2018-10-13
Årjängs Sprinten
Official final
On SS 3
74 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 65 Roger Ohlsson Fjärås MK 4 wd Subaru 1:12,3
1   Rene'E Andersson Fjärås MK   Impreza  
Entrant:  MPRE MOTORSPORT
 
2 63 Leif Persson Laxå MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 1:12,6 0,3 0,3 0,3
2   Johan Svensson   Evo 7  
 
3 64 Kristian Svendsen NMK Aurskog Høland 4 wd Mitsubishi 1:13,9 1,6 1,6 1,3
3   Even Andreas Eng NMK Aremark   Lancer RS Evo 4  
 
4 88 Erik Engen NMK Trøgstad Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 Toyota 1:15,7 3,4 1,8
1   Linda Iren Tryland NMK Trøgstad   Celica GT4  
 
5 29 Thomas Bryntesson NMK Trøgstad 2 wd Volvo 1:16,0 3,7 0,3
1   Betina Fröshaug   240  
 
6 17 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde 2 wd Opel 1:16,7 4,4 0,7 0,7
2   Erik Gustafsson   Astra  
 
7 66 Ulf Storm Stenungsunds MS 4 wd Mitsubishi 1:17,0 4,7 4,7 0,3
4   Ulf Örnqvist Stenungsunds MS   Evo VII  
Entrant: Team Hyrbilsdepån
 
8 48 Jonas Björk MK Team Westom 2 wd VW 1:17,2 4,9 1,2 0,2
3   Cristian Pihlgren MK Team Westom   Golf Mk2  
 
9 18 Henrik Enner Likenäs MK 2 wd VW 1:17,8 5,5 1,8 0,6
4   Annika Hagberg Fryksdalens MK   Golf III  
 
10 82 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC Klass 9 H2 & I -81 Volvo 1:19,1 6,8 1,3
1   André Lundström Munkfors MC   240  
 
11 80 Stefan Åhsberg MK Team Westom Klass 9 H2 & I -81 Sasb 1:19,2 6,9 0,1 0,1
2   Camilla Åhsberg MK Team Westom   99 EMS  
 
12 84 Morgan Sörensson MK Kopparberg Klass 9 H2 & I -81 Opel 1:19,3 7,0 0,2 0,1
3   Kjell Jonsson Teknis Motor Club   Ascona B  
 
13 31 Stefan Larsson Stenungsund MS 2 wd Volvo 1:19,5 7,2 3,5 0,2
5   Therése Landström Karlstad RC   940  
 
13 9 Nicklas Karlsson MK Team Westom 2 wd VW 1:19,5 7,2 3,5
5   Angela Petré MK Team Westom   Golf III  
 
15 11 Gunnar Bäck MK Team Westom 2 wd Toyota 1:19,6 7,3 3,6 0,1
7   Johan Svensson   Starlet  
 
16 20 Michael Nilsson Kils MK 2 wd Opel 1:20,6 8,3 4,6 1,0
8   Lars Nilsson Kils MK   Ascona B  
 
17 27 Sven Hansen Fryksdalens MK 2 wd Volvo 1:20,8 8,5 4,8 0,2
9   Rebecka Ander/ Isabelle Hansen Fryksdalens MK   242  
 
18 25 Björn Kallin Örebro RC 2 wd Volvo 1:21,0 8,7 5,0 0,2
10   Tony Särevik   940  
 
19 36 Fredrik Andersson Säffle MC 2 wd Volvo 1:21,1 8,8 5,1 0,1
11   Max Johansson Säffle MC   242  
 
20 81 Per-Erik Sköldin SMK Vingåker Klass 9 H2 & I -81 Volvo 1:21,2 8,9 2,1 0,1
4   Kristina Sköldin SMK Vingåker   244  
 
20 46 Oskar Nilsson Finnskoga MK 2 wd Volvo 1:21,2 8,9 5,2
12   Andreas Niklasson   240  
 
20 19 Tomas Hansson Munkfors MC 2 wd Volvo 1:21,2 8,9 5,2
12   Mikael Håkman Forshaga MC   940  
 
23 86 John Arild Nilsen Åmåls MK Klass 9 H2 & I -81 Ford 1:21,3 9,0 2,2 0,1
5   Anders Olsson Åmåls MK   Escort RS 2000  
 
24 32 Ola Karlsson Team Westom 2 wd Volvo 1:21,6 9,3 5,6 0,3
14   Nina Fredriksson Team Westom   240  
 
