2018-01-27
Bergslagsrallyt
Official final
On SS 1
106 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
35 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:20,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart.nu |
|
|
30 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:34,1 |
13,3
|
13,3
|
13,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Magner |
KAK |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:39,8 |
19,0
|
19,0
|
5,7
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
11:46,1 |
25,3
|
25,3
|
6,3
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:51,4 |
30,6
|
30,6
|
5,3
|
5 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
|
|
204 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:51,4 |
30,6
|
30,6
|
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
|
Evo 10 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:04,5 |
43,7
|
43,7
|
13,1
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
12:09,5 |
48,7
|
|
5,0
|
1 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
|
|
41 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:15,8 |
55,0
|
55,0
|
6,3
|
8 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
12:16,4 |
55,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:17,5 |
56,7
|
8,0
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
12:19,1 |
58,3
|
2,7
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
|
|
69 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
12:29,9 |
1:09,1
|
13,5
|
10,8
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering |
|
|
70 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
12:33,1 |
1:12,3
|
16,7
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
12:34,1 |
1:13,3
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:44,0 |
1:23,2
|
34,5
|
9,9
|
3 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
57 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:45,6 |
1:24,8
|
36,1
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Rickard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
|
|
68 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
12:51,8 |
1:31,0
|
35,4
|
6,2
|
5 |
|
|
Angelica Eriksson |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
12:52,7 |
1:31,9
|
36,3
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
12:52,9 |
1:32,1
|
36,5
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Johan Ackesten |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:04,3 |
1:43,5
|
1:43,5
|
11,4
|
9 |
|
|
Robert Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:06,4 |
1:45,6
|
56,9
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
60 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
13:08,2 |
1:47,4
|
58,7
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Kristian Florèn |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås |
|
|
34 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Citroën |
13:09,6 |
1:48,8
|
1:48,8
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Joakim Roman |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
13:13,1 |
1:52,3
|
1:52,3
|
3,5
|
11 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Millbrooks World Rally Team |
|
|
77 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
13:14,5 |
1:53,7
|
58,1
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Alexander Hallqvist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
13:14,6 |
1:53,8
|
58,2
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:17,5 |
1:56,7
|
1:56,7
|
2,9
|
12 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:18,6 |
1:57,8
|
1:09,1
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:19,1 |
1:58,3
|
1:09,6
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
13:20,6 |
1:59,8
|
1:59,8
|
1,5
|
13 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson-Motor Arboga AB |
|
|
44 |
|
Ulf Backlund |
Rimo MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:21,4 |
2:00,6
|
2:00,6
|
0,8
|
14 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
13:21,5 |
2:00,7
|
1:05,1
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Polo Super 1600 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:26,4 |
2:05,6
|
1:16,9
|
4,9
|
9 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
62 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
13:29,9 |
2:09,1
|
1:20,4
|
3,5
|
10 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
13:32,9 |
2:12,1
|
1:16,5
|
3,0
|
11 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
Films MK |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K |
|
Renault |
13:34,2 |
2:13,4
|
1:00,1
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Jacobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Alpine |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
13:37,9 |
2:17,1
|
1:21,5
|
3,7
|
12 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
|
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
|
|
79 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
13:38,9 |
2:18,1
|
1:22,5
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:40,0 |
2:19,2
|
1:30,5
|
1,1
|
11 |
|
|
Jan Ramsell |
Almunge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:41,1 |
2:20,3
|
1:31,6
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
13:42,3 |
2:21,5
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:42,8 |
2:22,0
|
1:33,3
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
13:43,0 |
2:22,2
|
1:26,6
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:43,9 |
2:23,1
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
11 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:43,9 |
2:23,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
12 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:43,9 |
2:23,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
13 |
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:43,9 |
2:23,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
|
|
14 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:43,9 |
2:23,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
15 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:43,9 |
2:23,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
|
|
16 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:43,9 |
2:23,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
|
|
17 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:43,9 |
2:23,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Caroline Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
18 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:43,9 |
2:23,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
|
|
19 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:43,9 |
2:23,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Wulff |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
|
|
20 |
|
John Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:43,9 |
2:23,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Lund |
Eskilstuna |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
21 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:43,9 |
2:23,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Karl Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
22 |
|
Rickard Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:43,9 |
2:23,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
23 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:43,9 |
