2017-06-03
Kopparsvängen
Official final
On SS 4
59 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
55 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:53,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
2:56,6 |
2,9
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:00,7 |
7,0
|
7,0
|
4,1
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
3:01,1 |
7,4
|
4,5
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
59 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:01,2 |
7,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
3:01,5 |
7,8
|
4,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Batteribolaget |
|
|
102 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:02,8 |
9,1
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Porsche |
3:03,0 |
9,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
911 Carrera |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Lars Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:03,0 |
9,3
|
9,3
|
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Eriksson |
Films MK |
|
|
Golf Mk II |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
3:03,4 |
9,7
|
6,8
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
3:04,9 |
11,2
|
8,3
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Conny Vestlund |
|
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:05,0 |
11,3
|
11,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
60 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:05,1 |
11,4
|
3,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Lars Martin Stensboel |
KNA Kongsvinger |
B - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
3:05,7 |
12,0
|
4,5
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Mads Ola Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Magnus Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
3:05,9 |
12,2
|
9,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
3:08,0 |
14,3
|
5,0
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
108 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Volvo |
3:10,2 |
16,5
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Ulf Håkansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 Turbo |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Peter Reiman |
Films MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:10,2 |
16,5
|
9,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Åke Allard |
Films MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
3:10,7 |
17,0
|
7,7
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Frykberg |
|
|
|
164 |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
|
|
36 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
3:11,5 |
17,8
|
14,9
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Patrik Jonsson |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
3:14,0 |
20,3
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Joakim Jansson |
Fjugesta MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
3:15,0 |
21,3
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
|
|
14 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Ford |
3:15,4 |
21,7
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Falcon Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Christer Sunner |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
3:15,4 |
21,7
|
12,4
|
|
4 |
|
|
Nicklas Lindberg |
|
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Tomas Karlsson |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
3:15,9 |
22,2
|
19,3
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Johanna Karlsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:16,7 |
23,0
|
1,3
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:17,3 |
23,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:18,1 |
24,4
|
2,7
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Lars Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
3:18,1 |
24,4
|
15,1
|
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Samuel Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:18,3 |
24,6
|
1,0
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
3:18,3 |
24,6
|
4,3
|
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:18,8 |
25,1
|
17,6
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Mikael Nyman |
MK Kopparberg |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:19,4 |
25,7
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Norman |
Grangärdesprinten RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:20,3 |
26,6
|
4,9
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
Applicant: www.uppsalafritid.se |
|
|
50 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
3:20,4 |
26,7
|
6,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
3:20,5 |
26,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Strömsnes |
|
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
3:21,2 |
27,5
|
0,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
Applicant: HECO ALUMINIUM TRAILER AB |
|
|
62 |
|
Tommy Häljeskog |
MK Kopparberg |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:21,9 |
28,2
|
20,7
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Tony Schmidt |
Rönne MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Lancia |
3:22,5 |
28,8
|
12,3
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
K-I Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Anders Ahlberg |
Forshaga MC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
3:23,1 |
29,4
|
9,1
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Emelie Ahlberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Almunge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
3:23,4 |
29,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Fabia R2 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:23,7 |
30,0
|
8,3
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djursholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jonas Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:26,7 |
33,0
|
9,4
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Tor Bækkevold |
NMK Aurskog- Høland |
C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:28,5 |
34,8
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Jeanett Haug |
KNA Eiker |
|
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Patric Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
3:29,5 |
35,8
|
15,5
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Eriksson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anders Levin |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:30,9 |
37,2
|
15,5
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Anette Levin |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ove Jonsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
3:35,1 |
41,4
|
|
4,2
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Jonsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alf Öberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:36,7 |
43,0
|
21,3
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX Rally Team |
|
|
52 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:37,0 |
43,3
|
17,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
3:37,1 |
43,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Oscar Lindberg |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Monte Carlo |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:37,9 |
44,2
|
18,5
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Oskar Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
3:38,3 |
44,6
|
3,2
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Jan Andréson |
Filipstads MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
BMW |
3:38,9 |
45,2
|
35,9
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Lennart Karlsson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sören Hellqvist |
Degerfors RC |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:42,4 |
48,7
|
27,0
|
3,5
|
8 |
|
|
Ann-Sofie Ljung |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Beatrice Svensson |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
3:44,0 |
50,3
|
30,0
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Anna Sörman |
Nora MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hans-Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
BMC |
3:44,3 |
50,6
|
7,2
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
Applicant: Söderqvist Engineering |
|
|
20 |
|
Bengt Samuelsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
3:50,9 |
57,2
|
15,8
|
6,6
|
3 |
|
|
Sofia Johansson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
142 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Torpa Gård Konferens & Event |
|
|
19 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
4:32,7 |
1:39,0
|
57,6
|
41,8
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Olof Pettersson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
11:01,5 |
8:07,8
|
7:41,0
|
6:28,8
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|