Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | A-förare 4 wd | Toyota | 14:40 | ||||||
1 | Raymond Wessman | SMK Uppsala | Celica | ||||||||
12 | Magnus Mellquist | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 14:44 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||
2 | Mikael Johansson | Vansbro MK | Lancer | ||||||||
9 | Ola Carlsson | Woxnadalens MK | A-förare 4 wd | Toyota | 14:49 | 9 | 9 | 5 | |||
3 | Anders Eklund | Woxnadalens MK | Celica | ||||||||
218 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4 wd | Toyota | 14:54 | 14 | 14 | 5 | |||
4 | Kent-Åke Stenbäck | Forshaga MC | Celica WRC | ||||||||
Applicant: L. Häggsbildemontering AB | |||||||||||
20 | Ronnie Jakobsson | Kolsva MS | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 14:54 | 14 | 14 | ||||
4 | Ola Carlsson | Kolsva MS | Lancer Evo IV | ||||||||
209 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Saab | 15:10 | 30 | 16 | ||||
1 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | 9-3 Turbo Etanol | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Motorsport Sweden | |||||||||||
30 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 15:12 | 32 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
10 | Håkan Eriksson | Örsundsbro MK | A-förare 4 wd | Mazda | 15:13 | 33 | 33 | 1 | |||
6 | Catarina Gustavson | Örsundsbro MK | 323 | ||||||||
32 | Jonas Ericsson | Kolsva MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Honda | 15:13 | 33 | 3 | ||||
3 | Henrik Lundh | Eskilstuna MK | Civic Type-R | ||||||||
54 | Roine Björk | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 15:14 | 34 | 1 | ||||
1 | Johnny Björk | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
205 | Jan Söderberg | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 15:15 | 35 | 35 | 1 | |||
7 | Magnus Ferm | Kristianstads MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
33 | Simon Löfström | Östhammars MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Renault | 15:17 | 37 | 7 | 2 | |||
4 | Andreas Olsson | Rasbo MK | Clio Ragnotti | ||||||||
16 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4 wd | Ford | 15:19 | 39 | 39 | 2 | |||
8 | Anders Engvall | Haninge MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | |||||||||||
34 | Roger Helén | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 15:27 | 47 | 13 | 8 | |||
2 | Marcus Andersson | Rasbo MK | Golf 3 | ||||||||
55 | Mikael Åhman | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 15:30 | 50 | 16 | 3 | |||
3 | Micke Nilsson | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
31 | Stefan Trygg | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 15:31 | 51 | 21 | 1 | |||
5 | Daniel Jansson | SMK Södermanland | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE | |||||||||||
43 | Robert Eriksson | Eskilstuna MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Renault | 15:36 | 56 | 26 | 5 | |||
6 | Jens Carlsson | SMK Motala | Clio Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: www.finess.se | |||||||||||
18 | Lasse Mothander | Botkyrka MK | A-förare 4 wd | Toyota | 15:43 | 1:03 | 1:03 | 7 | |||
9 | Christer Boo | Botkyrka MK | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
23 | Jonas Nordahl | Fredriksbergs MK | A-förare 4 wd | Ford | 15:46 | 1:06 | 1:06 | 3 | |||
10 | Jonas Skoglund | Bärke MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: JN TEKNIK o MOTORSPORT | |||||||||||
42 | Daniel Gustafsson | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Ford | 15:46 | 1:06 | 36 | ||||
7 | Sören Andersson | Films MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: Modulbygg motorsport | |||||||||||
53 | Magnus Wallén | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Nissan | 15:48 | 1:08 | 38 | 2 | |||
8 | Björn Engström | Borlänge MK | Sunny | ||||||||
75 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 15:50 | 1:10 | 2 | ||||
1 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Kadett 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | |||||||||||
40 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 15:52 | 1:12 | 42 | 2 | |||
9 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR | |||||||||||
38 | Robert Ferm | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 15:53 | 1:13 | 43 | 1 | |||
10 | Lars Lindh | Hofors MS | Golf Mk 3 Kit Car | ||||||||
