Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | Sten-Erik Eriksson | SMK Sundsvall | 4 wd | Nissan | 15:24 | ||||||
1 | Lasse Grip | Ljusdals RC | GTI-R | ||||||||
Applicant: momentum ims ab | |||||||||||
103 | Magnus Mellquist | SMK Söderhamn | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 15:51 | 27 | 27 | 27 | |||
2 | Erika Jansson | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer | ||||||||
201 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | 4 wd | Toyota | 16:28 | 1:04 | 1:04 | 37 | |||
3 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | Celica | ||||||||
99 | Christer Nilsson | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 16:29 | 1:05 | 1 | ||||
1 | Lennart Nilsson | SMK Hälsinge | Manta 2.4 | ||||||||
86 | Michael Walther | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 16:46 | 1:22 | 17 | ||||
1 | Tage Walther | SMK Hälsinge | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: Tallåsens Bil o Däckservice | |||||||||||
102 | Peter Hermansson | Vallentuna MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 16:59 | 1:35 | 1:35 | 13 | |||
4 | Kenneth Eriksson | Vallentuna MK | Lancer Evo 4 | ||||||||
87 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:04 | 1:40 | 18 | 5 | |||
2 | Kristoffer Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
106 | Anders Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | 4 wd | Subaru | 17:05 | 1:41 | 1:41 | 1 | |||
5 | Fredrik Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | Impreza | ||||||||
28 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | HRC 8 | Saab | 17:10 | 1:46 | 5 | ||||
1 | Sören Dahlin | Huddinge MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
84 | Andreas Frölander | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | Citroën | 17:16 | 1:52 | 30 | 6 | |||
3 | Robine Holmgren | SMK Hälsinge | ZX | ||||||||
107 | David Forslund | Films MK | 4 wd | Subaru | 17:17 | 1:53 | 1:53 | 1 | |||
6 | Andreas Landström | Örsundsbro MK | Impreza | ||||||||
34 | Bert Björlin | MK Ratten | HRC 8 | Ford | 17:22 | 1:58 | 12 | 5 | |||
2 | Tommy Oskarsson | Storfors MK | Escort | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hynbo | |||||||||||
71 | Henrik Nyberg | SMK Hälsinge | Volvo Original | Volvo | 17:26 | 2:02 | 4 | ||||
1 | Olle Olsson | SMK Hälsinge | 240 | ||||||||
70 | Niklas Nilsson | Jämtlands MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 17:29 | 2:05 | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Kalevi Järvi | 940 | |||||||||
83 | Fredrik Persson | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:29 | 2:05 | 43 | ||||
4 | Jan-Erik Englund | SMK Hälsinge | 240 | ||||||||
41 | Peter Andersson | SMK Hofors | HRC 8 | Opel | 17:30 | 2:06 | 20 | 1 | |||
3 | Patricia Andersson | SMK Hofors | Ascona | ||||||||
19 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:30 | 2:06 | 1:01 | ||||
2 | Roland Fållby | Haninge MK | 240 | ||||||||
85 | Tomas Bergman | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | VW | 17:34 | 2:10 | 4 | ||||
5 | Torsten Dahlberg | SMK Hälsinge | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
29 | Jan Hagberg | Borås MK | HRC 8 | Opel | 17:38 | 2:14 | 28 | 4 | |||
4 | Mats Skansen | Skene MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
15 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | KRC 2 | Ford | 17:42 | 2:18 | 4 | ||||
1 | Stefan Andersson | Almunge MK | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
36 | Hasse Olofsson | Munkfors MC | HRC 8 | Saab | 17:50 | 2:26 | 40 | 8 | |||
5 | Peter Björlin | Munkfors MC | 99 | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 17:55 | 2:31 | 5 | ||||
1 | Janne Brinkemar | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
78 | Anders Larsson | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | Saab | 17:58 | 2:34 | 1:12 | 3 | |||
6 | Kristin Nylander | SMK Hälsinge | 99 | ||||||||
96 | Dan Johannesson | Dals MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:58 | 2:34 | 1:29 | ||||
3 | Lars-Erik Svensson | Dals MK | 240 | ||||||||