24 43 Lukas Johansson Orust BSK 2 wd Volvo 1:21,6 9,3 5,6
14   Linn Fernblad   242  
 
24 47 Håkan Nord Munkfors MC 2 wd VW 1:21,6 9,3 5,6
14   Eddie Nord Munkfors MC   Golf  
 
27 8 Tomas Sjöberg Sotenäs MK 2 wd Volvo 1:21,7 9,4 5,7 0,1
17   Elias Anderberg Årjängs MK   940  
 
28 12 Tommy Nilsson Karlstad MC Bil 2 wd Ford 1:21,8 9,5 5,8 0,1
18   Håkan Näsström   Escort  
 
29 6 Knut Boberg KNA Oslo 2 wd VW 1:21,9 9,6 5,9 0,1
19   Christian Halck   Golf  
 
30 77 Bo Axelsson Dals MK Klass 8 H1 -75 Ford 1:22,0 9,7 0,1
1   Kjell-Åke Lenback   Escort RS 1600  
 
30 13 Fredrik Erixon Säffle MC 2 wd Volvo 1:22,0 9,7 6,0
20   Matilda Erixon   242  
 
32 78 Lennart Karlsson Säffle MC Klass 8 H1 -75 Opel 1:22,3 10,0 0,3 0,3
2   Kim Sevius Säffle MC   Ascona  
 
33 49 Magnus Lindqvist Laxå MK 2 wd Volvo 1:22,7 10,4 6,7 0,4
21   Sara Ridde Forshaga MC   940  
 
33 39 Peter Åhs Fryksdalens MK 2 wd Volvo 1:22,7 10,4 6,7
21   Ann-Louise Åhs Ranström Fryksdalens MK   940  
 
35 72 Janne Blom Finspångs MS Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 Volvo 1:22,8 10,5 0,1
1   Kjellpersson Åmåls MF   PV  
 
36 10 Terje Hakkim Asker og Bærum Motorsport 2 wd Saab 1:22,9 10,6 6,9 0,1
23   Dan Fogderud SMK Eda   99 EMS  
 
37 22 Stefan Simonsson Säffle MC 2 wd VW 1:23,1 10,8 7,1 0,2
24   Mikael Sördell   Golf2  
 
37 26 Mattias Olofsson Bengtsfors MC 2 wd Volvo 1:23,1 10,8 7,1
24   Alexander Arvidsson   142  
 
39 34 Ingvar Ivarsson Säffle MC 2 wd Volvo 1:23,3 11,0 7,3 0,2
26   Inga-Lill Johansson   940  
 
40 14 Christer Holm SMK Trollhättan 2 wd Volvo 1:23,4 11,1 7,4 0,1
27   Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan   240  
 
41 52 Emil Karlsson SMK Eda 2 wd VW 1:23,5 11,2 7,5 0,1
28   Anna Karlsson SMK Eda   Golf II  
 
42 42 Tomas Nilsson Munkfors MC 2 wd Volvo 1:23,6 11,3 7,6 0,1
29   Leif Nilsson Munkfors MC   242  
 
42 16 Frank Hoffmann SMK Linde 2 wd Volvo 1:23,6 11,3 7,6
29   Oscar Östlund Hällefors MK   240  
 
44 37 Henrik Ågren Säffle MC 2 wd Volvo 1:23,7 11,4 7,7 0,1
31   Frank Ågren Säffle MC   240  
 
45 85 Jukka Kovalainen Säffle MC Klass 9 H2 & I -81 Opel 1:23,8 11,5 4,7 0,1
6   Tommy Gull Säffle MC   Kadett Rallye  
Entrant: FunOnWheels.se
 
46 40 Tobias Pettersson Nordwall Karlstad MC Bil 2 wd Volvo 1:23,9 11,6 7,9 0,1
32   Peter Nordwall Karlstad MC Bil   244  
 
47 56 Christoffer Ivarsson Säffle MC 2 wd Volvo 1:24,0 11,7 8,0 0,1
33   Per Steen   940  
 
48 51 Thomas Dahlström Orust BSK 2 wd VW 1:24,3 12,0 8,3 0,3
34   Gunilla Rydin Orust BSK   Golf  
 
49 44 Glenn Johansson Orust BSK 2 wd Volvo 1:24,5 12,2 8,5 0,2
35   Marita Karlsson Vakant   242  
 
