2019-01-12
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
On SS 2
91 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
72 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:44,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:47,4 |
3,2
|
3,2
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
5:49,8 |
5,6
|
5,6
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
R5 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Mazda |
5:51,4 |
7,2
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
323 4WD |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:51,7 |
7,5
|
7,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Matilda Rådström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Evo V |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
Fwd |
|
Renault |
5:52,9 |
8,7
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Fwd |
|
Nissan |
5:56,1 |
11,9
|
3,2
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Fwd |
|
Toyota |
5:57,7 |
13,5
|
4,8
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
|
|
103 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
Fwd |
|
Peugeot |
5:58,3 |
14,1
|
5,4
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Olle Erixon |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
207 R2 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:59,2 |
15,0
|
15,0
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:00,8 |
16,6
|
16,6
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Evo 4 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:01,1 |
16,9
|
16,9
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandviken MK |
Rwd |
|
BMW |
6:01,4 |
17,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Peter Hedström |
Finnskoga MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:02,6 |
18,4
|
18,4
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
Rwd |
|
BMW |
6:03,2 |
19,0
|
1,8
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
Fwd |
|
VW |
6:06,4 |
22,2
|
13,5
|
3,2
|
5 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Rwd |
|
Volvo |
6:07,4 |
23,2
|
6,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
44 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Fwd |
|
Toyota |
6:07,5 |
23,3
|
14,6
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
Fwd |
|
VW |
6:07,5 |
23,3
|
14,6
|
|
6 |
|
|
Mathias Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Marcus Nordström |
Likenäs MK |
Fwd |
|
VW |
6:08,7 |
24,5
|
15,8
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Daniel Frykemo |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Rwd |
|
Volvo |
6:09,3 |
25,1
|
7,9
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Fwd |
|
Nissan |
6:11,5 |
27,3
|
18,6
|
2,2
|
9 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Johannes Haraldsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Fwd |
|
Toyota |
6:13,1 |
28,9
|
20,2
|
1,6
|
10 |
|
|
Kenny Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team JG Mark |
|
|
78 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:13,2 |
29,0
|
21,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 T |
|
|
|
64 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
Rwd |
|
Volvo |
6:13,4 |
29,2
|
12,0
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:15,2 |
31,0
|
23,8
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
18 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:16,6 |
32,4
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
73 |
|
Jörgen Sätherberg |
MK Ratten |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:17,6 |
33,4
|
33,4
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Marina Svensson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Evo 4 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:19,7 |
35,5
|
3,1
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:19,8 |
35,6
|
3,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:20,5 |
36,3
|
29,1
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
Fwd |
|
Nissan |
6:20,6 |
36,4
|
27,7
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Sunny Kit Car |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Christian Fors |
Kullings MS |
Rwd |
|
BMW |
6:21,1 |
36,9
|
19,7
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Jansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Kent Ola Björklund |
Likenäs MK |
Rwd |
|
Volvo |
6:22,3 |
38,1
|
20,9
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Olsson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Henrik Levin |
SMK Hörby |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:23,7 |
39,5
|
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Ida Levin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Rwd |
|
BMW |
6:23,8 |
39,6
|
22,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Kristian Floren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
6:24,3 |
40,1
|
32,9
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:24,6 |
40,4
|
8,0
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Oscar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:25,8 |
41,6
|
9,2
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:27,0 |
42,8
|
10,4
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Kalle Lindskog |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
Rwd |
|
Volvo |
6:27,1 |
42,9
|
25,7
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Stig-Olov Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
6:27,6 |
43,4
|
36,2
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Urban Skoog |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort Mark II |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport AB |
|
|
15 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:28,3 |
44,1
|
11,7
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Jimmie Nordin |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Anders Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Rwd |
|
Toyota |
6:29,1 |
44,9
|
27,7
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:30,1 |
45,9
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:31,4 |
47,2
|
14,8
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
17 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:31,4 |
47,2
|
14,8
|
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
Rwd |
|
BMW |
6:31,6 |
47,4
|
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:33,9 |
49,7
|
17,3
|
2,3
|
11 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:34,0 |
49,8
|
17,4
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Härnösands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:34,9 |
50,7
|
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:34,9 |
