Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | Magnus Mellquist | SMK Söderhamn | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 7:04 | ||||||
1 | Erika Jansson | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer | ||||||||
99 | Christer Nilsson | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 7:30 | 26 | 26 | ||||
1 | Lennart Nilsson | SMK Hälsinge | Manta 2.4 | ||||||||
86 | Michael Walther | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 7:32 | 28 | 2 | ||||
1 | Tage Walther | SMK Hälsinge | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: Tallåsens Bil o Däckservice | |||||||||||
87 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:39 | 35 | 7 | 7 | |||
2 | Kristoffer Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
34 | Bert Björlin | MK Ratten | HRC 8 | Ford | 7:47 | 43 | 8 | ||||
1 | Tommy Oskarsson | Storfors MK | Escort | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hynbo | |||||||||||
28 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | HRC 8 | Saab | 7:48 | 44 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Sören Dahlin | Huddinge MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
96 | Dan Johannesson | Dals MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:52 | 48 | 22 | 4 | |||
2 | Lars-Erik Svensson | Dals MK | 240 | ||||||||
70 | Niklas Nilsson | Jämtlands MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 7:55 | 51 | 3 | ||||
1 | Kalevi Järvi | 940 | |||||||||
84 | Andreas Frölander | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | Citroën | 7:56 | 52 | 24 | 1 | |||
3 | Robine Holmgren | SMK Hälsinge | ZX | ||||||||
19 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:56 | 52 | 26 | ||||
3 | Roland Fållby | Haninge MK | 240 | ||||||||
36 | Hasse Olofsson | Munkfors MC | HRC 8 | Saab | 7:58 | 54 | 11 | 2 | |||
3 | Peter Björlin | Munkfors MC | 99 | ||||||||
29 | Jan Hagberg | Borås MK | HRC 8 | Opel | 7:59 | 55 | 12 | 1 | |||
4 | Mats Skansen | Skene MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
13 | Magnus Karlsson | Östergyllen Rally Club | KRC 2 | Ford | 8:00 | 56 | 1 | ||||
1 | Thorbjörn Olofsson | Östergyllen RC | Cortina | ||||||||
102 | Peter Hermansson | Vallentuna MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 8:01 | 57 | 57 | 1 | |||
2 | Kenneth Eriksson | Vallentuna MK | Lancer Evo 4 | ||||||||
81 | Uffe Slaaen | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:02 | 58 | 30 | 1 | |||
4 | Lasse Andersson | SMK Hälsinge | Manta 2.4 | ||||||||
14 | Leif B Andersson | Norbergs MC | KRC 2 | Ford | 8:04 | 1:00 | 4 | 2 | |||
2 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina 1498 | ||||||||
15 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | KRC 2 | Ford | 8:05 | 1:01 | 5 | 1 | |||
3 | Stefan Andersson | Almunge MK | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
20 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | KRC 3 | Opel | 8:07 | 1:03 | 2 | ||||
1 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupe 6:a | ||||||||
Applicant: KOLSVA RÖR AB | |||||||||||
21 | Tom Axelsson | Kak-motorsport | KRC 3 | Volvo | 8:10 | 1:06 | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Micke Dahl | Teknis MC | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
22 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | KRC 3 | Volvo | 8:11 | 1:07 | 4 | 1 | |||
3 | Karl Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team | |||||||||||
30 | Mikael Ring | Nybro AC | HRC 8 | Volvo | 8:12 | 1:08 | 25 | 1 | |||
5 | Andreas Karlsson | Nybro AC | 142 | ||||||||
107 | David Forslund | Films MK | 4 wd | Subaru | 8:15 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 3 | |||
3 | Andreas Landström | Örsundsbro MK | Impreza | ||||||||
33 | Mats Pettersson | SMK Gävle | HRC 8 | Saab | 8:21 | 1:17 | 34 | 6 | |||
6 | Tommy Aneklev | SMK Gävle | 96 | ||||||||
90 | Mattias Kågström | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:22 | 1:18 | 1 | ||||
1 | Jocke Renberg | Skutskärs MS | Manta | ||||||||
31 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnas MK | HRC 8 | Opel | 8:29 | 1:25 | 42 | 7 | |||
7 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: ARBETSFORDON AB | |||||||||||
68 | Bengt Anders Rolin | SMK Hälsinge | Volvo Original | Volvo | 8:30 | 1:26 | 35 | 1 | |||
2 | Lars Skyttner | Ljusdals MK | 244 GLT | ||||||||
63 | Pär Bryngelsson | SMK Hälsinge | Volvo Original | Volvo | 8:32 | 1:28 | 37 | 2 | |||
3 | Erik Bergström | SMK Hälsinge | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: VÄLSTABILDEMONTERING AB | |||||||||||
83 | Fredrik Persson | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:35 | 1:31 | 1:03 | 3 | |||
5 | Jan-Erik Englund | SMK Hälsinge | 240 | ||||||||
2 | Per-Olof Flogner | SMK Gävle | KRC 1 | Austin | 8:37 | 1:33 | 2 | ||||