Applicant: Dalkross AB | |||||||||||
36 | Tommy Bryfelt | SMK Tierp | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 15:55 | 1:15 | 45 | 2 | |||
11 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Älvkarleby Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
29 | Pär Hedlöf | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 15:56 | 1:16 | 46 | 1 | |||
12 | Åke Eriksson | Bärke MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: Katalysatoråtervinning AB | |||||||||||
45 | Bo Almgren | SMK Arboga | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 15:57 | 1:17 | 47 | 1 | |||
13 | Johan Thelin | Mälaröarna MK | Golf 16v | ||||||||
210 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 15:57 | 1:17 | |||||
1 | Annmarie Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | 323 | ||||||||
71 | Nils Jensen | Haninge MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 15:59 | 1:19 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Göran Adolfsson | Gnesta MK | Lancer Evo III | ||||||||
Applicant: forsman motor | |||||||||||
24 | Anders Wänn | Borlänge MK | A-förare 4 wd | Subaru | 16:02 | 1:22 | 1:22 | 3 | |||
11 | Pär Näs | Borlänge MK | Legacy | ||||||||
214 | Dan Jurå | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 4 wd | Mazda | 16:04 | 1:24 | 1:24 | 2 | |||
12 | Roine Andersson | SMK Uppsala | 323 GTR | ||||||||
35 | Håkan Långkvist | Fagerts MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 16:04 | 1:24 | 54 | ||||
14 | Leif Nordlund | Fagersta MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslunds Åkeri AB | |||||||||||
79 | Per Eklund | Rasbo MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Ford | 16:08 | 1:28 | 18 | 4 | |||
2 | Jan Andersson | Rasbo MK | Fiesta Etanol | ||||||||
Applicant: ModulBygg Motorsport | |||||||||||
206 | Andreas Abrahamsson | Katrineholms MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Peugeot | 16:10 | 1:30 | 1:00 | 2 | |||
15 | Magnus Johansson | Katrineholms MK | 306 | ||||||||
Applicant: T.Månssons Åkeri o Trp AB | |||||||||||
81 | Reine Laestander | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 16:10 | 1:30 | 20 | ||||
3 | Krister Nordlund | Skepptuna MK | 242 Evo | ||||||||
41 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 16:14 | 1:34 | 1:04 | 4 | |||
16 | Emil Forsberg | Bärke MK | 240 | ||||||||
76 | Björn Henriksson | Ludvika MS | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 16:15 | 1:35 | 25 | 1 | |||
4 | Åse Sneen | Ludvika MS | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
201 | Sven Blomdin | MK Orion | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 16:17 | 1:37 | 27 | 2 | |||
5 | Johan Sundmark | MK Orion | Kadett | ||||||||
48 | Thomas Strömé | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 16:18 | 1:38 | 1:08 | 1 | |||
17 | Carl Svennstam | Eskilstuna MK | 940 | ||||||||
220 | Christer Dalmans | Malungs MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 16:18 | 1:38 | 21 | ||||
3 | Ulf Larstrand | Jämtlands MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
85 | Mattias Wennman | Rasbo MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Peugeot | 16:18 | 1:38 | 28 | ||||
6 | Filip Larsson | Rasbo MK | 306 GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB | |||||||||||
86 | Johan Kindahl | Norrköpings MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Peugeot | 16:18 | 1:38 | 28 | ||||
6 | Erik Gustavsson | SMK Linde | 306 S16 | ||||||||
39 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 16:19 | 1:39 | 1:09 | 1 | |||
18 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A. Jansson o son Skogsmaskiner | |||||||||||
8 | Mats Thorszelius | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 16:20 | 1:40 | 1:40 | 1 | |||
13 | Håkan Jacobsson | Norbergs MC | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
22 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4 wd | Subaru | 16:20 | 1:40 | 1:40 | ||||
13 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza | ||||||||
74 | Henrik Nyberg | Säters MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 16:20 | 1:40 | 30 | ||||
8 | Peter Haglund | Säters MK | 242 | ||||||||
73 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 16:24 | 1:44 | 34 | 4 | |||
9 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | |||||||||||
