2018-09-30
Rally Killingen
Official final
On SS 3
114 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
11 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:04,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Mirage R5 |
|
|
Applicant: SPADER ÄZZ RALLY |
|
|
9 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:10,0 |
5,3
|
5,3
|
5,3
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Frykdalens MK |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:18,0 |
13,3
|
13,3
|
8,0
|
3 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Mazda |
5:20,7 |
16,0
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
323 4WD |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
5:22,6 |
17,9
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Rådström |
KAK |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
20 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
5:24,0 |
19,3
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:24,4 |
19,7
|
1,8
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
5:24,5 |
19,8
|
0,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
5:24,9 |
20,2
|
0,9
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
|
|
41 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:28,1 |
23,4
|
5,5
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:28,2 |
23,5
|
5,6
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
|
|
47 |
|
Thomas Bryntesson |
NMK Trøgstad |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:28,8 |
24,1
|
6,2
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Ulf Rinden |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:29,1 |
24,4
|
6,5
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:29,6 |
24,9
|
7,0
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
5:29,8 |
25,1
|
25,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
323 4WD |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
5:30,7 |
26,0
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
5:31,6 |
26,9
|
7,6
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:32,2 |
27,5
|
9,6
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Broman |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
5:32,6 |
27,9
|
8,6
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Thomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:32,7 |
28,0
|
10,1
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Håkman |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
5:32,9 |
28,2
|
2,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
5:35,1 |
30,4
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Kalle Lindskog |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
5:35,9 |
31,2
|
13,3
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:36,0 |
31,3
|
15,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:38,4 |
33,7
|
15,8
|
2,4
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
|
|
150 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:39,5 |
34,8
|
18,8
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 T |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:40,3 |
35,6
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
18 |
|
Daniel Ernstedt |
KAK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Suzuki |
5:40,3 |
35,6
|
16,3
|
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Magner |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Amund Skoglund |
MK Team Treske |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:41,6 |
36,9
|
19,0
|
1,3
|
12 |
|
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
242 Classic |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:43,1 |
38,4
|
20,5
|
1,5
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:43,7 |
39,0
|
3,4
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
|
|
|
Swift 1300 GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
60 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:44,5 |
39,8
|
23,8
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
|
264 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
24 |
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
5:44,6 |
39,9
|
20,6
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö Holm |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Sunny Kit Car |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
5:44,6 |
39,9
|
9,5
|
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:44,7 |
40,0
|
22,1
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:46,3 |
41,6
|
6,0
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
94 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Nissan |
5:46,3 |
41,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Thea Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:46,4 |
41,7
|
23,8
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
151 |
|
Erik Engen |
NMK Trøgstad |
Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
5:47,3 |
42,6
|
26,6
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Linda Iren Tryland |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
|
Celica GT4 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
5:47,5 |
42,8
|
1,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Dan Fogderud |
SMK Eda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmål MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
5:47,7 |
43,0
|
12,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Morgan Larsson |
Dals MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
5:48,9 |
44,2
|
26,3
|
1,2
|
16 |
|
|
Mikael Holmstedt |
Dals MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: MicroMotorsport |
|
|
74 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
5:49,3 |
44,6
|
14,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Kent Ola Björklund |
Likenäs MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:49,4 |
44,7
|
26,8
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Daniel Olsson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
5:49,8 |
45,1
|
25,8
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Calle Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:49,9 |
45,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:52,7 |
48,0
|
30,1
|
2,8
|
18 |
|
|
Ida Halvarsson |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
|
|
13 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:53,2 |
48,5
|
48,5
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:53,2 |
48,5
|
30,6
|
|
19 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:53,3 |
48,6
|
30,7
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Oskar Heden |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tallrot in Sport |
|
|
102 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
5:53,3 |
48,6
|
7,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
5:53,4 |
48,7
|
29,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
André Lundström |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
|
|
45 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
5:53,5 |
48,8
|
30,9
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
5:53,9 |
49,2
|
29,9
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Jonas Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:54,0 |
49,3
|
31,4
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Viktoria Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
5:54,0 |
49,3
|
18,9
|
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
5:54,6 |
49,9
|
23,9
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Kent Larsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
5:56,5 |
51,8
|
25,8
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Finnskoga MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
5:56,6 |
51,9
|
10,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Widström |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:57,4 |
52,7
|
17,1
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
82 |
|
Markus Lodin |
Likenäs MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
5:59,9 |
55,2
|
13,6
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Lodin |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:59,9 |
55,2
|
10,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
115 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:02,7 |
58,0
|
12,8
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
|
|
116 |
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:03,2 |
58,5
|
13,3
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Mattias Olofsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:03,5 |
58,8
|
42,8
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Per-Arne Bäck |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:03,8 |
59,1
|
17,5
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Sven Erik Persson |
Fryksdalen MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Carl-Johan Nyström |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