22 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | KRC 3 | Volvo | 18:06 | 2:42 | 8 | ||||
1 | Karl Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team | |||||||||||
33 | Mats Pettersson | SMK Gävle | HRC 8 | Saab | 18:06 | 2:42 | 56 | ||||
6 | Tommy Aneklev | SMK Gävle | 96 | ||||||||
30 | Mikael Ring | Nybro AC | HRC 8 | Volvo | 18:09 | 2:45 | 59 | 3 | |||
7 | Andreas Karlsson | Nybro AC | 142 | ||||||||
67 | Jocke Palm | Ilsbo MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 18:10 | 2:46 | 1 | ||||
3 | Börje Svedberg | Ilsbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
21 | Tom Axelsson | Kak-motorsport | KRC 3 | Volvo | 18:12 | 2:48 | 6 | 2 | |||
2 | Micke Dahl | Teknis MC | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
20 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | KRC 3 | Opel | 18:13 | 2:49 | 7 | 1 | |||
3 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupe 6:a | ||||||||
Applicant: KOLSVA RÖR AB | |||||||||||
81 | Uffe Slaaen | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 18:16 | 2:52 | 1:30 | 3 | |||
7 | Lasse Andersson | SMK Hälsinge | Manta 2.4 | ||||||||
31 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnas MK | HRC 8 | Opel | 18:21 | 2:57 | 1:11 | 5 | |||
8 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: ARBETSFORDON AB | |||||||||||
80 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | C-förare 2wd | Suzuki | 18:22 | 2:58 | 1:36 | 1 | |||
8 | Karl-Uno Sjöström | MK Orion | Swift | ||||||||
90 | Mattias Kågström | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 18:23 | 2:59 | 1 | ||||
1 | Jocke Renberg | Skutskärs MS | Manta | ||||||||
14 | Leif B Andersson | Norbergs MC | KRC 2 | Ford | 18:33 | 3:09 | 51 | 10 | |||
2 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina 1498 | ||||||||
63 | Pär Bryngelsson | SMK Hälsinge | Volvo Original | Volvo | 18:34 | 3:10 | 1:08 | 1 | |||
4 | Erik Bergström | SMK Hälsinge | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: VÄLSTABILDEMONTERING AB | |||||||||||
68 | Bengt Anders Rolin | SMK Hälsinge | Volvo Original | Volvo | 18:42 | 3:18 | 1:16 | 8 | |||
5 | Lars Skyttner | Ljusdals MK | 244 GLT | ||||||||
62 | Magnus Persson | SMK Söderhamn | Volvo Original | Volvo | 18:43 | 3:19 | 1:17 | 1 | |||
6 | Jonny Nyman | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
24 | Kjell Jansson | Sandvikens MK | KRC 3 | Volvo | 18:47 | 3:23 | 4 | ||||
4 | Gunnar Englund | Kopparbergs MK | Amazon 122 S | ||||||||
16 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorps RC | KRC 2 | Ford | 18:52 | 3:28 | 1:10 | 5 | |||
3 | Björn Roos | Cortina Lotus | |||||||||
46 | Stefan Frisk | MK Kopparberg | Grupp E | Saab | 18:53 | 3:29 | 1 | ||||
1 | Lena Medberg | SMK Linde | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Helix | |||||||||||
75 | Mats Oskarsson | Malungs MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 18:53 | 3:29 | 2:07 | ||||
9 | Erik Oskarsson | Malungs MK | Golf | ||||||||
94 | Sven Hållen | SMK Söderhamn | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 18:55 | 3:31 | 32 | 2 | |||
2 | Anders Hållen | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
58 | Andreas Wilzen | Linköpings MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 19:07 | 3:43 | 1:41 | 12 | |||
7 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: rejmes din volvohandlare | |||||||||||
48 | Magnus Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | Grupp E | VW | 19:09 | 3:45 | 16 | 2 | |||
2 | Andreas Sandin | Skutskärs MS | Golf Mk 2 | ||||||||
49 | Jørgen Larsson | Malungs MK | Grupp E | Saab | 19:09 | 3:45 | 16 | ||||
2 | Bjørn Albertsson | Malungs MK | 99 | ||||||||
61 | Magnus Sundqvist | Åshammars MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 19:09 | 3:45 | 1:43 | ||||
8 | Fredrik Morell | Hofors MK | 242 | ||||||||
66 | Stefan Öhrn | Ljusdals MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 19:15 | 3:51 | 1:49 | 6 | |||
9 | Jörgen Vesterinen | Ljusdals MK | 244 | ||||||||