2:23,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilsservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
24 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:43,9 |
2:23,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
25 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:43,9 |
2:23,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lasse Wäätenen |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
26 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:43,9 |
2:23,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Adolfsson |
MK Speed |
|
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg i Edsbyn |
|
|
27 |
|
Magnus Westman |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:43,9 |
2:23,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Naida Börjesson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg |
|
|
28 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:43,9 |
2:23,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
29 |
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:43,9 |
2:23,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
3 |
|
Adam Westlund |
Latvia |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
13:54,3 |
2:33,5
|
|
10,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
13:58,8 |
2:38,0
|
4,5
|
4,5
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Joakim Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:00,8 |
2:40,0
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
14:02,7 |
2:41,9
|
1:53,2
|
1,9
|
14 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
14:04,3 |
2:43,5
|
1:30,2
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RK |
|
|
Escort BDA |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Daniel Hultberg |
Grangärde RRC |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:09,0 |
2:48,2
|
26,7
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:15,6 |
2:54,8
|
33,3
|
6,6
|
3 |
|
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Noramk |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Lars Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
14:22,0 |
3:01,2
|
1:47,9
|
6,4
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Lancia |
14:33,0 |
3:12,2
|
1:58,9
|
11,0
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Petterson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Samuel Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:34,2 |
3:13,4
|
39,9
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:36,0 |
3:15,2
|
41,7
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
49 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Toyota |
14:36,6 |
3:15,8
|
2:27,1
|
0,6
|
15 |
|
|
Micke Åkerlöf |
Films MK |
|
|
Celica |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
14:40,3 |
3:19,5
|
2:30,8
|
3,7
|
16 |
|
|
Niklas Forslöf |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering |
|
|
6 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:43,7 |
3:22,9
|
49,4
|
3,4
|
5 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
14:43,9 |
3:23,1
|
2:34,4
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Dennis Lundberg |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:46,1 |
3:25,3
|
51,8
|
2,2
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Lundberg |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:47,8 |
3:27,0
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Wallin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:48,8 |
3:28,0
|
1:06,5
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
14:49,4 |
3:28,6
|
1,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Mattias Olofsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
15:01,6 |
3:40,8
|
2:27,5
|
12,2
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Gabrielsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
15:02,5 |
3:41,7
|
14,7
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
15:03,2 |
3:42,4
|
2:53,7
|
0,7
|
18 |
|
|
Ola Wred |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
15:03,7 |
3:42,9
|
15,9
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Matilda Widén |
Östmark FF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Kari Valkama |
Nora MK |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
15:04,0 |
3:43,2
|
2:29,9
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Per-Arne Skoglund |
Nora MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
106 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
15:04,7 |
3:43,9
|
16,9
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
15:10,5 |
3:49,7
|
1:09,7
|
5,8
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Patric Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
15:15,7 |
3:54,9
|
27,9
|
5,2
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
15:30,9 |
4:10,1
|
3:21,4
|
15,2
|
19 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
15:36,0 |
4:15,2
|
1:41,7
|
5,1
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
|
|
52 |
|
Christian Fors |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
15:39,4 |
4:18,6
|
3:29,9
|
3,4
|
20 |
|
|
Henrik Jansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
15:49,9 |
4:29,1
|
3:33,5
|
10,5
|
15 |
|
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Sebastian Ottosson |
Östernärkes RMC |
Grupp E |
|
SEAT |
15:54,7 |
4:33,9
|
|
4,8
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Århammar |
Östernäkes RMC |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:15,5 |
4:54,7
|
2:21,2
|
20,8
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
|
|
91 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
16:18,8 |
4:58,0
|
3:44,7
|
3,3
|
8 |
|
|
Hans Karlsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Stefan Helsing |
Rallyklassikerna |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
16:19,1 |
4:58,3
|
3:45,0
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Jim Haglund |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Lars Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
16:29,5 |
5:08,7
|
34,8
|
10,4
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Oliver Rumpler |
|
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
16:30,9 |
5:10,1
|
1:43,1
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Karl Rumpler |
|
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Per-Erik Lundgren |
Borlänge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
17:15,2 |
5:54,4
|
4:41,1
|
44,3
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Ida Törnhult |
Gestrike RT |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
17:49,6 |
6:28,8
|
1:54,9
|
34,4
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Michael Nylin |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
18:49,9 |
7:29,1
|
2:55,2
|
1:00,3
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Herou |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf GLS |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Oscar Svahn |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
41:27,5 |
30:06,7
|
27:33,2
|
22:37,6
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Packalén |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lina Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
43:58,9 |
32:38,1
|
30:04,6
|
2:31,4
|
10 |
|
|
Brian Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
900 |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|