6:03,9 |
59,2
|
43,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Gullström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: NMS Sporting |
|
|
106 |
|
Erik Gustavsson |
Forshaga MC |
Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 |
|
VW |
6:05,4 |
1:00,7
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Ema Marble |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
|
|
104 |
|
Nicklas Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Opel |
6:06,4 |
1:01,7
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Eddie Nord |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
|
|
96 |
|
Henrik Agnarsson |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:06,7 |
1:02,0
|
20,4
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Madeleine Nilsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Nathalie Holm |
Karlstad Mc-bil |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
SEAT |
6:07,0 |
1:02,3
|
43,0
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Tim Hammarström |
Älmhults Motorklubb |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:07,2 |
1:02,5
|
17,3
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ECSvenska AB |
|
|
101 |
|
Beatrice Svensson |
Nora MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:08,0 |
1:03,3
|
21,7
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:08,2 |
1:03,5
|
21,9
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Christoffer Nilssson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Jacob Enström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:09,5 |
1:04,8
|
46,9
|
1,3
|
23 |
|
|
Anders Enström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ad bildelar Vansbro |
|
|
56 |
|
Jonas Stange |
Storfors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:09,7 |
1:05,0
|
47,1
|
0,2
|
24 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Robin Persson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:13,4 |
1:08,7
|
27,1
|
3,7
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:14,2 |
1:09,5
|
27,9
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Granqvist |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
6:15,7 |
1:11,0
|
25,8
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten Butiken Eskilstuna |
|
|
4 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:16,0 |
1:11,3
|
35,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
My Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
|
|
95 |
|
Gunnar Odd |
MK Ratten |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:16,5 |
1:11,8
|
30,2
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Opel |
6:17,2 |
1:12,5
|
11,8
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Olof Lundström |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:17,7 |
1:13,0
|
37,4
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindbergs Edsbyn |
|
|
21 |
|
Knut Boberg |
KNA Oslo |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
6:19,6 |
1:14,9
|
55,6
|
1,9
|
12 |
|
|
Leif Arne Neset |
A. B. Motorsport |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Citroën |
6:20,7 |
1:16,0
|
40,4
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Profile Vehicles |
|
|
75 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:21,1 |
1:16,4
|
46,0
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:22,4 |
1:17,7
|
36,1
|
1,3
|
13 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
6:23,0 |
1:18,3
|
1:02,3
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Robbin Dahlgren |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:23,5 |
1:18,8
|
37,2
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Niklas Höög |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Toyota |
6:23,6 |
1:18,9
|
33,7
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Curt Berglund |
Finnskoga MK |
Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 |
|
VW |
6:25,1 |
1:20,4
|
19,7
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Pernilla Kärnström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Johan Jacobson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Audi |
6:25,6 |
1:20,9
|
35,7
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Hans Andreasson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Marcus Davidsson |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:25,7 |
1:21,0
|
39,4
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Jesper Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Christinehamns MK |
Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Saab |
6:29,1 |
1:24,4
|
23,7
|
3,4
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Karlstad Bil MC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: MER/EL Team larsson |
|
|
86 |
|
Stefan Öhrstrand |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:30,8 |
1:26,1
|
44,5
|
1,7
|
16 |
|
|
Anders Örstrand |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:35,7 |
1:31,0
|
49,4
|
4,9
|
17 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Håkan Nord |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
6:39,2 |
1:34,5
|
1:15,2
|
3,5
|
13 |
|
|
Roger Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Åke Dahlen |
MK Team Westom |
Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 |
|
FIAT |
6:43,4 |
1:38,7
|
38,0
|
4,2
|
6 |
|
|
Kenneth Wåhlin |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Brava 1,6 SX |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Tore Buer |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:44,3 |
1:39,6
|
58,0
|
0,9
|
18 |
|
|
Arne Heibö |
KNA Halden |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Håkon J. Krogh |
NMK Trøgstad |
Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
7:15,8 |
2:11,1
|
1:55,1
|
31,5
|
9 |
|
|
Hanne Aksberg Krogh |
|
|
|
Celica |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Fredrik Jardeby |
Kils MK Bil |
Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 |
|
VW |
7:16,0 |
2:11,3
|
1:10,6
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Pontus Eriksson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Jimmy Gustavsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
8:23,5 |
3:18,8
|
2:37,2
|
1:07,5
|
19 |
|
|
Erik Hed |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Michael Johansson |
Säffle MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:01,5 |
3:56,8
|
3:38,9
|
38,0
|
25 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: SPADER ÄZZ |
|
|
306 |
|
Anders Hagman |
Filipstads MC |
Regularity |
|
Porsche |
10:48,1 |
5:43,4
|
|
1:46,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jens Olovsson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
304 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
Regularity |
|
Volvo |
10:53,1 |
5:48,4
|
5,0
|
5,0
|
2 |
|
|
Inga Bigsten |
Götene MK |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
|
300 |
|
Anders Gröttum |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
Regularity |
|
Opel |
10:53,7 |
5:49,0
|
5,6
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Jörn Gröttum |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
311 |
|
Leif Sohlberg |
Vara MK |
Regularity |
|
VW |
10:54,0 |
5:49,3
|
5,9
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Lucas Helin |
Tibro MK |
|
|
1303S |
|
|
|
310 |
|
Öved Clasén |
Linköpings MS |
Regularity |
|
Saab |
10:54,5 |
5:49,8
|
6,4
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Britt-Marie Clasén |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
312 |
|
Ove Anderson |
MK Kopparberg |
Regularity |
|
Opel |
10:54,6 |
5:49,9
|
6,5
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Ascona A Automatic |
|
|
Applicant: HELINS MOTORSPORT |
|
|
308 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Wäxjö MS |
Regularity |
|
Saab |
10:54,8 |
5:50,1
|
6,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Arne Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
309 |
|
Göran Ljung |
Kolsva MS |
Regularity |
|
Volvo |
10:55,0 |
5:50,3
|
6,9
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Mats Carlbom |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
305 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Regularity |
|
Saab |
10:55,4 |
5:50,7
|
7,3
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Rose-Marie Andersson |
|
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
307 |
|
Lars-Gunnar Widell |
Vara MK |
Regularity |
|
Saab |
10:55,6 |
5:50,9
|
7,5
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Rickard Stenblom |
Götene MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
302 |
|
Magnus Ershede |
Götene MK |
Regularity |
|
Saab |
10:57,3 |
5:52,6
|
9,2
|
1,7
|
11 |
|
|
Roger Jansson |
Götene MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|