113 | Michael Walther | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 16:26 | 1:46 | 2 | ||||
1 | Tage Walther | SMK Hälsinge | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: Tallåsen Bil oDäckservice | |||||||||||
49 | Lars Gradin | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 16:30 | 1:50 | 1:20 | 4 | |||
19 | Magnus Brüdigam | Västerås MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Leijtorp Racing | |||||||||||
116 | Andreas Hellberg | Grangärde RRC | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 16:33 | 1:53 | 7 | 3 | |||
2 | Peter Andersson | Grangärde RRC | Golf II | ||||||||
62 | Fredrik Menck | SMK Motala | A-förare 2wd standard | Volvo | 16:35 | 1:55 | 2 | ||||
1 | Kim Göransson | SMK Motala | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB | |||||||||||
83 | Tobias Pettersson | Fredriksbergs MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 16:36 | 1:56 | 46 | 1 | |||
10 | Andreas Pettersson | Fredriksbergs MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
222 | Robert Andersson | Eskilstuna MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Peugeot | 16:36 | 1:56 | 46 | ||||
10 | Carl-Gustaf 'Kapten' Karlsson | Eskilstuna MK | 306 | ||||||||
Applicant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB | |||||||||||
56 | Kjell Friberg | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 16:38 | 1:58 | 1:24 | 2 | |||
4 | Danne Petterson | Enköpings MK | Corsa | ||||||||
82 | Ulf Pettersson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 16:39 | 1:59 | 49 | 1 | |||
12 | Kaj Sivertsson | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
64 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd standard | Volvo | 16:43 | 2:03 | 8 | 4 | |||
2 | Patrik Dybeck | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
211 | Erik Simonsson | Lima MS | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Saab | 16:45 | 2:05 | 55 | 2 | |||
13 | Tomas Martinsson | Lima MS | 9:3 | ||||||||
Applicant: Simonsson Rör AB | |||||||||||
51 | Jocke Ivarsson | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 16:46 | 2:06 | 1:36 | 1 | |||
20 | Carina Norrman | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
102 | Henrik Persson | Kullings MS | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 16:48 | 2:08 | 2 | ||||
1 | Joakim Nilsson | Simrishamns MK | 940 | ||||||||
61 | Ronnie Lindblom | Grangärde RRC | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Saab | 16:56 | 2:16 | 1:42 | 8 | |||
5 | Fredrik Prosén | Borlänge MK | V4 | ||||||||
88 | Jocke Irebrand | Vallentuna MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 16:58 | 2:18 | 2 | ||||
1 | Kimmo Paavilainen | Vallentuna MK | Kadett | ||||||||
93 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Toyota | 16:59 | 2:19 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
103 | Tommy Sahlqvist | Laxå MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 16:59 | 2:19 | 11 | ||||
2 | Christoffer Johnsson | Laxå MK | 940 | ||||||||
84 | Roine Berlin | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 17:00 | 2:20 | 1:10 | 1 | |||
14 | Christian Ohlsson | Almunge MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport | |||||||||||
212 | Mattias Kylander | Bärke MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 17:00 | 2:20 | 1:10 | ||||
14 | Tomas Sneen | Bärke MK | 940 | ||||||||
66 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd standard | Volvo | 17:04 | 2:24 | 29 | 4 | |||
3 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
122 | Victor Windahl | Björkviks MC | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 17:13 | 2:33 | 47 | 9 | |||
3 | Dino Karlsson | SMK Östgöta | Swift GTI | ||||||||
99 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 17:14 | 2:34 | 26 | 1 | |||
3 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 242 GT | ||||||||
114 | David Floberg | Sandvikens MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 17:16 | 2:36 | 50 | 2 | |||
4 | Per-Erik Larsson | Sandvikens MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
106 | Ulf Backlund | MK Rimo | C-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 17:19 | 2:39 | 3 | ||||
1 | Ola Persson | Rasbo MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
67 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-förare 2wd standard | VW | 17:25 | 2:45 | 50 | 6 | |||
