2018-06-16
Gästabudstrofén
Official final
On SS 4
114 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
37 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:18,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
6:24,5 |
6,0
|
6,0
|
6,0
|
2 |
|
|
John Stigh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:32,0 |
13,5
|
|
7,5
|
1 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:32,5 |
14,0
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:35,7 |
17,2
|
3,7
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Olsson |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:38,0 |
19,5
|
6,0
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Roland Eliasson |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:38,1 |
19,6
|
19,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
|
|
Lancer VI |
|
|
|
43 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:38,6 |
20,1
|
20,1
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:38,7 |
20,2
|
6,7
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:42,4 |
23,9
|
10,4
|
3,7
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Värmdö Motorteknik AB |
|
|
38 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
6:44,7 |
26,2
|
26,2
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson-Motor Arboga AB |
|
|
22 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:45,1 |
26,6
|
13,1
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:48,1 |
29,6
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
6:48,2 |
29,7
|
29,7
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:49,3 |
30,8
|
1,2
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Malin Borring |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:50,4 |
31,9
|
18,4
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Emil Johansson |
SMK Motala Bil |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:51,7 |
33,2
|
3,6
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
6:51,9 |
33,4
|
33,4
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Christian Gabrielsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:52,3 |
33,8
|
4,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
6:54,7 |
36,2
|
36,2
|
2,4
|
8 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
Motorklubben Speed |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:54,9 |
36,4
|
6,8
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor AB |
|
|
45 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Appendix K-81 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:55,3 |
36,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad Rally Club |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
21 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:55,7 |
37,2
|
23,7
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
|
|
84 |
|
Jimmy Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:55,7 |
37,2
|
7,6
|
|
6 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Slägghammar´n |
|
|
90 |
|
Freddie Gustavsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:56,4 |
37,9
|
8,3
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Rickard Hålling |
Tjust MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Alexander Andersson |
MK Kinda |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:56,6 |
38,1
|
8,5
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Louise Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
A/B VOC / Grupp F Grp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
6:57,6 |
39,1
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Andreas Jonsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:01,4 |
42,9
|
13,3
|
3,8
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Jonsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Albin Ählman |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:02,1 |
43,6
|
14,0
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
David Johansson |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Mats Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Appendix K-81 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:02,8 |
44,3
|
7,5
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Thomas Bönnemark |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:03,3 |
44,8
|
15,2
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Kent Johansson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:03,4 |
44,9
|
31,4
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs ab |
|
|
126 |
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:03,7 |
45,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Niemistö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
Kolsva MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:03,8 |
45,3
|
15,7
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
Västerås MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Johannes Brolin |
Kullings MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:03,9 |
45,4
|
0,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Ivarssons Entreprenad |
|
|
24 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
7:04,4 |
45,9
|
32,4
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Jens Thapper |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Andreas Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:05,4 |
46,9
|
17,3
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Slägghammar´n |
|
|
58 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
A/B VOC / Grupp F Grp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
7:06,6 |
48,1
|
9,0
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:06,8 |
48,3
|
18,7
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
B - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
7:06,9 |
48,4
|
18,8
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:07,1 |
48,6
|
19,0
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: JP Racing |
|
|
124 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
7:09,9 |
51,4
|
6,2
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds Motorklubb |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A/B VOC / Grupp F Grp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
7:10,1 |
51,6
|
12,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Björn Ask |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K-81 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:11,4 |
52,9
|
16,1
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Rosnell Gustavsson |
Stockholms Sportvagnsklub |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
300 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B VOC / Grupp F Grp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Suzuki |