50 21 Joakim Strömberg MK Team Westom 2 wd VW 1:24,6 12,3 8,6 0,1
36   Mikael Eriksson Bengtsfors MC   Golf  
 
51 5 Andreas Jacobsson Dals MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 1:24,8 12,5 0,2
1   Robert Jacobsson Dals MK   240  
 
52 55 Fredrik Jardeby Kils MK Bil 2 wd VW 1:24,9 12,6 8,9 0,1
37   Pontus Eriksson Kils MK Bil   Golf 2  
 
52 73 Anders Levin MK Team Westom Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 Volvo 1:24,9 12,6 2,1
2   Bertil Jonsson Säffle MC   Amazon  
 
54 53 Stefan Andersson SMK Trollhättan 2 wd Volvo 1:25,5 13,2 9,5 0,6
38   Filip Dahlgren   940  
 
55 76 Roland Karlsson Nora MK Klass 8 H1 -75 Volvo 1:26,3 14,0 4,3 0,8
3   Birgitta Strohmaier Nora MK   142  
 
56 33 Peter Blomqvist Säffle MC 2 wd Volvo 1:26,4 14,1 10,4 0,1
39   Anna Antonsson Säffle Motorclub   240  
 
57 30 Hans Kristian Svendsen NMK Aurskog Høland 2 wd Opel 1:26,5 14,2 10,5 0,1
40   Alexander Eng NMK Aremark   Ascona A  
 
58 35 Mikael Daggert Karlstad Mc-bil 2 wd Volvo 1:26,6 14,3 10,6 0,1
41   Markus Vielbass   240  
 
58 54 Anders Andersson MK Team Westom 2 wd Opel 1:26,6 14,3 10,6
41   Wilma Berg MK Team Westom   Astra  
 
60 57 Marcus Davidsson Forshaga MC 2 wd Volvo 1:27,1 14,8 11,1 0,5
43   Henry Nyberg Forshaga MC   940  
 
61 45 Christoffer Kullander Säffle MC 2 wd Volvo 1:27,2 14,9 11,2 0,1
44   Anna Antonsson Säffle MC   240  
 
61 58 Maja Kärnqvist Östmark MFF 2 wd Toyota 1:27,2 14,9 11,2
44   Emma Kärnqvist Östmark MFF   Starlet  
 
63 7 Tommy Möller Säffle MC 2 wd Volvo 1:27,4 15,1 11,4 0,2
46   Tommy Andersson Säffle MC   240  
 
64 69 Hans Åke Söderqvist Norbergs MC Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 BMC 1:28,4 16,1 1,0
1   Rickard Snabb   Cooper S  
 
65 59 Tomas Persson Munkfors MC 2 wd Volvo 1:28,6 16,3 12,6 0,2
47   Alexander Lifält   244  
 
66 74 Patrik Larsson SMK Eda Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 Volvo 1:30,2 17,9 1,6
1   Ulf Löfgren SMK Eda   142  
 
66 38 Lasse Jägerström Stenungsunds MS 2 wd Volvo 1:30,2 17,9 14,2
48   Margaretha Jägerström Stenungsunds MS   244  
 
68 71 Lennart Andersson Ludvika MS Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 Renault 1:31,0 18,7 2,6 0,8
2   Margareta Andersson Ludvika MS   1134 Gordini  
 
69 41 Kari Keihtä MK Team Westom 2 wd Renault 1:32,3 20,0 16,3 1,3
49   Mattias Pihlgren MK Team Westom   5  
 
69 50 Roger Johansson Munkfors MC 2 wd VW 1:32,3 20,0 16,3
49   Nicklas Johansson Munkfors MC   Golf  
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
71 70 Lennart Forsberg Alingsås MK Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 Saab 1:32,8 20,5 4,4 0,5
3   Sture Landahl Alingsås MK   96  
 
72 87 Håkon Krogh NMK Trögstad Klass 9 H2 & I -81 Toyota 1:33,2 20,9 14,1 0,4
7   Hanne A. Krogh NMK Trögstad   Celica  
 
73 68 Bo Rönnbäck Östernärkr RMC Klass 1 E -61 Ford 1:38,1 25,8 4,9
1   Jan Olsson Östernärke RMC   Starliner  
 
74 67 Jeanet Haug KNA Eiker 4 wd Mitsubishi 2:01,4 49,1 49,1 23,3
5   Tor Bækkevold KNA Eiker   Evo 5