2018-10-06
Rikspokalen 2018
Official final
On SS 3
176 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
146 |
|
Mattias Monelius |
SMK Örebro |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
5:36,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:44,4 |
8,4
|
8,4
|
8,4
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
176 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:47,0 |
11,0
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
ADAC Ostwestfalen-lippe |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:49,1 |
13,1
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: HECO Aluminium Trailer AB |
|
|
172 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:52,1 |
16,1
|
3,0
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
150 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:53,3 |
17,3
|
17,3
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL&SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
159 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:55,4 |
19,4
|
6,3
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
5:56,7 |
20,7
|
20,7
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:56,9 |
20,9
|
7,8
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jens Thapper |
SMK Motala |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:57,3 |
21,3
|
21,3
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Sjöberg |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
177 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:58,0 |
22,0
|
11,0
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Hugo Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
175 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:58,7 |
22,7
|
9,6
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:01,0 |
25,0
|
11,9
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
193 |
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:01,4 |
25,4
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Berlin |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Janssons Åkeri AB |
|
|
174 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:01,7 |
25,7
|
12,6
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
6:02,4 |
26,4
|
13,3
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
DS3 Max |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:02,9 |
26,9
|
13,8
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB |
|
|
168 |
|
Peter Hellström |
Kolsva MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:03,8 |
27,8
|
14,7
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Rickard Eliasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
183 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Lima MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:04,8 |
28,8
|
3,4
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
188 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
6:05,7 |
29,7
|
4,3
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
Films MK |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
180 |
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:08,4 |
32,4
|
7,0
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
181 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:09,0 |
33,0
|
7,6
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
185 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:10,2 |
34,2
|
8,8
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
170 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:11,2 |
35,2
|
22,1
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
|
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
6:12,3 |
36,3
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
169 |
|
Jani Haiju |
Storfors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:12,7 |
36,7
|
23,6
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Manta |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstad MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:13,4 |
37,4
|
24,3
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Filipstad MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
6:14,1 |
38,1
|
1,8
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
198 |
|
Joakim Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
6:15,6 |
39,6
|
14,2
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
306 |
|
|
|
158 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:15,7 |
39,7
|
26,6
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:16,1 |
40,1
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:16,1 |
40,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset I Falerum |
|
|
141 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
6:16,1 |
40,1
|
3,8
|
|
3 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
Applicant: BATTERIBOLAGET |
|
|
38 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:16,3 |
40,3
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Mattias Eriksson |
Östernärke RMC |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Peugeot |
6:16,8 |
40,8
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Gustav Esping |
Östernärke RMC |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:17,5 |
41,5
|
1,4
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:17,7 |
41,7
|
1,6
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
186 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:18,3 |
42,3
|
16,9
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Rikard Jakobsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
6:18,5 |
42,5
|
6,2
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Pär Mårts |
VMS |
|
|
264 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
32 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:18,6 |
42,6
|
2,5
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:20,2 |
44,2
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Marcus Savela |
T UA |
C - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
6:20,3 |
44,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Petri Savela |
T UA |
|
|
C2 |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Kent Ola Björklund |
Likenäs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:20,7 |
44,7
|
31,6
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Daniel Olsson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:20,7 |
44,7
|
0,4
|
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
|
|
187 |
|
Göran Boström |
VÖMK |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:20,8 |
44,8
|
19,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Christian Rosèn |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
6:21,6 |
45,6
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Volvo |
6:21,6 |
45,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ulf Håkansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
242 T |
|
|
|
165 |
|
Erik Wallin |
Almunge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:21,8 |
45,8
|
32,7
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Jan Ramsell |
Almunge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:22,1 |
46,1
|
6,0
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Hjalmarsson |
Films MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:23,5 |
47,5
|
6,7
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:24,0 |
48,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
220 |
|
Thomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:24,0 |
48,0
|
34,9
|
|
17 |
|
|
Mikael Håkman |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
189 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:24,0 |
48,0
|
22,6
|
|
10 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Quality of Service IT-Support AB |
|
|
12 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:24,6 |
48,6
|
0,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Carl Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
209 |
|
Sebastian Backlund |
MK Rimo |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:25,0 |
49,0
|
4,7
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
6:26,1 |
50,1
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelk Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
56 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:27,5 |
51,5
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:27,7 |
51,7
|
7,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
6:27,9 |
51,9
|
15,6
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Lind |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
190 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
Björnjägarns RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:28,0 |
52,0
|