7:11,6 |
53,1
|
14,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Casper Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
|
|
104 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
7:12,1 |
53,6
|
24,0
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Lasse Väätänen |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Quality of Service IT-Support AB |
|
|
66 |
|
Rasmus Palm |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B VOC / Grupp F Grp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
7:12,6 |
54,1
|
15,0
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Alex Hellström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: SELLHOLM TUNING AB |
|
|
92 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
7:14,1 |
55,6
|
26,0
|
1,5
|
18 |
|
|
Kent Fargo |
Flens MS |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Marcus Naessén |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:14,5 |
56,0
|
10,8
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Alexander Eriksson |
Flens MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Fredrik Blom |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:15,2 |
56,7
|
11,5
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Erica Bernhardsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B VOC / Grupp F Grp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
7:15,4 |
56,9
|
17,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Gränna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OPUSBILPROVNING.SE |
|
|
2 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:15,6 |
57,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Andreas Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
A/B - Grupp E - R1A |
|
BMW |
7:16,3 |
57,8
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
318i |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K-81 2wd |
|
Opel |
7:17,4 |
58,9
|
22,1
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Hampus Hulting |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: JP Racing |
|
|
302 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
7:17,5 |
59,0
|
45,5
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Ola Bengtsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
330 I |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Sigtuna RC |
Appendix K-81 2wd |
|
Ford |
7:18,1 |
59,6
|
22,8
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:18,2 |
59,7
|
46,2
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Carlsson Byggare |
|
|
60 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
A/B VOC / Grupp F Grp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
7:18,3 |
59,8
|
20,7
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Marie Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:18,4 |
59,9
|
2,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Robert Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
A/B VOC / Grupp F Grp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
7:18,9 |
1:00,4
|
21,3
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hultin |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Marcus Norgren |
Västerås MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:19,1 |
1:00,6
|
31,0
|
0,2
|
19 |
|
|
Michael Norgren |
SMK Köping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
A/B VOC / Grupp F Grp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
7:19,3 |
1:00,8
|
21,7
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Daniel Frisk |
SMK Sala |
A/B VOC / Grupp F Grp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
7:21,0 |
1:02,5
|
23,4
|
1,7
|
10 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Honda |
7:22,1 |
1:03,6
|
34,0
|
1,1
|
20 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Civic |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Kevin Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
7:23,7 |
1:05,2
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Linn Granath |
Ydre MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Claes Söderqvist |
Skara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:24,0 |
1:05,5
|
20,3
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Crister Svantesson |
Skara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Jonas Sjöman |
Flens MS |
A/B VOC / Grupp F Grp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
7:24,1 |
1:05,6
|
26,5
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:25,8 |
1:07,3
|
10,2
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
|
|
109 |
|
Mikael Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:26,4 |
1:07,9
|
38,3
|
0,6
|
21 |
|
|
Mikael Brinck |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:27,0 |
1:08,5
|
11,4
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
305 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B VOC / Grupp F Grp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
7:28,1 |
1:09,6
|
30,5
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
7:28,2 |
1:09,7
|
4,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Nissan |
7:28,7 |
1:10,2
|
5,0
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Thea Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
Enköpings MK |
A/B - Grupp E - R1A |
|
Saab |
7:30,3 |
1:11,8
|
14,0
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Emelie Hovind |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B VOC / Grupp F Grp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
7:31,9 |
1:13,4
|
34,3
|
1,6
|
13 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B - Grupp E - R1A |
|
Volvo |
7:32,1 |
1:13,6
|
15,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
S80 |
|
|
Applicant: STENROCK SÄKERHET AB |
|
|
77 |
|
Lars Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
A/B - Grupp E - R1A |
|
VW |
7:34,5 |
1:16,0
|
18,2
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Susanne Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Henri Cedergren |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
7:34,6 |
1:16,1
|
10,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Sebastian Cedergren |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A/B - Grupp E - R1A |
|
VW |
7:34,7 |
1:16,2
|
18,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Isa Kolmbäck |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
Applicant: Gamleby Däck & Motorcentrum Ab |
|
|
70 |
|
Markus Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
A/B VOC / Grupp F Grp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
7:36,6 |
1:18,1