50,7
|
4,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Matilda Widen |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:35,1 |
50,9
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Svensson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: jerrys motorsport |
|
|
47 |
|
Alexander Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
Fwd |
|
Ford |
6:38,5 |
54,3
|
45,6
|
3,4
|
12 |
|
|
Henning Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Markus Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
6:38,6 |
54,4
|
47,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Madelene Mattsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:40,6 |
56,4
|
10,5
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Foshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:40,7 |
56,5
|
5,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Johnny Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:41,5 |
57,3
|
24,9
|
0,8
|
14 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Hede MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:42,2 |
58,0
|
25,6
|
0,7
|
15 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:43,4 |
59,2
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
|
|
25 |
|
Simon Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:44,4 |
1:00,2
|
14,3
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Urban Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Hagfors MK |
Fwd |
|
VW |
6:46,2 |
1:02,0
|
53,3
|
1,8
|
13 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Örsundsbro MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:47,3 |
1:03,1
|
17,2
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Michael Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:47,9 |
1:03,7
|
17,8
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
944 GL |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Niklas Hagström |
Finnskoga MK |
Fwd |
|
Renault |
6:48,1 |
1:03,9
|
55,2
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:48,6 |
1:04,4
|
18,5
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:50,7 |
1:06,5
|
20,6
|
2,1
|
8 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs Automobil o MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Robin Holmberg |
MK Team Westom |
A/B/C- Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Opel |
6:51,2 |
1:07,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Lisa Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Värmland Motorsport |
|
|
84 |
|
Johan Westh |
MK Ratten |
A/B/C- Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Opel |
6:51,2 |
1:07,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
David Jansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Nils Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
Fwd |
|
Suzuki |
6:53,8 |
1:09,6
|
1:00,9
|
2,6
|
15 |
|
|
Linus Östlund |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Johan Green |
Hässleholms MK |
Fwd |
|
Toyota |
6:55,1 |
1:10,9
|
1:02,2
|
1,3
|
16 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Max Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:55,6 |
1:11,4
|
12,2
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Marcus Jardler |
Östmark MFF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:56,7 |
1:12,5
|
21,6
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Louise Korkeamäki |
Östmarks MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tomas Oscarsson |
Östmarks MFF |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:57,1 |
1:12,9
|
27,0
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:57,6 |
1:13,4
|
22,5
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Christoffer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Dalek Lås o Larm AB |
|
|
26 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:00,4 |
1:16,2
|
30,3
|
2,8
|
10 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jochen Walther |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:03,3 |
1:19,1
|
46,7
|
2,9
|
16 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
VOC Germany |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Patrik Lundberg |
Ilsbo MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:06,8 |
1:22,6
|
31,7
|
3,5
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team ITAB |
|
|
86 |
|
Alexander Stüffe |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:07,1 |
1:22,9
|
23,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Pär Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Polarna |
|
|
33 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:08,8 |
1:24,6
|
33,7
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Gunnar Odd |
MK Ratten |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:11,1 |
1:26,9
|
36,0
|
2,3
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Kalle Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
A/B/C- Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
VW |
7:18,1 |
1:33,9
|
26,9
|
7,0
|
3 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:24,6 |
1:40,4
|
1:08,0
|
6,5
|
17 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Oliver Rumpler |
Oliver Rumpler |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:34,1 |
1:49,9
|
59,0
|
9,5
|
8 |
|
|
Karl Rumpler |
Oliver Rumpler |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Per Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
A/B/C- Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Mazda |
7:34,7 |
1:50,5
|
43,5
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Philippe Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
Rwd |
|
BMW |
7:37,9 |
1:53,7
|
1:36,5
|
3,2
|
12 |
|
|
Vanden Broeck |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
325i |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Valentin Måstensson |
Dalby MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:40,8 |
1:56,6
|
57,4
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Suld |
Östhamar MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
|
|
66 |
|
David Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
Rwd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:45,0 |
2:00,8
|
1:43,6
|
4,2
|
13 |
|
|
Valentin Jolivet |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Lancer Turbo |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Thomas Bryntesson |
NMK Trøgstad |
Rwd |
|
Volvo |
7:52,1 |
2:07,9
|
1:50,7
|
7,1
|
14 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:50,2 |
3:06,0
|
2:15,1
|
58,1
|
9 |
|
|
Per Anders Persson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:06,5 |
8:22,3
|
7:31,4
|
5:16,3
|
10 |
|
|
Jan Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|