2017-07-29
Gurlitta/Sunneracet
Official final
On SP 6
34 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
19 |
|
Jörgen Lundgren |
Lunds AC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:56,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Lunds AC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bjarne Rutgersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:56,8 |
0,7
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Cederberg |
Dals MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Team Jordvarme |
|
|
9 |
|
Rolf Grybb |
Hässleholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:57,8 |
1,7
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Ärlandsback |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Michael Rosén |
Kils MK Bil |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:58,7 |
2,6
|
2,6
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Sundman |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:01,0 |
4,9
|
4,2
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Per Jansson |
Sala MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MK Team Westom |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
2:02,1 |
6,0
|
5,3
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Lindberg |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
2:03,5 |
7,4
|
7,4
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tom Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:03,8 |
7,7
|
7,7
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Per Inge Björk |
Dals MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: KG Svets & Maskin AB |
|
|
4 |
|
Bosse Persson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:05,9 |
9,8
|
9,1
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Eric Ericsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Munkfors Bil |
|
|
22 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:06,3 |
10,2
|
10,2
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Jonsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:07,4 |
11,3
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Peter Karlsson |
Dals MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:08,9 |
12,8
|
1,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Caroline Magnusson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Beamon Motorsport |
|
|
13 |
|
Joakim Strömberg |
Bengtsfors MC |
B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:09,5 |
13,4
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Pia Juhl |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
2:09,8 |
13,7
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
318 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM JORDVARME.SE |
|
|
30 |
|
Ola Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
2:10,6 |
14,5
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Nina Fredriksson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ronny Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:10,7 |
14,6
|
1,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Ove Johannesson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Finnskoga MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
2:12,3 |
16,2
|
1,7
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Edvardsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Roy Tangen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Nissan |
2:12,9 |
16,8
|
2,3
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Lundhaug |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
2:13,4 |
17,3
|
2,8
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Jan-Inge Runqvist |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:14,9 |
18,8
|
7,5
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Annika Larsson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Erik Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
2:15,2 |
19,1
|
4,6
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jessica Skottheim |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:15,9 |
19,8
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Natalie Hjelmhagen Vazirdaftari |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Markus Lodin |
Likenäs MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
2:16,2 |
20,1
|
5,6
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Lodin |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: BKE Telecom AB |
|
|
26 |
|
Robert Andersson |
SMK Linde |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:16,7 |
20,6
|
0,8
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
|
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
2:17,1 |
21,0
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Peter Törnqvist |
MK Ratten |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
2:17,4 |
21,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Simonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Lima MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:17,8 |
21,7
|
10,4
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mikel Johansson |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Roland Ström |
MK Ratten |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
2:19,9 |
23,8
|
2,5
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Åke Dahlen |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E |
|
FIAT |
2:20,1 |
24,0
|
4,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Kenneth Wåhlin |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Brava 1,6 SX |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Per Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
2:20,3 |
24,2
|
9,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Bo Grosch |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Ingvar Ingvarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
2:24,2 |
28,1
|
13,6
|
3,9
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tomas Persson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
2:24,5 |
28,4
|
13,9
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Englund |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Jan Säker |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
2:42,1 |
46,0
|
26,2
|
17,6
|
4 |
|
|
Niclas Säker |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Peter Åhs |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
2:48,0 |
51,9
|
37,4
|
5,9
|
10 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Åhs Ranström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|