|
39,0
|
1,9
|
14 |
|
|
Sefan Gustafsson |
Björkviks MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
303 |
|
Robert Ceder |
Grödinge MK |
Appendix K-81 2wd |
|
Opel |
7:37,1 |
1:18,6
|
41,8
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Johnny Åndberg |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi |
|
|
105 |
|
Leo Betcke |
Sigtuna RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
7:38,7 |
1:20,2
|
50,6
|
1,6
|
22 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Torbjörn Westerdahl |
Katrineholms MK |
A/B VOC / Grupp F Grp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
7:38,8 |
1:20,3
|
41,2
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Joachim Branzell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
304 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B VOC / Grupp F Grp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
7:38,9 |
1:20,4
|
41,3
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Lars Stålberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Karl-Erik Forsman |
Botkyrka MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:41,0 |
1:22,5
|
1:09,0
|
2,1
|
14 |
|
|
Jonna Börjesson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Manta B 2,0 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
A/B - Grupp E - R1A |
|
VW |
7:44,2 |
1:25,7
|
27,9
|
3,2
|
6 |
|
|
Johan Malmberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K-81 2wd |
|
Saab |
7:44,9 |
1:26,4
|
49,6
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagerstad MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Danne Amberin |
Linköpings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:45,3 |
1:26,8
|
57,2
|
0,4
|
23 |
|
|
Dennis Amberin |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vaxholms MK |
Appendix K-81 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:45,5 |
1:27,0
|
50,2
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vaxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A/B VOC / Grupp F Grp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
7:45,6 |
1:27,1
|
48,0
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Kjell Hellund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Andreas Petersson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
7:47,9 |
1:29,4
|
24,2
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Espenrud |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Göran Boström |
V:a Östergötland MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
7:49,9 |
1:31,4
|
1:01,8
|
2,0
|
24 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:50,8 |
1:32,3
|
35,2
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
205 |
|
Fredrik Wistedt |
Skutskärs MS |
C - Grupp E-R1A |
|
Volvo |
7:51,7 |
1:33,2
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Johannes Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Ruben Börjesson |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K-81 2wd |
|
Triumph |
7:55,3 |
1:36,8
|
1:00,0
|
3,6
|
9 |
|
|
Rickard Börjesson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Tr7 V8 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
7:57,6 |
1:39,1
|
33,9
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Claes Claesson |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
7:57,9 |
1:39,4
|
34,2
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Micke Widell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
200 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Toyota |
7:58,2 |
1:39,7
|
42,6
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
8:00,7 |
1:42,2
|
1:12,6
|
2,5
|
25 |
|
|
Dennis Norèn |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Alexander Grehn |
Östgöta BSF |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
8:03,9 |
1:45,4
|
1:00,2
|
3,2
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: JP Racing |
|
|
27 |
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
8:04,3 |
1:45,8
|
1:32,3
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: www.södertörnsvakuum.se |
|
|
133 |
|
Magnus Wallman |
Haninge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:06,7 |
1:48,2
|
1:03,0
|
2,4
|
8 |
|
|
Emelie Berglind |
Haninge MK |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
A/B - Grupp E - R1A |
|
Opel |
8:06,8 |
1:48,3
|
50,5
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Hellenberg |
Bromma MS |
|
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Michael Svärdh |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:08,3 |
1:49,8
|
1:04,6
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Lundbom |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: MECA NYKÖPING |
|
|
136 |
|
Nicklas Gustafsson |
SMK Nyköping |
C - Grupp E-R1A |
|
VW |
8:10,4 |
1:51,9
|
18,7
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Fredriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Mikael Molin |
MK Ramunder |
A/B - Grupp E - R1A |
|
Opel |
8:11,4 |
1:52,9
|
55,1
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Christer Molin |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
8:12,0 |
1:53,5
|
48,3
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Jimmy Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Hampus Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
8:37,2 |
2:18,7
|
1:13,5
|
25,2
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Wilma Andersson |
SMK Sala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:53,4 |
2:34,9
|
1:37,8
|
16,2
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Bengt Forsberg |
Stockholms BK |
Appendix K-81 2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:56,3 |
2:37,8
|
2:01,0
|
2,9
|
10 |
|
|
Jörgen Larsson |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E-R1A |
|
Opel |
8:57,5 |
2:39,0
|
1:05,8
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Olof Lundström |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
307 |
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
9:16,8 |
2:58,3
|
1:53,1
|
19,3
|
10 |
|
|
Nils-Ove Stålberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
V Östergötlands MK |
A/B VOC / Grupp F Grp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
12:29,0 |
6:10,5
|
5:31,4
|
3:12,2
|
18 |
|
|
Josefina Hellqvist |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
308 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Västerås MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
17:43,7 |
11:25,2
|
10:40,0
|
5:14,7
|
10 |
|
|
Mikeal Karlsson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Escert |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|