2017-09-02
Strömkarlsrallyt
Official final
On SS 1
119 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
42 |
|
Ronnie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:26,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Luhnd |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
1:27,8 |
1,5
|
1,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:29,5 |
3,2
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:30,8 |
4,5
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
65 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:31,3 |
5,0
|
1,8
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
|
62 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:31,5 |
5,2
|
2,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Sandberg |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
1:31,6 |
5,3
|
2,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
|
|
43 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
1:31,7 |
5,4
|
5,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
1:31,7 |
5,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:31,8 |
5,5
|
2,3
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:31,8 |
5,5
|
2,3
|
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:31,8 |
5,5
|
2,3
|
|
6 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:31,9 |
5,6
|
5,6
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:33,0 |
6,7
|
3,5
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
1:33,4 |
7,1
|
1,7
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Sunny F2 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ rally |
|
|
89 |
|
Lars Arvidsson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:33,8 |
7,5
|
4,3
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
1:33,9 |
7,6
|
4,4
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
1:34,3 |
8,0
|
2,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Porsche |
1:34,4 |
8,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
911 Carrera |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Bengt Carlsson |
Vara MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
1:34,7 |
8,4
|
5,2
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Andreas Aleryd |
Vara MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:34,9 |
8,6
|
5,4
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
1:35,5 |
9,2
|
9,2
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:35,7 |
9,4
|
6,2
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Philip Haag |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:36,1 |
9,8
|
6,6
|
0,4
|
|
|
|
Ida Hegge |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:36,2 |
9,9
|
9,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Petra Nordquist |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: Bridgestone Motorsport |
|
|
55 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
1:36,2 |
9,9
|
4,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Ola Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:36,4 |
10,1
|
6,9
|
0,2
|
|
|
|
Tommie Stjern |
MK Trophy |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
15 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Munkfors MC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:36,5 |
10,2
|
|
0,1
|
|
|
|
Oscar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Fredriksson motorsport |
|
|
76 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:36,7 |
10,4
|
7,2
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Peter Milén |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Fredrik Johansson |
Vara MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:37,5 |
11,2
|
11,2
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
1:37,5 |
11,2
|
5,8
|
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Albin Ählman |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:37,5 |
11,2
|
8,0
|
|
18 |
|
|
David Johannson |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
1:37,8 |
11,5
|
8,3
|
0,3
|
19 |
|
|
Mathias Häggkvist |
Säffle MC |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Martin Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:37,8 |
11,5
|
8,3
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Floderyd |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Tomas Liden |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
1:37,9 |
11,6
|
6,2
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Gustafsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
1:38,5 |
12,2
|
6,8
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Claes Söderqvist |
Skara MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:38,6 |
12,3
|
9,1
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:38,7 |
12,4
|
2,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:39,1 |
12,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:39,1 |
12,8
|
2,6
|
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:39,4 |
13,1
|
2,9
|
0,3
|
|
|
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:39,5 |
13,2
|
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:39,8 |
13,5
|
13,5
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Evo7 |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
|
|
27 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Fägre MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:39,9 |
13,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Petter Karlsson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:40,1 |
13,8
|
10,6
|
0,2
|
22 |
|
|
Håkan Eliasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
|
|
96 |
|
Mats Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Ford |
1:40,3 |
14,0
|
5,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Bergvik |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Ljusdals bildelar motorsport |
|
|
11 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:40,9 |
14,6
|
1,8
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:40,9 |
14,6
|
1,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:40,9 |
14,6
|
11,4
|
|
23 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
|
|
14 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:41,0 |
14,7
|
4,5
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Marcus Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:41,0 |
14,7
|
11,5
|
|
24 |
|
|
Johan Nilsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Daniel Dahlström |
Säffle MC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:41,3 |
15,0
|
4,8
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:41,4 |
15,1
|
4,9
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Fredrik Spång |
Toarps MK |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:41,5 |
15,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lindén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:41,6 |
15,3
|
2,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:41,6 |
15,3
|
5,1
|
|
9 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Finnskoga MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:41,8 |
15,5
|
1,9
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:41,9 |
15,6
|
5,4
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
1:41,9 |
15,6
|
10,2
|
|
8 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Per Löfqvist |
Kinds MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
1:42,0 |
15,7
|
10,3
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustavsson |
Näsjö MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:42,1 |
15,8
|
12,6
|
0,1
|
25 |
|
|
Fredrik Lindström |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:42,2 |
15,9
|
3,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
1:42,6 |
16,3
|
13,1
|
0,4
|
26 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Stig Christensen |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
1:42,9 |
16,6
|
11,2
|
0,3
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:43,3 |