26,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Willhelmsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:28,1 |
52,1
|
12,0
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jesper Hellström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:28,2 |
52,2
|
4,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
34 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:29,1 |
53,1
|
13,0
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:29,2 |
53,2
|
9,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
944 GL |
|
|
|
192 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:30,4 |
54,4
|
29,0
|
1,2
|
12 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Nissan |
6:30,6 |
54,6
|
13,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Thea Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:30,7 |
54,7
|
10,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
200 |
|
Johnny Sundström |
Vara MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:30,7 |
54,7
|
29,3
|
|
13 |
|
|
Anton Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:30,8 |
54,8
|
10,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:31,1 |
55,1
|
15,0
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:31,3 |
55,3
|
11,1
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
6:31,9 |
55,9
|
19,6
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Kaldenberg |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
197 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:31,9 |
55,9
|
30,5
|
|
14 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM KORVGUBBEN MOTORSPORT |
|
|
132 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
6:32,3 |
56,3
|
20,0
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
134 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
6:32,4 |
56,4
|
20,1
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Sören Carlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
6:32,9 |
56,9
|
6,8
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Svensson |
SHRA Mantorp |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:33,0 |
57,0
|
12,7
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Ollas |
|
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Örsundsbro MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:33,1 |
57,1
|
12,9
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Michael Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:33,4 |
57,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Emil Huss |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:33,6 |
57,6
|
6,1
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Huss |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:33,7 |
57,7
|
17,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
195 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
6:34,4 |
58,4
|
33,0
|
0,7
|
15 |
|
|
Pontus Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
C2 R2 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:34,9 |
58,9
|
14,7
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
182 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
B - 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
6:35,4 |
59,4
|
34,0
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
Films MK |
|
|
Fabia R2 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
6:35,7 |
59,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Wille Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:36,5 |
1:00,5
|
16,2
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Erika Lindgren |
Haninge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor AB |
|
|
124 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
6:37,0 |
1:01,0
|
10,9
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
|
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
6:37,6 |
1:01,6
|
25,3
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:39,0 |
1:03,0
|
15,0
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
|
|
62 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:39,1 |
1:03,1
|
11,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Magnus Wallman |
Haninge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:40,0 |
1:04,0
|
19,7
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Wallman |
Haninge MK |
|
|
E36 325i |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Dan Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
VW |
6:40,4 |
1:04,4
|
23,6
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Ethel Svantesson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Golf III GTI 16v |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Nils Larsson |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:41,3 |
1:05,3
|
13,8
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Linus Vartiainen |
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:41,7 |
1:05,7
|
14,2
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Laxå MK |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:42,6 |
1:06,6
|
25,8
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:43,0 |
1:07,0
|
19,0
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten Butiken Eskilstuna |
|
|
110 |
|
Bo Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
6:43,0 |
1:07,0
|
16,9
|
|
4 |
|
|
Tore Jansson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Saab |
6:43,3 |
1:07,3
|
31,0
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
99 EMS 16 V |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Thomas Paulsson |
SMK Linde |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:44,4 |
1:08,4
|
24,2
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Gunnar Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: däckverkstan i nora |
|
|
120 |
|
Kenneth Andersson |
Piteå MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
6:44,4 |
1:08,4
|
18,3
|
|
5 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:44,7 |
1:08,7
|
24,5
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:44,7 |
1:08,7
|
17,2
|
|
6 |
|
|
Christoffer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:46,1 |
1:10,1
|
30,0
|
1,4
|
12 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:46,2 |
1:10,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:46,3 |
1:10,3
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:46,7 |
1:10,7
|
13,3
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
71 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:46,7 |
1:10,7
|
19,2
|
|
7 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
211 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
6:46,8 |
1:10,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:47,1 |
1:11,1
|
13,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anette Pettersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: jerrys motorsport |
|
|
9 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
6:47,3 |
1:11,3
|
13,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Rickard Mossberg |
Katrineholms MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:47,4 |
1:11,4
|
31,3
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Jöns Jonsson |
Offerdals MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
6:47,5 |
1:11,5
|
21,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Åke Holmbom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Bengt Forsberg |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
6:47,8 |
1:11,8
|
35,5
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Jörgen Larsson |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
6:48,5 |
1:12,5
|
22,4
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C MOTORSPORT |
|
|
95 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:48,6 |
1:12,6
|
2,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
|
|
10 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:49,1 |
1:13,1
|
15,7
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
|
|
79 |
|
Viktor Edling |
Kullings MS |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:49,4 |
1:13,4
|
32,6
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:51,1 |
1:15,1
|
27,1
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
My Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
|
|
58 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:51,7 |
1:15,7
|
24,2
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Per Anders Persson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
207 |
|
Henrik Löthman |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
6:51,7 |
1:15,7
|
31,4
|
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Vestman |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:52,6 |
1:16,6
|
6,4
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
6:52,6 |
1:16,6
|
26,5
|
|