1 | Fred Roswall | SMK Hörby | Cooper S | ||||||||
75 | Mats Oskarsson | Malungs MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 8:39 | 1:35 | 1:07 | 2 | |||
6 | Erik Oskarsson | Malungs MK | Golf | ||||||||
66 | Stefan Öhrn | Ljusdals MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 8:40 | 1:36 | 45 | 1 | |||
4 | Jörgen Vesterinen | Ljusdals MK | 244 | ||||||||
46 | Stefan Frisk | MK Kopparberg | Grupp E | Saab | 8:43 | 1:39 | 3 | ||||
1 | Lena Medberg | SMK Linde | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Helix | |||||||||||
16 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorps RC | KRC 2 | Ford | 8:48 | 1:44 | 48 | 5 | |||
4 | Björn Roos | Cortina Lotus | |||||||||
48 | Magnus Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | Grupp E | VW | 8:48 | 1:44 | 5 | ||||
2 | Andreas Sandin | Skutskärs MS | Golf Mk 2 | ||||||||
80 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | C-förare 2wd | Suzuki | 8:48 | 1:44 | 1:16 | ||||
7 | Karl-Uno Sjöström | MK Orion | Swift | ||||||||
5 | Håkan Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | KRC 1 | Saab | 8:50 | 1:46 | 13 | 2 | |||
2 | Karl Frisk | Västar Östergötlands MK | 96 Sport Xp | ||||||||
58 | Andreas Wilzen | Linköpings MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 8:51 | 1:47 | 56 | 1 | |||
5 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: rejmes din volvohandlare | |||||||||||
61 | Magnus Sundqvist | Åshammars MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 8:52 | 1:48 | 57 | 1 | |||
6 | Fredrik Morell | Hofors MK | 242 | ||||||||
49 | Jørgen Larsson | Malungs MK | Grupp E | Saab | 8:53 | 1:49 | 10 | 1 | |||
3 | Bjørn Albertsson | Malungs MK | 99 | ||||||||
43 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | Grupp E | Saab | 8:57 | 1:53 | 14 | 4 | |||
4 | Joni Rahkonen | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
65 | Henrik Lundberg | Ilsbo MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 8:57 | 1:53 | 1:02 | ||||
7 | Mattias Öst | Ilsbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
50 | Bertil Vonk | Linköpings MS | Grupp E | VW | 8:58 | 1:54 | 15 | 1 | |||
5 | Johannes Hermansson | Golf | |||||||||
Applicant: Rallygaraget i Vårdsberg | |||||||||||
54 | Robert Bergvik | Ljusdals Rallyclub | Grupp E | VW | 8:58 | 1:54 | 15 | ||||
5 | Urban Hallberg | Ljusdals MS | Golf Mk1 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tallåsens bil o däckservice | |||||||||||
8 | B0 'Ploppen' Pettersson | SMK Gävle | KRC 1 | Saab | 9:07 | 2:03 | 30 | 9 | |||
3 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte-carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | |||||||||||
3 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | KRC 1 | Saab | 9:11 | 2:07 | 34 | 4 | |||
4 | Ove Grönbladh | SMK Sala | Sport | ||||||||
17 | Tommy Eriksson | MK Speed | KRC 2 | Ford | 9:11 | 2:07 | 1:11 | ||||
5 | Bo Eriksson | Stockh.bilklubb | Cortina | ||||||||
7 | Göran Lidebjer | VÖMK | KRC 1 | BMC | 9:18 | 2:14 | 41 | 7 | |||
5 | Torbjörn Kadebro | VÖMK | Cooper S | ||||||||
10 | Per-Arne Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | KRC 1 | Saab | 9:20 | 2:16 | 43 | 2 | |||
6 | Andreas Dahl | Haninge MK | 96 | ||||||||
94 | Sven Hållen | SMK Söderhamn | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:23 | 2:19 | 1:01 | 3 | |||
2 | Anders Hållen | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
41 | Peter Andersson | SMK Hofors | HRC 8 | Opel | 9:28 | 2:24 | 1:41 | 5 | |||
8 | Patricia Andersson | SMK Hofors | Ascona | ||||||||
59 | Örjan Flodin | SMK Hälsinge | Volvo Original | Volvo | 9:30 | 2:26 | 1:35 | 2 | |||
8 | Håkan Hällström | SMK Hälsinge | 242 | ||||||||
6 | Öved Clasén | Linköpings MS | KRC 1 | Saab | 9:31 | 2:27 | 54 | 1 | |||
7 | Britt-Marie Clasén | Linköpings MS | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | |||||||||||
64 | Fredrik Rönn | Hofors MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 9:31 | 2:27 | 1:36 | ||||
9 | Markus Andersson | Hofors MS | 242 | ||||||||
9 | Berndt Idh | SMK Hälsinge | KRC 1 | Saab | 9:51 | 2:47 | 1:14 | 20 | |||
8 | L-B Larsson | Ljusdals RC | 96 | ||||||||
11 | Kjell Renstål | Rasbo MK | KRC 1 | Saab | 9:56 | 2:52 | 1:19 | 5 | |||
9 | Lars Jansson | SMK Uppsala | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB | |||||||||||
32 | Leif Alge | Stockholms Bilklubb | HRC 8 | Saab | 9:57 | 2:53 | 2:10 | 1 | |||
9 | Agneta Falck Rodrigeuz | Stockholms Bilklubb | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab Klubben | |||||||||||
45 | Mikael Engberg | SMK Hälsinge | Grupp E | Saab | 10:03 | 2:59 | 1:20 | 6 | |||
7 | Sven-Olof Larsson | 99 | |||||||||
55 | Bengt Renberg | Skutskärs MS | Grupp E | Opel | 10:03 | 2:59 | 1:20 | ||||
7 | Fredrik Wistedt | Skutskärs MS | Ascona B | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |