2018-06-16
Kopparsvängen
Official final
On SS 3
70 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
81 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
Siak |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:04,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Siak |
|
|
R5 |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
|
|
63 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:24,6 |
20,6
|
|
20,6
|
1 |
|
|
Kenth-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Lars Martin Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
5:30,4 |
26,4
|
5,8
|
5,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jim Haugom |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:36,3 |
32,3
|
|
5,9
|
1 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
49 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
5:37,9 |
33,9
|
1,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
Applicant: BATTERIBOLAGET |
|
|
3 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:38,5 |
34,5
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
4 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:39,8 |
35,8
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
84 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:41,6 |
37,6
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Benny Falk |
|
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
5:42,0 |
38,0
|
5,7
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:42,4 |
38,4
|
3,9
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
51 |
|
Kim Sevius |
Säffle MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:45,0 |
41,0
|
8,7
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Lennart Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
262 GLT V6 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Ulf Backlund |
Rimo MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:45,2 |
41,2
|
3,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:46,7 |
42,7
|
8,2
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
|
|
68 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Lima MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:47,4 |
43,4
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Alexander Hallqvist |
Vansbro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:48,1 |
44,1
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Peter Reiman |
Films MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:49,6 |
45,6
|
2,2
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Audi |
5:50,1 |
46,1
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Urquattro |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
42 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
5:52,6 |
48,6
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort Rs. 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelk Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
54 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Finnskoga MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grp N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
5:56,7 |
52,7
|
|
4,1
|
1 |
|
|
Oscar Sundqvist |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
5:57,8 |
53,8
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Munkfors MC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:58,1 |
54,1
|
10,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
André Lundström |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
|
|
66 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:00,6 |
56,6
|
13,2
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Joakim Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
6:01,0 |
57,0
|
13,6
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
306 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:01,2 |
57,2
|
22,7
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten Butiken Eskilstuna |
|
|
45 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
6:01,6 |
57,6
|
25,3
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
77 |
|
Jacob Enström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:01,6 |
57,6
|
13,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Enström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Lars Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
6:02,7 |
58,7
|
10,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
|
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
200 |
|
Patrik Jonsson |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grp N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
6:02,8 |
58,8
|
6,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Jonsson |
Nora MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grp N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
6:04,6 |
1:00,6
|
7,9
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Matilda Widén |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Björn Olofsson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
6:05,0 |
1:01,0
|
12,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Ryghammar |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
|
|
5 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:05,1 |
1:01,1
|
26,6
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten Butiken Eskilstuna |
|
|
26 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
6:06,1 |
1:02,1
|
8,3
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Holm Mattias |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Kari Valkama |
Nora MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
6:08,3 |
1:04,3
|
15,7
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Arne Skoglund |
Nora MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
2 |
|
Samuel Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:08,8 |
1:04,8
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Göran Sund |
Fagersta MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:11,4 |
1:07,4
|
23,3
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Rickard Viden |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:13,2 |
1:09,2
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Olsson |
|
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sundgrens Åkeri AB |
|
|
1 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
6:13,9 |
1:09,9
|
5,1
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
|
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten Butiken Eskilstuna |
|
|
37 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
6:16,8 |
1:12,8
|
24,2
|
2,9
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Sebastian Backlund |
Rimo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:16,8 |
1:12,8
|
28,7
|
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
6:17,2 |
1:13,2
|
24,6
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Tom Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:17,5 |
1:13,5
|
39,0
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
56 |
|
Mikael Nyman |
MK Kopparberg |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:17,9 |
1:13,9
|
4,7
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Petrus Johansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:19,1 |
1:15,1
|
40,6
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Rickard Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
67 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
Björnjägarns RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:19,7 |
1:15,7
|
32,3
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Anton Vöks |
|
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Beatrice Svensson |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grp N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
6:20,1 |
1:16,1
|
23,4
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Anna Sörman |
Nora MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grp N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
6:20,4 |
1:16,4
|
23,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentunamk |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:20,6 |
1:16,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentunamk |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
6:20,9 |
1:16,9
|
28,3
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
44 |
|
Bengt Ståhlberg |
Films MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
6:21,1 |
1:17,1
|
44,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Staffan Larsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:22,0 |
1:18,0
|
1,4
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
6:22,4 |
1:18,4
|
24,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:22,5 |
1:18,5
|
1,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:24,3 |
1:20,3
|
45,8
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
18 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
6:26,8 |
1:22,8
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Jansson |
|
|
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:27,1 |
1:23,1
|
48,6
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
My Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
|
|
34 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
6:29,5 |
1:25,5
|
36,9
|
2,4
|
8 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:29,7 |
1:25,7
|
41,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Persson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:34,8 |
1:30,8
|
56,3
|
5,1
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Sundin |
MK Speed |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
15 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
6:37,4 |
1:33,4
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Monte Carlo |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:40,0 |
1:36,0
|
1:01,5
|
2,6
|
12 |
|
|
John Klintberg |
|
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Team lindberg edsbyn |
|
|
19 |
|
Anders Levin |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:40,3 |
1:36,3
|
19,7
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Bertil Jonsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Jan Andéson |
Filipstads MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
BMW |
6:43,7 |
1:39,7
|
51,1
|
3,4
|
9 |
|
|
Lennarth Ångström |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
6:47,4 |
1:43,4
|
49,6
|
3,7
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Forsberg |
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Ida Törnhult |
Gestrike RT |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
6:50,4 |
1:46,4
|
37,2
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Åsberg |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Sundgrens åkeri AB |
|
|
17 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
6:52,0 |
1:48,0
|
25,2
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
6:52,8 |
1:48,8
|
55,0
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Nilsson |
MK VMT Jämtland |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
6:58,9 |
1:54,9
|
1:06,3
|
6,1
|
10 |
|
|
Stig Hellberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: R-Sport Sweden |
|
|
20 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:08,3 |
2:04,3
|
47,7
|
9,4
|
5 |
|
|
Bengt-Inge Blom |
|
|
|
Pv544 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix rally team |
|
|
16 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
7:17,5 |
2:13,5
|
50,7
|
9,2
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
8:56,3 |
3:52,3
|
2:58,5
|
1:38,8
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Olov Pettersson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
142 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|