2017-07-29
Gurlitta/Sunneracet
Official final
On SP 6
34 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 19 Jörgen Lundgren Lunds AC B - 2 wd Opel 1:56,1
1   Andreas Nilsson Lunds AC   Ascona  
 
2 3 Bjarne Rutgersson Stenungsunds MS A - 2 wd Ford 1:56,8 0,7 0,7
1   Patrik Cederberg Dals MK   Escort  
Entrant: Team Jordvarme
 
3 9 Rolf Grybb Hässleholms MK A - 2 wd Opel 1:57,8 1,7 1,0 1,0
2   Jörgen Ärlandsback MK Ratten   Ascona B  
 
4 18 Michael Rosén Kils MK Bil B - 2 wd Ford 1:58,7 2,6 2,6 0,9
2   Tobias Sundman Kils MK Bil   Escort Mk II  
 
5 2 Tommy Nilsson Karlstad MC Bil A - 2 wd Ford 2:01,0 4,9 4,2 2,3
3   Per Jansson Sala MK   Escort  
 
6 8 Stefan Nilsson MK Team Westom A - 2 wd Toyota 2:02,1 6,0 5,3 1,1
4   Lars Lindberg MK Ratten   Starlet  
 
7 20 Pelle Berg Munkfors MC B - 2 wd BMW 2:03,5 7,4 7,4 1,4
3   Tom Sundberg Munkfors MC   Compact  
 
8 21 Stefan Grönberg Dals MK B - 2 wd Opel 2:03,8 7,7 7,7 0,3
4   Per Inge Björk Dals MK   Ascona B  
Entrant: KG Svets & Maskin AB
 
9 4 Bosse Persson Munkfors MC A - 2 wd Ford 2:05,9 9,8 9,1 2,1
5   Per-Eric Ericsson Munkfors MC   Escort Mk 2  
Entrant: Munkfors Bil
 
10 22 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC B - 2 wd VW 2:06,3 10,2 10,2 0,4
5   Emil Jonsson Munkfors MC   Golf  
 
11 104 Stefan Larsson Stenungsunds MS C - 2 wd Volvo 2:07,4 11,3 1,1
1   Joakim Rydholm Dals MK   940  
 
12 41 Peter Karlsson Dals MK C - 2 wd Ford 2:08,9 12,8 1,5 1,5
2   Caroline Magnusson MK Ratten   Escort Mk 1  
Entrant: Beamon Motorsport
 
13 13 Joakim Strömberg Bengtsfors MC B - Grupp E VW 2:09,5 13,4 0,6
1   Pia Juhl   Golf  
 
14 12 Mikael Andersson Kullings MS B - Grupp E BMW 2:09,8 13,7 0,3 0,3
2   Magnus Andersson Kullings MS   318  
Entrant: TEAM JORDVARME.SE
 
15 30 Ola Karlsson MK Team Westom C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Volvo 2:10,6 14,5 0,8
1   Nina Fredriksson MK Team Westom   240  
 
16 11 Ronny Nilsson MK Ratten B - Grupp E VW 2:10,7 14,6 1,2 0,1
3   Ove Johannesson MK Ratten   Golf  
 
17 31 Oskar Nilsson Finnskoga MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Volvo 2:12,3 16,2 1,7 1,6
2   Peter Edvardsson Fryksdalens MK   244  
 
18 36 Roy Tangen KNA Kongsvinger C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Nissan 2:12,9 16,8 2,3 0,6
3   Marcus Lundhaug KNA Kongsvinger   Almera  
 
19 32 Tomas Nilsson Munkfors MC C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Volvo 2:13,4 17,3 2,8 0,5
4   Leif Nilsson Munkfors MC   242  
 
20 39 Jan-Inge Runqvist Hällefors MK C - 2 wd Volvo 2:14,9 18,8 7,5 1,5
3   Annika Larsson Hällefors MK   242  
 
21 37 Erik Ström Östmarks MFF C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Volvo 2:15,2 19,1 0,3
5   Jessica Skottheim Lima MS   242  
 
22 27 Martin Nilsson MK Ratten C - Grupp E VW 2:15,9 19,8 0,7
1   Natalie Hjelmhagen Vazirdaftari   Golf  
 
23 35 Markus Lodin Likenäs MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Volvo 2:16,2 20,1 5,6 0,3
6   Patrik Lodin Likenäs MK   240  
Entrant: BKE Telecom AB
 
24 26 Robert Andersson SMK Linde C - Grupp E VW 2:16,7 20,6 0,8 0,5
2   Anders Andersson   Golf Mk1  
 
25 43 Anton Larsson MK Ratten Ungdomsrally Suzuki 2:17,1 21,0 0,4
1   Hans-Erik Larsson MK Ratten   GTI Mk 2  
 
26 15 Peter Törnqvist MK Ratten B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Volvo 2:17,4 21,3 0,3
1   Mikael Simonsson MK Ratten   940  
 
27 40 Bengt Johansson Lima MS C - 2 wd Ford 2:17,8 21,7 10,4 0,4
4   Mikel Johansson Lima MS   Sierra  
 
28 14 Roland Ström MK Ratten B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Volvo 2:19,9 23,8 2,5 2,1
2   Per Ström Östmarks MFF   242  
 
29 24 Åke Dahlen MK Team Westom C - Grupp E FIAT 2:20,1 24,0 4,2 0,2
3   Kenneth Wåhlin MK Team Treske   Brava 1,6 SX  
 
30 34 Per Andersson MK Team Westom C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Volvo 2:20,3 24,2 9,7 0,2
7   Bo Grosch MK Team Westom   S70  
 
31 102 Ingvar Ingvarsson Säffle MC C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Volvo 2:24,2 28,1 13,6 3,9
8   Björn Johansson Säffle MC   940  
 
32 28 Tomas Persson Munkfors MC C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Volvo 2:24,5 28,4 13,9 0,3
9   Stefan Englund MK Team Treske   244  
 
33 25 Jan Säker Fryksdalens MK C - Grupp E Saab 2:42,1 46,0 26,2 17,6
4   Niclas Säker Fryksdalens MK   99  
 
34 29 Peter Åhs Fryksdalens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Volvo 2:48,0 51,9 37,4 5,9
10   Ann-Louise Åhs Ranström Fryksdalens MK   940