2018-09-30
Roger Ericssons Minne
Official final
On SS 2
45 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
23 |
|
Peter Hellström |
Kolsva MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:21,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Robin Brandel |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
2:23,2 |
1,4
|
1,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Sams |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:24,4 |
2,6
|
2,6
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Maria Moberg |
|
|
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Västerås MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:24,8 |
3,0
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mickael Karlsson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
2:25,0 |
3,2
|
3,2
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Ola Bengtsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
330 I |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Johan Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
4 wd |
|
Audi |
2:25,2 |
3,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
S2 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Roger Clefberg |
Västerås MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
2:26,8 |
5,0
|
5,0
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Carolina Axberg |
Västerås MS |
|
|
205 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:27,4 |
5,6
|
5,6
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
Kolsva MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:27,5 |
5,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Wallon |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Ulf Wauge |
SMK Arboga |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:27,5 |
5,7
|
2,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Tore Hjorth |
Strängnäss AMS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:27,5 |
5,7
|
2,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Hjorth |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Daniel Frisk |
SMK Sala |
A/B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:28,1 |
6,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Sara Carlsson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Nils Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
A/B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
BMW |
2:28,3 |
6,5
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Uffe Berglund |
Kolsva MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:29,3 |
7,5
|
7,5
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Torbjörn Pettersson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Per Grubb |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
2:29,4 |
7,6
|
7,6
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
P-A Grubb |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Patrik Jonsson |
Nora MK |
A/B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:30,4 |
8,6
|
2,3
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Johan Oscarsson |
SMK Södermanland |
Appendix K 75-90 2WD |
|
Porsche |
2:30,6 |
8,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
911 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Taxinge MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:30,7 |
8,9
|
5,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evo 3 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Rickard Frisk |
SMK Sala |
C Förare VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:31,1 |
9,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Sannah Halvarsson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jörgen Jansson |
Botkyrka MK |
Appendix K 75-90 2WD |
|
Opel |
2:31,7 |
9,9
|
1,1
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Håkan Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Appendix K 75-90 2WD |
|
Opel |
2:32,0 |
10,2
|
1,4
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Persson |
|
|
|
Kadett GSI 16 V |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Pär Henrik Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:32,1 |
10,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Susanne Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:32,2 |
10,4
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Industriplast Köping AB |
|
|
37 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Appendix K -74 2WD |
|
Opel |
2:32,6 |
10,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Acona Crossflow |
|
|
Applicant: Bajskirhästar hammarbygård |
|
|
2 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:32,9 |
11,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:32,9 |
11,1
|
4,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
A/B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:33,0 |
11,2
|
4,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Johan Jansson |
Kolsva MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:33,2 |
11,4
|
5,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Bylén |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Appendix K 75-90 2WD |
|
Volvo |
2:33,7 |
11,9
|
3,1
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Forslund |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
242rsport |
|
|
Applicant: JH SPÅRSERVICE AB |
|
|
13 |
|
Robert Ceder |
Grödinge MK |
Appendix K -74 2WD |
|
Opel |
2:34,4 |
12,6
|
1,8
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Lindeskov |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi |
|
|
7 |
|
Fredrik Wistedt |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:34,5 |
12,7
|
2,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Johannes Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elisabeth Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
C Förare VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:35,3 |
13,5
|
4,2
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Roland Karlsson |
Nora MK |
Appendix K -74 2WD |
|
Volvo |
2:35,5 |
13,7
|
2,9
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Birgitta Strohmaier |
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mikael Öberg |
MSK Hammaren |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:36,4 |
14,6
|
4,3
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Stenström |
|
|
|
Golf Mk 3 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Christer Norling |
Rasbo MK |
Appendix K -74 2WD |
|
Opel |
2:36,4 |
14,6
|
3,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Raymond Wessman |
KAK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Järlåsa Rally Team |
|
|
12 |
|
Rune Eriksson |
Västerås MS |
Appendix K -74 2WD |
|
Ford |
2:37,1 |
15,3
|
4,5
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Tord Eriksson |
|
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Kjell-Åke Svensson |
Kolsva MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:37,2 |
15,4
|
9,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jenny Svensson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
C Förare VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:40,5 |
18,7
|
9,4
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Marcus Jansson |
SMK Örebro |
A/B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:40,7 |
18,9
|
12,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Patrik Örtenmark |
Kolsva MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:45,2 |
23,4
|
17,7
|
4,5
|
4 |
|
|
Karl Örtenmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Adrian Larsson |
Taxinge MK |
C Förare VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:45,7 |
23,9
|
14,6
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Tapani Lillentyynelä |
Kolsva MS |
A/B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:46,3 |
24,5
|
18,2
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wilma Andersson |
SMK Sala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:52,0 |
30,2
|
19,1
|
5,7
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Jonna Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C Förare VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:00,0 |
2:38,2
|
2:28,9
|
2:08,0
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Rasmus Lindberg |
Norbergs MC |
C - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
5:00,0 |
2:38,2
|
2:35,2
|
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Lind |
|
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|