2 | Per-Olof Flogner | SMK Gävle | KRC 1 | Austin | 19:19 | 3:55 | 4 | ||||
1 | Fred Roswall | SMK Hörby | Cooper S | ||||||||
42 | Christer Asklöf | Åtvidabergs MK | HRC 8 | Saab | 19:20 | 3:56 | 2:10 | 1 | |||
9 | Torsten Karlsson | Åtvidabergs MK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: KA Elektronik AB | |||||||||||
43 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | Grupp E | Saab | 19:20 | 3:56 | 27 | ||||
4 | Joni Rahkonen | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
65 | Henrik Lundberg | Ilsbo MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 19:28 | 4:04 | 2:02 | 8 | |||
10 | Mattias Öst | Ilsbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
39 | Roger Carman | SMK Gävle | HRC 8 | Saab | 19:30 | 4:06 | 2 | ||||
10 | Andreas Östling | SMK Gävle | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: SVENSKA SAAB KLUBBEN | |||||||||||
5 | Håkan Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | KRC 1 | Saab | 19:34 | 4:10 | 15 | 4 | |||
2 | Karl Frisk | Västar Östergötlands MK | 96 Sport Xp | ||||||||
17 | Tommy Eriksson | MK Speed | KRC 2 | Ford | 19:40 | 4:16 | 1:58 | 6 | |||
4 | Bo Eriksson | Stockh.bilklubb | Cortina | ||||||||
8 | B0 'Ploppen' Pettersson | SMK Gävle | KRC 1 | Saab | 19:47 | 4:23 | 28 | 7 | |||
3 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte-carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | |||||||||||
10 | Per-Arne Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | KRC 1 | Saab | 19:53 | 4:29 | 34 | 6 | |||
4 | Andreas Dahl | Haninge MK | 96 | ||||||||
3 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | KRC 1 | Saab | 19:58 | 4:34 | 39 | 5 | |||
5 | Ove Grönbladh | SMK Sala | Sport | ||||||||
54 | Robert Bergvik | Ljusdals Rallyclub | Grupp E | VW | 20:05 | 4:41 | 1:12 | 7 | |||
5 | Urban Hallberg | Ljusdals MS | Golf Mk1 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tallåsens bil o däckservice | |||||||||||
7 | Göran Lidebjer | VÖMK | KRC 1 | BMC | 20:22 | 4:58 | 1:03 | 17 | |||
6 | Torbjörn Kadebro | VÖMK | Cooper S | ||||||||
50 | Bertil Vonk | Linköpings MS | Grupp E | VW | 20:29 | 5:05 | 1:36 | 7 | |||
6 | Johannes Hermansson | Golf | |||||||||
Applicant: Rallygaraget i Vårdsberg | |||||||||||
59 | Örjan Flodin | SMK Hälsinge | Volvo Original | Volvo | 20:36 | 5:12 | 3:10 | 7 | |||
11 | Håkan Hällström | SMK Hälsinge | 242 | ||||||||
64 | Fredrik Rönn | Hofors MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 20:37 | 5:13 | 3:11 | 1 | |||
12 | Markus Andersson | Hofors MS | 242 | ||||||||
6 | Öved Clasén | Linköpings MS | KRC 1 | Saab | 20:55 | 5:31 | 1:36 | 18 | |||
7 | Britt-Marie Clasén | Linköpings MS | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | |||||||||||
9 | Berndt Idh | SMK Hälsinge | KRC 1 | Saab | 21:06 | 5:42 | 1:47 | 11 | |||
8 | L-B Larsson | Ljusdals RC | 96 | ||||||||
45 | Mikael Engberg | SMK Hälsinge | Grupp E | Saab | 21:19 | 5:55 | 2:26 | 13 | |||
7 | Sven-Olof Larsson | 99 | |||||||||
11 | Kjell Renstål | Rasbo MK | KRC 1 | Saab | 21:28 | 6:04 | 2:09 | 9 | |||
9 | Lars Jansson | SMK Uppsala | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB | |||||||||||
32 | Leif Alge | Stockholms Bilklubb | HRC 8 | Saab | 21:29 | 6:05 | 4:19 | 1 | |||
11 | Agneta Falck Rodrigeuz | Stockholms Bilklubb | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab Klubben | |||||||||||
55 | Bengt Renberg | Skutskärs MS | Grupp E | Opel | 21:36 | 6:12 | 2:43 | 7 | |||
8 | Fredrik Wistedt | Skutskärs MS | Ascona B | ||||||||
89 | Mats Johansson | Norbergs MC | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 21:55 | 6:31 | 3:32 | 19 | |||
3 | Henrik Gustafsson | Norbergs MC | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: ERIKSLUNDS ÅKERI AB | |||||||||||
13 | Magnus Karlsson | Östergyllen Rally Club | KRC 2 | Ford | 22:06 | 6:42 | 4:24 | 11 | |||
5 | Thorbjörn Olofsson | Östergyllen RC | Cortina | ||||||||
37 | Lars Asp | Borås MK | HRC 8 | Volvo | 23:40 | 8:16 | 6:30 | 1:34 | |||
12 | Sören Eriksson | Kinds MK | 142 | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |