2017-05-27
Totalreklampokalen
Official final
On SS 3
70 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
13 |
|
Glenn Ström |
Dals MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
1:27,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Susanna Strömgren |
Dals MK |
|
|
Impreza WRC |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:34,0 |
6,5
|
|
6,5
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:34,3 |
6,8
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tage Lundgren |
Stenungsunds MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:35,4 |
7,9
|
1,4
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Lars-Gunnar Gustavsson |
Hällevedsholms MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Fägre MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:36,0 |
8,5
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jasmin Gustavsson |
Karlsborgs MK |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Fredrik Karlander |
Toarps MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:36,3 |
8,8
|
2,3
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Fast |
Toarps MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
|
|
18 |
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:36,6 |
9,1
|
2,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:36,9 |
9,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Richard Grundén |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:37,3 |
9,8
|
3,3
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Milén |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Lars Arvidsson |
Kullings MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:37,3 |
9,8
|
1,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:37,8 |
10,3
|
3,8
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Annica Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Johannes Brolin |
Kulling MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:37,8 |
10,3
|
1,8
|
|
3 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:38,0 |
10,5
|
4,0
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Sten Clarelid |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:38,3 |
10,8
|
4,3
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Per-Anders Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:38,8 |
11,3
|
4,8
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Pontus Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:38,9 |
11,4
|
2,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
|
|
17 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:39,3 |
11,8
|
5,0
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Raimo Roatikainen |
Skene MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Stig Christensen |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:39,6 |
12,1
|
3,6
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: LINDMAN MOTORSPORT |
|
|
29 |
|
Johan Andreasson |
Vara MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:39,9 |
12,4
|
5,9
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Per Andreasson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:40,3 |
12,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Olsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Marcus Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:40,4 |
12,9
|
4,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Joacim Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:40,5 |
13,0
|
0,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Sven Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:40,7 |
13,2
|
4,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell-Åke Hvittfeldt |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:40,9 |
13,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Olsson |
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:41,1 |
13,6
|
0,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Rebecka Lind |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Per Hedskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:41,2 |
13,7
|
7,2
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Westerlund |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Toarps MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:42,0 |
14,5
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Ingrid Holtemark |
Toarps MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Roger Ohlsson |
Fjärås MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:42,1 |
14,6
|
1,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Reneé Andersson |
Fjärås MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:42,7 |
15,2
|
2,4
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Linnea Johansson |
Tjörns MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM BÖRJESSONS MASKIN |
|
|
4 |
|
Johnny Sundström |
Vara MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Opel |
1:43,0 |
15,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Anton Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:43,3 |
15,8
|
2,4
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Lorita Larsson |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MPRE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
74 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:43,4 |
15,9
|
7,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Christopher Pettersson |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:43,6 |
16,1
|
1,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Viktor Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:44,0 |
16,5
|
2,0
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Sjöberg |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Peter Dahlsund |
Varbergs MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Opel |
1:44,5 |
17,0
|
1,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Carina Larsson |
Varbergs MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Fredrik Dehlin |
Hässleholms MK |
B - Grupp E |
|
Honda |
1:44,7 |
17,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Madeleine Ruud Nielsen |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Civic |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Peter Lindman |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:44,8 |
17,3
|
2,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Kristina |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lindman motorsport |
|
|
3 |
|
Matts Eriksson |
Mariestads MS |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Saab |
1:45,0 |
17,5
|
2,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Pettersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Joel Larsson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:45,0 |
17,5
|
3,0
|
|
5 |
|
|
Oskar Levinsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Jens Oscarsson |
Toarps MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
1:45,4 |
17,9
|
9,4
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Susanne Oscarsson |
Kungsbacka MA |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:45,7 |
18,2
|
3,7
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Montroe Svikaprom |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lennarth Eriksson |
Sotenäs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:46,0 |
18,5
|
5,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Antony Synott |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:46,2 |
18,7
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Oskar Jansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf IV 2,0 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM SJUNTORPS BILTJÄNST |
|
|
58 |
|
Emilio Trejile |
Skene MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:46,2 |
18,7
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jacob Langer |
|
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: Hejdu Hejdu Racing |
|
|
42 |
|
Mikael Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:46,5 |
19,0
|
4,5
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Jimmie Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Harri Mourujärvi |
Älvbygdens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:46,7 |
19,2
|
10,7
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Teuvo Majava |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Conny Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:46,8 |
19,3
|
10,8
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Leif Gustavsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
1:47,7 |
20,2
|
1,5
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Lukas Johansson |
Orust Bilsportsklubb |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:47,8 |
20,3
|
5,8
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Glenn Johansson |
Orust Bilsportsklubb |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:48,2 |
20,7
|
6,2
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Astrid Bolmvall |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Johan Dahl |
Skene MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:48,5 |
21,0
|
6,5
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Helen Dahl |
Toarp MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: JUNKWORX |
|
|
75 |
|
Peter Karlsson |
Dals MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:48,6 |
21,1
|
12,6
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Peringe Björk |
Dahls MK |
|
|
Escort Mk1 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Daniel Lindau |
Göteborgs MF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:48,7 |
21,2
|
6,7
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Emelie Dahlström |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Marcus Larsson |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:49,2 |
21,7
|
7,2
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Angelika Johansson |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MPRE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
62 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:49,3 |
21,8
|
13,3
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Fredrik Örn |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team Larsson Motorsport |
|
|
77 |
|
Heidi Ryrlén |
Vänersborgs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
1:49,6 |
22,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikael Granath |
Vara MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Volvo |
1:49,7 |
22,2
|
6,7
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ulrika Hjelm |
Vara MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
Orust Bilsport Klubb |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:49,8 |
22,3
|
13,8
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Gunilla Rydin |
Orust Bilsport Klubb |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
1:50,4 |
22,9
|
4,2
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Uno Haag |
Vara MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ola Stokka |
KAK Motorsport |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Volvo |
1:51,6 |
24,1
|
8,6
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Stokka |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
544 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Peter Pennholm |
BMK Uddevalla |
C - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
1:53,0 |
25,5
|
6,8
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Jean Pennholm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jan-Inge Carlsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:53,6 |
26,1
|
19,3
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Felix Harberg |
|
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Mattias Jonsson |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
1:53,7 |
26,2
|
7,5
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Marika Carlsson |
Spotvagnssällskapet i Jönköping |
|
|
316 Compact |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Daniel Åhman |
Stenungsunds MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:54,0 |
26,5
|
4,4
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Sven Åhman |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Roy Andersson |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
C - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
1:54,2 |
26,7
|
8,0
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Carina Andersson |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Morgan Hallgren |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
1:54,3 |
26,8
|
20,3
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Jonas Brorson |
Dals MK |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:54,9 |
27,4
|
8,7
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Malin Larsson |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Johan Mäsak |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
C - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
1:55,1 |
27,6
|
8,9
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Bengt-Ove Sandberg |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Magnus Ingesson |
Kungsbacka MA |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F |
|
Volvo |
1:55,7 |
28,2
|
13,7
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Frida Ingesson |
Kungsbacka MA |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Bertil Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:55,9 |
28,4
|
9,7
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Stellan Svensson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|