2017-09-02
Strömkarlsrallyt
Official final
On SS 6
90 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
40 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
3:46,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Ronnie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:49,2 |
2,9
|
2,9
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Luhnd |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
3:53,6 |
7,3
|
|
4,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:53,6 |
7,3
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
51 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
3:53,7 |
7,4
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:53,8 |
7,5
|
7,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:54,5 |
8,2
|
0,9
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Sandberg |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
3:56,6 |
10,3
|
3,0
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
|
|
65 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:56,7 |
10,4
|
3,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
|
97 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Porsche |
3:59,0 |
12,7
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
911 Carrera |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:59,1 |
12,8
|
5,5
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:59,4 |
13,1
|
5,8
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Lars Arvidsson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:59,4 |
13,1
|
5,8
|
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
4:00,0 |
13,7
|
6,4
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
4:01,9 |
15,6
|
15,6
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
4:01,9 |
15,6
|
8,3
|
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Bengt Carlsson |
Vara MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
4:02,1 |
15,8
|
8,5
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Aleryd |
Vara MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
4:02,2 |
15,9
|
8,6
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Philip Haag |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
4:02,5 |
16,2
|
8,9
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Albin Ählman |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
4:05,0 |
18,7
|
11,4
|
2,5
|
12 |
|
|
David Johannson |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:05,4 |
19,1
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:05,8 |
19,5
|
19,5
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Petra Nordquist |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: Bridgestone Motorsport |
|
|
80 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
4:05,8 |
19,5
|
12,2
|
|
13 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
4:07,3 |
21,0
|
13,7
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Sunny F2 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ rally |
|
|
83 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
4:07,7 |
21,4
|
14,1
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Mathias Häggkvist |
Säffle MC |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Mats Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Ford |
4:08,5 |
22,2
|
9,5
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Bergvik |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Ljusdals bildelar motorsport |
|
|
76 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
4:08,9 |
22,6
|
15,3
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Peter Milén |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:09,6 |
23,3
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:10,0 |
23,7
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:10,3 |
24,0
|
24,0
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Evo7 |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
|
|
6 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:11,2 |
24,9
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:11,2 |
24,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:11,4 |
25,1
|
1,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Tomas Liden |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
4:11,7 |
25,4
|
18,1
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Gustafsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Daniel Dahlström |
Säffle MC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:11,9 |
25,6
|
2,3
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Finnskoga MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:11,9 |
25,6
|
6,5
|
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
4:11,9 |
25,6
|
18,3
|
|
16 |
|
|
Håkan Eliasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
|
|
25 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:12,0 |
25,7
|
2,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:12,8 |
26,5
|
1,6
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
4:13,2 |
26,9
|
19,6
|
0,4
|
17 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
|
|
78 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
4:14,1 |
27,8
|
20,5
|
0,9
|
18 |
|
|
Fredrik Lindström |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:14,6 |
28,3
|
5,0
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:15,3 |
29,0
|
4,1
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Jesper Hellström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Mattias Jakobsson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:16,1 |
29,8
|
10,7
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
4:16,3 |
30,0
|
30,0
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
4:16,4 |
30,1
|
22,8
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Ola Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Claes Söderqvist |
Skara MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
4:16,8 |
30,5
|
23,2
|
0,4
|
19 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:17,0 |
30,7
|
7,4
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Tholander |
Toarps MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Fredrik Spång |
Toarps MK |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:17,0 |
30,7
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lindén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:17,1 |
30,8
|
5,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:17,8 |
31,5
|
8,2
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
4:17,8 |
31,5
|
24,2
|
|
7 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Fägre MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:18,0 |
31,7
|
12,6
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Petter Karlsson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:18,2 |
31,9
|
7,0
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:19,7 |
33,4
|
2,7
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jonathan Lukacs |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Marcus Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
4:21,2 |
34,9
|
27,6
|
1,5
|
20 |
|
|
Johan Nilsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:22,1 |
35,8
|
16,7
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:23,3 |
37,0
|
17,9
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Per Anders Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:23,6 |
37,3
|
18,2
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:23,7 |
37,4
|
6,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Mikael Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:24,5 |
38,2
|
19,1
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Jimmie Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Viktor Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:24,5 |
38,2
|
7,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Krister Dahlberg |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
4:27,0 |
40,7
|
33,4
|
2,5
|
21 |
|
|
Rebecka Stenblom |
Götene MK |
|
|
325 Coupé |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
4:27,4 |
41,1
|
33,8
|
0,4
|
22 |
|
|
Roger Westman |
Dals MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: KG Svets & Maskin AB |
|
|
111 |
|
Daniel Lindau |
Göteborgs MF |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:27,7 |
41,4
|
10,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Niklas Kedemark |
Carlstad RC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:29,5 |
43,2
|
24,1
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: SPADER ÄZZ RALLY |
|
|
114 |
|
Joel Larsson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:30,3 |
44,0
|
13,3
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Oskar Lewinsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:30,8 |
44,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Oskar Jansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf IV 2,0 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Sjuntorps Biltjänst |
|
|
118 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
4:31,3 |
45,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:32,0 |
45,7
|
1,2
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
4:33,6 |
47,3
|
16,6
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
4:35,5 |
49,2
|
41,9
|
1,9
|
23 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
|
|
119 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
4:37,7 |
51,4
|
6,4
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Olof Lundström |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:39,0 |
52,7
|
27,8
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:39,1 |
52,8
|
8,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
4:39,4 |
53,1
|
8,1
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Per-Olof Haag |
Vara MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Jonas Molin |
Skene MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Ford |
4:41,8 |
55,5
|
10,5
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Molin |
Skene MS |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Fredrik Johansson |
Vara MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:43,9 |
57,6
|
57,6
|
2,1
|
8 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Torbjörn Åkerblom |
Skene MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:47,1 |
1:00,8
|
15,8
|
3,2
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Klingvall |
Skene MS |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
4:48,1 |
1:01,8
|
42,7
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:52,3 |
1:06,0
|
21,5
|
4,2
|
4 |
|
|
Cerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Emilio Trejile |
Skene |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:57,2 |
1:10,9
|
25,9
|
4,9
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Widmark |
Skene MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: GULLABO RALLYDÄCK |
|
|
122 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:57,2 |
1:10,9
|
25,9
|
|
6 |
|
|
Malin Larsson |
Orust BSK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Sven Börjesson |
Fjärås MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
5:00,0 |
1:13,7
|
1:06,4
|
2,8
|
8 |
|
|
Clas Zackrisson |
Fjärås MK |
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
5:00,4 |
1:14,1
|
1:01,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Kjell Larsson |
Vara MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:22,1 |
1:35,8
|
50,8
|
21,7
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Bengt Andersson |
Kullings |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Saab |
5:22,3 |
1:36,0
|
1:23,3
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Andersson |
|
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Heidi Ryrlén |
Vänersborgs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
5:38,2 |
1:51,9
|
|
15,9
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
6:08,8 |
2:22,5
|
1:37,5
|
30,6
|
9 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
12:23,0 |
8:36,7
|
8:17,6
|
6:14,2
|
11 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|