17,0
|
1,8
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jonathan Lukacs |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:43,6 |
17,3
|
4,5
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:43,6 |
17,3
|
7,1
|
|
11 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Tholander |
Toarps MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:44,2 |
17,9
|
4,3
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:44,3 |
18,0
|
5,2
|
0,1
|
|
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Jonas Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:44,3 |
18,0
|
14,8
|
|
27 |
|
|
Viktoria Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Mattias Jakobsson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:45,0 |
18,7
|
5,1
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Charlie de Jong |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:45,1 |
18,8
|
5,2
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:45,4 |
19,1
|
3,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Mikael Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:46,0 |
19,7
|
6,1
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Jimmie Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Emil Huss |
Örebro MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:46,4 |
20,1
|
6,5
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Viktor Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:46,4 |
20,1
|
4,9
|
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:46,7 |
20,4
|
17,2
|
0,3
|
28 |
|
|
Kjell Vallin |
Göteborg MF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Krister Dahlberg |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
1:46,9 |
20,6
|
17,4
|
0,2
|
29 |
|
|
Rebecka Stenblom |
Götene MK |
|
|
325 Coupé |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Johnny Sundström |
Vara MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Opel |
1:46,9 |
20,6
|
12,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Widell |
|
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Joel Larsson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:46,9 |
20,6
|
5,4
|
|
5 |
|
|
Oskar Lewinsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Nicklas Gillberg |
Kullings MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:47,1 |
20,8
|
10,6
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Katarina Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Götene MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:47,2 |
20,9
|
10,7
|
0,1
|
|
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
1:47,2 |
20,9
|
17,7
|
|
30 |
|
|
Roger Westman |
Dals MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: KG Svets & Maskin AB |
|
|
30 |
|
Per Anders Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:47,3 |
21,0
|
7,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:48,8 |
22,5
|
19,3
|
1,5
|
31 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
|
|
102 |
|
Henrik Höglund |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
1:48,8 |
22,5
|
14,4
|
|
|
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:48,9 |
22,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Niklas Kedemark |
Carlstad RC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:49,0 |
22,7
|
9,1
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: SPADER ÄZZ RALLY |
|
|
118 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
1:49,0 |
22,7
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:49,1 |
22,8
|
10,0
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Heidi Ryrlén |
Vänersborgs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
1:49,2 |
22,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:49,7 |
23,4
|
0,8
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
1:50,1 |
23,8
|
1,1
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Olof Lundström |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:50,4 |
24,1
|
1,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Oskar Jansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf IV 2,0 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Sjuntorps Biltjänst |
|
|
116 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:50,5 |
24,2
|
9,0
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
1:51,1 |
24,8
|
21,6
|
0,6
|
32 |
|
|
Robert Hjalmarsson |
Fjärås MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ Rally |
|
|
110 |
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:51,1 |
24,8
|
9,6
|
|
7 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
1:51,3 |
25,0
|
2,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kevin Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:51,9 |
25,6
|
2,7
|
0,6
|
|
|
|
Ossian Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Emilio Trejile |
Skene |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:52,0 |
25,7
|
3,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Widmark |
Skene MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: GULLABO RALLYDÄCK |
|
|
123 |
|
Jonas Molin |
Skene MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Ford |
1:52,3 |
26,0
|
3,3
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Molin |
Skene MS |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:55,3 |
29,0
|
15,4
|
3,0
|
11 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:55,4 |
29,1
|
6,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Eliasson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
38 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:55,7 |
29,4
|
15,8
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
1:56,2 |
29,9
|
7,2
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Per-Olof Haag |
Vara MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:56,5 |
30,2
|
16,6
|
0,3
|
|
|
|
Albin Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Daniel Lindau |
Göteborgs MF |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:56,7 |
30,4
|
15,2
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
1:57,4 |
31,1
|
23,0
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Torbjörn Åkerblom |
Skene MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:00,0 |
33,7
|
11,0
|
2,6
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Klingvall |
Skene MS |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:00,4 |
34,1
|
11,4
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Malin Larsson |
Orust BSK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Viktor Edling |
Kullings MS |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
2:01,9 |
35,6
|
20,4
|
1,5
|
|
|
|
David Malmback |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Sven Börjesson |
Fjärås MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
2:02,9 |
36,6
|
31,2
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Clas Zackrisson |
Fjärås MK |
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:03,5 |
37,2
|
14,6
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Cerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:07,5 |
41,2
|
27,6
|
4,0
|
14 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Bengt Andersson |
Kullings |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Saab |
2:12,7 |
46,4
|
38,3
|
5,2
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Andersson |
|
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Kjell Larsson |
Vara MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:15,1 |
48,8
|
26,1
|
2,4
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Fredrik Rosén |
Tjörns MF |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Saab |
2:17,8 |
51,5
|
43,4
|
2,7
|
|
|
|
Lars Abrahmsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
2:20,7 |
54,4
|
51,2
|
2,9
|
33 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:31,3 |
1:05,0
|
52,2
|
10,6
|
8 |
|
|
Jesper Hellström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|