8 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Ford |
6:53,0 |
1:17,0
|
6,8
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Falcon Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:53,9 |
1:17,9
|
26,4
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Göran Resare |
MK Kopparberg |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:54,6 |
1:18,6
|
34,4
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Bengt Resare |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Patrik Jonsson |
Nora MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:55,3 |
1:19,3
|
39,2
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:55,7 |
1:19,7
|
39,6
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Mats Höjer |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
6:57,2 |
1:21,2
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:58,4 |
1:22,4
|
30,9
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Leif Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:59,3 |
1:23,3
|
25,9
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:59,5 |
1:23,5
|
32,0
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Anders Weststrand |
Forshaga MC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:59,6 |
1:23,6
|
39,4
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Stefan Öhrstrand |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Robert Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
7:00,5 |
1:24,5
|
34,4
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Jonsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
7:00,9 |
1:24,9
|
25,2
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Emil Fröberg |
Mariestads MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:02,0 |
1:26,0
|
38,0
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Emma Jonsson |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Nowén Motorsport www.nowenmotorsport.se |
|
|
78 |
|
Beatrice Svensson |
Nora MK |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:02,0 |
1:26,0
|
45,2
|
|
7 |
|
|
Anna Sörman |
Nora MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
7:02,1 |
1:26,1
|
28,7
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten Butiken Eskilstuna |
|
|
64 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:02,5 |
1:26,5
|
35,0
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Jim Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:02,6 |
1:26,6
|
35,1
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Tomas Ebegård |
KAK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Porsche |
7:02,9 |
1:26,9
|
36,8
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
911 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
53 |
|
Marcus Jansson |
SMK Örebro |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:03,5 |
1:27,5
|
43,3
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:05,3 |
1:29,3
|
19,1
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
215 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
7:05,5 |
1:29,5
|
18,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Olof Lundström |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Sune Johansson |
Storfors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:07,2 |
1:31,2
|
39,7
|
1,7
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Sandberg |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Rover |
7:08,5 |
1:32,5
|
42,4
|
1,3
|
11 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
P6 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Mathias Fredriksson |
SMK Dala |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:08,9 |
1:32,9
|
41,4
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Kjell Arne Frammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Gustaf Berglund |
Films MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:10,7 |
1:34,7
|
43,2
|
1,8
|
16 |
|
|
Tobias Berglund |
Films MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
7:11,3 |
1:35,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Monte Carlo |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
7:11,6 |
1:35,6
|
45,5
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika ´ms |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:13,3 |
1:37,3
|
56,5
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:13,7 |
1:37,7
|
49,7
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
112 |
|
Lars Werner |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
7:17,1 |
1:41,1
|
51,0
|
3,4
|
13 |
|
|
Thomas Widfond |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Johan Wass |
Värmdö MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
7:18,6 |
1:42,6
|
1:06,3
|
1,5
|
12 |
|
|
Staffan Hedman |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
7:18,9 |
1:42,9
|
7,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Jårs Damberg |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
7:20,1 |
1:44,1
|
54,0
|
1,2
|
14 |
|
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Jan Andréson |
Filipstads MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
BMW |
7:20,5 |
1:44,5
|
54,4
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Lennarth Ångström |
Filipstads Motor Club |
|
|
1602 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
7:21,2 |
1:45,2
|
45,5
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Lindberg |
Teknis MC |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Robin Wallon |
Kolsva MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:21,3 |
1:45,3
|
1:05,2
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Jimmie Nordin |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Philip Lindskog |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
7:21,7 |
1:45,7
|
48,3
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Torvald Lindskog |
Kmk Katrineholm |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oscar Svahn Packalen |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
7:22,0 |
1:46,0
|
48,6
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Hanhela |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: allbilservice eskilstuna |
|
|
214 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Christinehams MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
7:22,0 |
1:46,0
|
35,2
|
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: MER EL / TEAM LARSSON |
|
|
87 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
7:22,9 |
1:46,9
|
25,7
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:23,2 |
1:47,2
|
59,2
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Sundin |
MK Speed |
|
|
Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg i Edsbyn |
|
|
100 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
7:27,5 |
1:51,5
|
51,8
|
4,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:28,0 |
1:52,0
|
1:07,8
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Morgan Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
BMC |
7:32,9 |
1:56,9
|
21,6
|
4,9
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergas MC |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
7:33,6 |
1:57,6
|
57,9
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Janne Säfström |
|
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB |
|
|
212 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:34,1 |
1:58,1
|
47,3
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Frida Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
|
|
98 |
|
Bengt Samuelsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
7:36,2 |
2:00,2
|
1:00,5
|
2,1
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Ihreskog |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
142 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Torpa gård Konferens & Event |
|
|
89 |
|
Peter Bergsander |
Gullabo RC |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:56,7 |
2:20,7
|
1:10,5
|
20,5
|
7 |
|
|
Elaine Walve |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Amazon 122 S |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
8:11,9 |
2:35,9
|
1:14,7
|
15,2
|
3 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:42,2 |
3:06,2
|
2:14,7
|
30,3
|
17 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Lancia |
9:21,2 |
3:45,2
|
2:59,6
|
39,0
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:11,6 |
4:35,6
|
3:47,6
|
50,4
|
10 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholm MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Sweden |
|
|
85 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
14:18,8 |
8:42,8
|
7:21,6
|
4:07,2
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
24:33,1 |
18:57,1
|
17:59,7
|
10:14,3
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|