4 | Göran Norberg | SMK Dala | Golf GT | ||||||||
95 | Linus Axman | Norrköpings MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 17:37 | 2:57 | 39 | 12 | |||
3 | Marcus Harrström | MK Ramunder | Swift | ||||||||
120 | Stefan Hägglöf | MK Orion | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 17:38 | 2:58 | 1:12 | 1 | |||
5 | Mikael Jonsson | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
46 | Gunnar Jensen | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 17:41 | 3:01 | 2:31 | 3 | |||
21 | Linda Pettersson | SMK Södermanland | 940 | ||||||||
215 | Jörgen Andersson | Kullings MS | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 17:43 | 3:03 | 1:53 | 2 | |||
16 | Fredrik Olsson | Kullings MS | Golf II | ||||||||
89 | Ralf Björklund | SMK Dala Falun | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 17:43 | 3:03 | 45 | ||||
4 | Ulf Wårvik | Hofors MK | Golf Mk 1 | ||||||||
Applicant: Dalkross AB | |||||||||||
91 | Danne Falk | Haninge MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 17:48 | 3:08 | 50 | 5 | |||
5 | Jesper Elwer | Värmdö MK | Corsa | ||||||||
15 | Staffan Bergdahl | Teknis MC | A-förare 4 wd | Toyota | 17:50 | 3:10 | 3:10 | 2 | |||
15 | Per Erik Svensson | Teknis MC | Corolla WRC | ||||||||
117 | Björn Olofsson | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Ford | 17:52 | 3:12 | 1:26 | 2 | |||
6 | Ulf Johnsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Escort | ||||||||
98 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 17:53 | 3:13 | 1:05 | 1 | |||
4 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
101 | Rolf Andersson | Christinehamns MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 17:53 | 3:13 | 1:05 | ||||
4 | Rustan Hagstedt | Kils MK Bil | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Høgåsens Bildemontering | |||||||||||
124 | Johan Pettersson | MK Orion | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 17:57 | 3:17 | 4 | ||||
1 | Christine Sjöblom | MK Orion | 240 GT | ||||||||
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE | |||||||||||
109 | Dick Larsson | Haninge MK | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 17:59 | 3:19 | 2 | ||||
1 | Patrik Åkerblom | MC V8 | 940 | ||||||||
90 | Dick Persson | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 18:15 | 3:35 | 1:17 | 16 | |||
6 | Tom Suneson-Hahne | Värmdö MK | Golf | ||||||||
126 | Andreas Wilzen | Linköpings MS | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 18:18 | 3:38 | 21 | 3 | |||
2 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | 940 | ||||||||
100 | Magnus Eliasson | Östhammars MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | VW | 18:20 | 3:40 | 1:32 | 2 | |||
6 | Andreas Sandin | Skutskärs MS | Golf Mk 2 | ||||||||
115 | Staffan Olars | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 18:21 | 3:41 | 1:55 | 1 | |||
7 | Gunnar Olars | Rasbo MK | Kadett GT /f | ||||||||
108 | Bengt Salåker | SMK Hedemora | C-förare 4wd | Lancia | 18:28 | 3:48 | 1:09 | 7 | |||
2 | Håkan Yngve | SMK Hedemora | Delta Intergrale | ||||||||
112 | Mikael Högback | Västerås MS | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 18:28 | 3:48 | 29 | ||||
2 | Per Andersson | Västerås MS | 240 | ||||||||
132 | Mikael Andersson | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd Standard | Honda | 18:32 | 3:52 | 35 | 4 | |||
3 | Fredrik Engvall | Rasbo MK | Civic | ||||||||
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB | |||||||||||
92 | Janne Liljegren | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Ford | 18:42 | 4:02 | 1:44 | 10 | |||
7 | Herman Looström | Värmdö MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
127 | Joakim 'Bunke'Nilsson | Åtvidabergs MK | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 18:47 | 4:07 | 50 | 5 | |||
4 | Hans Sjöblom | Linköpings MS | 242 | ||||||||
70 | David Forslund | Films MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 18:48 | 4:08 | 2:51 | 1 | |||
4 | Andreas Landström | Örsundsbro MK | Impreza | ||||||||
97 | Fredrik Holm | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 18:53 | 4:13 | 1:55 | 5 | |||
8 | Patrik Helander | Almunge MK | Swift | ||||||||
123 | Robin Wallón | SMK Kungsör | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 18:54 | 4:14 | 57 | 1 | |||
