27,1
|
27,1
|
4,6
|
6 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
R5 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Fwd |
|
Nissan |
6:18,8 |
27,6
|
16,8
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Johan Green |
Hässleholms MK |
Fwd |
|
Toyota |
6:18,9 |
27,7
|
16,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
Fwd |
|
VW |
6:19,3 |
28,1
|
17,3
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
55 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
Rwd |
|
BMW |
6:19,7 |
28,5
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Thomas Bryntesson |
NMK Trøgstad |
Rwd |
|
Volvo |
6:21,0 |
29,8
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Fwd |
|
Toyota |
6:21,4 |
30,2
|
19,4
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Rwd |
|
Volvo |
6:21,4 |
30,2
|
1,7
|
|
3 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
58 |
|
Christian Fors |
Kullings MS |
Rwd |
|
BMW |
6:22,5 |
31,3
|
2,8
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Jansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Peter Hedström |
Finnskoga MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:25,0 |
33,8
|
33,8
|
2,5
|
7 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:26,0 |
34,8
|
25,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
48 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
Fwd |
|
VW |
6:26,2 |
35,0
|
24,2
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Mathias Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Marcus Nordström |
Likenäs MK |
Fwd |
|
VW |
6:28,5 |
37,3
|
26,5
|
2,3
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Frykemo |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Johannes Haraldsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Fwd |
|
Toyota |
6:29,2 |
38,0
|
27,2
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Kenny Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team JG Mark |
|
|
42 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Fwd |
|
Nissan |
6:31,0 |
39,8
|
29,0
|
1,8
|
11 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Henrik Levin |
SMK Hörby |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:31,8 |
40,6
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Ida Levin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Rwd |
|
Volvo |
6:32,5 |
41,3
|
12,8
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
6:32,5 |
41,3
|
31,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:33,7 |
42,5
|
32,7
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 T |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandviken MK |
Rwd |
|
BMW |
6:34,5 |
43,3
|
14,8
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:38,3 |
47,1
|
|
3,8
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:38,4 |
47,2
|
6,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:39,4 |
48,2
|
7,6
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Kalle Lindskog |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:41,5 |
50,3
|
9,7
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Oscar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
Rwd |
|
Volvo |
6:41,5 |
50,3
|
21,8
|
|
7 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Jörgen Sätherberg |
MK Ratten |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:41,5 |
50,3
|
50,3
|
|
8 |
|
|
Marina Svensson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Evo 4 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:44,6 |
53,4
|
12,8
|
3,1
|
6 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:48,3 |
57,1
|
16,5
|
3,7
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:48,7 |
57,5
|
47,7
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:48,8 |
57,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
Fwd |
|
Nissan |
6:49,7 |
58,5
|
47,7
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Sunny Kit Car |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:51,7 |
1:00,5
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Matilda Widen |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:52,6 |
1:01,4
|
20,8
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
80 |
|
Markus Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
6:53,4 |
1:02,2
|
52,4
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Madelene Mattsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:53,8 |
1:02,6
|
22,0
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Härnösands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:56,1 |
1:04,9
|
24,3
|
2,3
|
10 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:56,6 |
1:05,4
|
4,9
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:56,8 |
1:05,6
|
25,0
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:56,9 |
1:05,7
|
25,1
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Hede MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Alexander Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
Fwd |
|
Ford |
6:56,9 |
1:05,7
|
54,9
|
|
13 |
|
|
Henning Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
Rwd |
|
BMW |
6:57,1 |
1:05,9
|
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:59,6 |
1:08,4
|
7,9
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Foshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:01,3 |
1:10,1
|
29,5
|
1,7
|
13 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:01,6 |
1:10,4
|
9,9
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
944 GL |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Stig-Olov Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
7:01,9 |
1:10,7
|
1:00,9
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Urban Skoog |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort Mark II |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport AB |
|
|
62 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
Rwd |
|
Volvo |
7:02,1 |
1:10,9
|
42,4
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Niklas Hagström |
Finnskoga MK |
Fwd |
|
Renault |
7:05,9 |
1:14,7
|
1:03,9
|
3,8
|
14 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Kent Ola Björklund |
Likenäs MK |
Rwd |
|
Volvo |
7:06,9 |
1:15,7
|
47,2
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Daniel Olsson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:07,1 |
1:15,9
|
18,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Viktor Svensson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: jerrys motorsport |
|
|
6 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:07,2 |
1:16,0
|
35,4
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Hagfors MK |
Fwd |
|
VW |
7:08,2 |
1:17,0
|
1:06,2
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:09,2 |
1:18,0
|
17,5
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Johan Westh |
MK Ratten |
A/B/C- Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Opel |
7:09,4 |
1:18,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
David Jansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Simon Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:09,7 |
1:18,5
|
18,0
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Urban Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Robin Holmberg |
MK Team Westom |
A/B/C- Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Opel |
7:14,0 |
1:22,8
|
4,6
|
4,3
|
2 |
|
|
Lisa Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Värmland Motorsport |
|
|
32 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:16,0 |
1:24,8
|
27,2
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Dalek Lås o Larm AB |
|
|
39 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:16,0 |
1:24,8
|
27,2
|
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Örsundsbro MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:16,1 |
1:24,9
|
24,4
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Michael Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:16,6 |
1:25,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
|
|
56 |
|
Anders Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Rwd |
|
Toyota |
7:21,9 |
1:30,7
|
1:02,2
|
5,3
|
11 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Max Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:22,2 |
1:31,0
|
5,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Marcus Jardler |
Östmark MFF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:25,4 |
1:34,2
|
36,6
|
3,2
|
5 |
|
|
Louise Korkeamäki |
Östmarks MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:27,6 |
1:36,4
|
35,9
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tomas Oscarsson |
Östmarks MFF |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:37,8 |
1:46,6
|
46,1
|
10,2
|
9 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:40,6 |
1:49,4
|
51,8
|
2,8
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:40,8 |
1:49,6
|
52,0
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Per Anders Persson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Gunnar Odd |
MK Ratten |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:40,8 |
1:49,6
|
52,0
|
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Per Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
A/B/C- Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Mazda |
7:43,0 |
1:51,8
|
33,6
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Patrik Lundberg |
Ilsbo MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:47,2 |
1:56,0
|
58,4
|
4,2
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team ITAB |
|
|
53 |
|
Nils Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
Fwd |
|
Suzuki |
7:58,3 |
2:07,1
|
1:56,3
|
11,1
|
16 |
|
|
Linus Östlund |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jochen Walther |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:02,8 |
2:11,6
|
1:31,0
|
4,5
|
15 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
VOC Germany |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
David Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
Rwd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:07,4 |
2:16,2
|
1:47,7
|
4,6
|
12 |
|
|
Valentin Jolivet |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Lancer Turbo |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Philippe Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
Rwd |
|
BMW |
8:44,5 |
2:53,3
|
2:24,8
|
37,1
|
13 |
|
|
Vanden Broeck |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
325i |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Oliver Rumpler |
Oliver Rumpler |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
10:43,0 |
4:51,8
|
3:54,2
|
1:58,5
|
10 |
|
|
Karl Rumpler |
Oliver Rumpler |
|
|
740 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|