2018-02-24
Gestrikekannan
Official final
On SS 3
47 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
8 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:44,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lasse Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
15 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
15:56,5 |
12,5
|
|
12,5
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Corsa 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering |
|
|
3 |
|
Thomas Jansson |
Haninge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:21,1 |
37,1
|
37,1
|
24,6
|
2 |
|
|
Joel Melander |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:22,4 |
38,4
|
38,4
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:25,5 |
41,5
|
29,0
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
6 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:29,7 |
45,7
|
45,7
|
4,2
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL & SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
5 |
|
Michael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:40,9 |
56,9
|
56,9
|
11,2
|
5 |
|
|
Lukas Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:53,2 |
1:09,2
|
56,7
|
12,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta bildemontering ab |
|
|
24 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
16:57,1 |
1:13,1
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
Films MK |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Marcus Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
C - 4 wd |
|
Nissan |
17:06,0 |
1:22,0
|
|
8,9
|
1 |
|
|
Simon Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
17:36,4 |
1:52,4
|
39,3
|
30,4
|
2 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:47,5 |
2:03,5
|
50,4
|
11,1
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Forslöf |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering |
|
|
26 |
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:49,4 |
2:05,4
|
52,3
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Berlin |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Janssons Åkeri AB |
|
|
21 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:59,7 |
2:15,7
|
|
10,3
|
1 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
18:04,0 |
2:20,0
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:28,2 |
2:44,2
|
|
24,2
|
1 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
944 GL |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:34,7 |
2:50,7
|
6,5
|
6,5
|
2 |
|
|
Melvina Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:35,0 |
2:51,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
18:38,3 |
2:54,3
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Anders Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
18:43,7 |
2:59,7
|
1:46,6
|
5,4
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Engberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sport Racing Technologies |
|
|
39 |
|
Mattias Henriksson |
Järbo MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:47,0 |
3:03,0
|
18,8
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Carl Bodell |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
VW |
19:00,5 |
3:16,5
|
|
13,5
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
1302 S |
|
|
Applicant: Solkem AB |
|
|
43 |
|
Markus Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:03,4 |
3:19,4
|
59,4
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Madelene Mattsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
19:25,2 |
3:41,2
|
57,0
|
21,8
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Niklas Hedblom |
Sandvikens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
19:43,7 |
3:59,7
|
2:46,6
|
18,5
|
6 |
|
|
Andders Wimark |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
Corsa A 1600 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Sandvikens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
19:46,9 |
4:02,9
|
1:11,9
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Erica Oscarsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Svartflagg |
|
|
46 |
|
Jörgen Elmqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
19:50,4 |
4:06,4
|
1:46,4
|
3,5
|
3 |
|
|
Claes Sandin |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Jonas Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:54,7 |
4:10,7
|
1:16,4
|
4,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
20:00,1 |
4:16,1
|
|
5,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Höjer |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Tommy Malmström |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:09,9 |
4:25,9
|
2:05,9
|
9,8
|
4 |
|
|
Tor-Björn Nordenström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Ida Törnhult |
Gestrike RT |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
20:12,5 |
4:28,5
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Sundgrens Åkeri AB |
|
|
53 |
|
Thomas Åsberg |
Gestrike RT |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
20:18,7 |
4:34,7
|
6,2
|
6,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Tobias Oravamäki |
Gestrike RT |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
20:18,9 |
4:34,9
|
1:43,9
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Alexander Nordqvist |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:41,0 |
4:57,0
|
3:43,9
|
22,1
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor |
|
|
52 |
|
Urban Jonsson |
Borlänge MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
20:48,8 |
5:04,8
|
2:13,8
|
7,8
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Danielsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Tobias Åström |
Rasbo MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:08,0 |
5:24,0
|
2:33,0
|
19,2
|
5 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
Films MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Anders Ståhl |
Järbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
21:20,3 |
5:36,3
|
4:23,2
|
12,3
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Peter Westerberg |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
21:32,6 |
5:48,6
|
3:28,6
|
12,3
|
5 |
|
|
Evelina Olofsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
21:37,9 |
5:53,9
|
4:40,8
|
5,3
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Wistedt |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Kent Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:40,5 |
5:56,5
|
3:12,3
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Svensson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Håkan Nilsson |
Timrå MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:41,0 |
5:57,0
|
4:43,9
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Niklas Granlöf |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Maria Granlund |
Bergets MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:02,9 |
6:18,9
|
3:27,9
|
21,9
|
6 |
|
|
Elisabeth Liebenholtz |
Bergets MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
22:25,4 |
6:41,4
|
6:41,4
|
22,5
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdöbk |
|
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
23:39,8 |
7:55,8
|
6:42,7
|
1:14,4
|
11 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Ture Boström |
Järbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
24:24,6 |
8:40,6
|
5:46,3
|
44,8
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Olsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
43:49,9 |
28:05,9
|
|
19:25,3
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Värmdö Motorteknik AB |
|
|
72 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Woxnadalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Suzuki |
49:54,2 |
34:10,2
|
31:19,2
|
6:04,3
|
7 |
|
|
Sven-Olov Jonsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|