5 | Andreas Guillemot | Eskilstuna MK | 244 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | |||||||||||
129 | Stefan Frisk | MK Kopparberg | C-förare 2wd Standard | Saab | 18:55 | 4:15 | 58 | 1 | |||
6 | Lena Medberg | SMK Linde | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Helix | |||||||||||
217 | Lars Fagerberg | Grangärde RRC | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 19:02 | 4:22 | 3:48 | 7 | |||
6 | Ida Fagerberg | Grangärde RRC | Swift GTI | ||||||||
1 | Roger Eriksson | Mora MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 19:03 | 4:23 | 1 | ||||
1 | Sven Andersson | Vansbro MK | Polo | ||||||||
121 | Cenny Wall | Norrköpings MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 19:19 | 4:39 | 2:53 | 16 | |||
8 | Henrik Svejderud | Norrköpings MK | Swift GTI Mk1 | ||||||||
107 | Fredric Westerlund | Värmdö MK | C-förare 4wd | Toyota | 19:21 | 4:41 | 2:02 | 2 | |||
3 | Helene Westerlund | Alingsås MK | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
111 | Thomas Billman | Waxholms MK | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 19:26 | 4:46 | 1:27 | 5 | |||
3 | Rickard Jägerstedt | MK Rimo | 240 GL | ||||||||
44 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 19:45 | 5:05 | 4:35 | 19 | |||
22 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | 240 | ||||||||
57 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Taxinge MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Toyota | 19:57 | 5:17 | 4:43 | 12 | |||
7 | Robert Lernerud | Stockholms BK | Starlet | ||||||||
131 | Jörgen Larsson | Malungs MK | C-förare 2wd Standard | Saab | 19:57 | 5:17 | 2:00 | ||||
7 | Björn Albertsson | Malungs MK | 99 | ||||||||
130 | Kenneth Blixt | Ludvika MS | C-förare 2wd Standard | Saab | 20:00 | 5:20 | 2:03 | 3 | |||
8 | Helena Andersson | Ludvika MS | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: BLIXT GRÄV o PLANERING LUDVIKA | |||||||||||
11 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 21:20 | 6:40 | 6:40 | 1:20 | |||
16 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo IV | ||||||||
207 | Johan Andersson | Norrköpings MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Peugeot | 22:42 | 8:02 | 6:52 | 1:22 | |||
17 | Joakim Larsson | Norrköpings MK | 306 GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: CARLTECH.SE | |||||||||||
14 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | A-förare 4 wd | TBA | 23:33 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 51 | |||
17 | Conny Lindwall | Östhammars MK | TBA | ||||||||
87 | Dennis Hartman | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Saab | 31:11 | 16:31 | 15:21 | 7:38 | |||
18 | Rickard Tillberg | Värmdö MK | 99 Turbo | ||||||||
21 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | A-förare 4 wd | Subaru | 32:33 | 17:53 | 17:53 | 1:22 | |||
18 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 555 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | |||||||||||
17 | Mathias Waldegård | MK Rimo | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 35:09 | 20:29 | 20:29 | 2:36 | |||
19 | Cay Nyberg | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
5 | Madelene Johansson | Grangärde RRC | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 41:29 | 26:49 | 22:26 | 6:20 | |||
2 | Åke Andersson | Vansbro MK | 99 | ||||||||
208 | Kjell Sandberg | Haninge MK | A-förare 4 wd | Toyota | 45:39 | 30:59 | 30:59 | 4:10 | |||
20 | Henrik Hedlund | Huddinge MK | Celica | ||||||||
Applicant: team ks bergsprängning | |||||||||||
59 | Kent Persson | Säffle MC | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 45:55 | 31:15 | 30:41 | 16 | |||
8 | Mattias Hallqvist | Vara MK | Swift Mk II | ||||||||
Applicant: MP Maskin o Motor AB | |||||||||||
219 | Marcus Lindholm | Kils MK Bil | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 50:45 | 36:05 | 33:47 | 4:50 | |||
9 | Bo Berglund | MK Ratten | Swift GTI | ||||||||
133 | Metin Varli | Vaxholms MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Ford | 53:13 | 38:33 | 36:47 | 2:28 | |||
9 | Olle Ericsson | Vaxholms MK | RS 2000 | ||||||||
125 | Ingvar Strandberg | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 54:41 | 40:01 | 36:44 | 1:28 | |||
9 | Jonny Strandberg | 242 | |||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |