2017-05-20
Violenrallyt
Official final
On SS 5
108 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
78 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
2:50,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
|
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Citroën |
2:54,5 |
4,0
|
4,0
|
4,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Peugeot |
2:54,5 |
4,0
|
4,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
2:54,7 |
4,2
|
4,2
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Fredrik Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:58,3 |
7,8
|
7,8
|
3,6
|
5 |
|
|
Patrick Sjödahl |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:58,8 |
8,3
|
8,3
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
210 |
|
Johan Wesslen |
Films MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
3:00,0 |
9,5
|
9,5
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:00,8 |
10,3
|
10,3
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens BIL o Skadecenter AB |
|
|
209 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:01,7 |
11,2
|
11,2
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
3:01,8 |
11,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:04,6 |
14,1
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:05,4 |
14,9
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
87 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
3:05,5 |
15,0
|
3,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:07,2 |
16,7
|
16,7
|
1,7
|
10 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
3:07,2 |
16,7
|
5,4
|
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
211 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:07,2 |
16,7
|
2,6
|
|
3 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:07,9 |
17,4
|
3,3
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Sams |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
3:09,3 |
18,8
|
7,5
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
215 |
|
Johnny Andersson |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
3:09,3 |
18,8
|
7,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:09,3 |
18,8
|
4,7
|
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: SH MASKIN I UPPSALA AB |
|
|
122 |
|
Mats Svenson |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:09,7 |
19,2
|
19,2
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djurholms MK |
|
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
3:09,8 |
19,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Vestund |
|
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:10,5 |
20,0
|
5,9
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
3:10,6 |
20,1
|
0,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Batteribolaget |
|
|
90 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
3:11,4 |
20,9
|
9,6
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
3:11,5 |
21,0
|
1,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
202 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
3:11,5 |
21,0
|
9,7
|
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
9-3 T |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:12,6 |
22,1
|
8,0
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi AB |
|
|
109 |
|
Thomas Bönnemark |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:12,9 |
22,4
|
8,3
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Kent Johansson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
3:13,0 |
22,5
|
11,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Ulf Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
3:13,3 |
22,8
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
83 |
|
Bjorn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
3:13,5 |
23,0
|
23,0
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
3:13,8 |
23,3
|
4,0
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Karl Axel Lindskog |
Storfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:14,7 |
24,2
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Wallberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Felix Harling |
MK Team Westom |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:15,0 |
24,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:15,6 |
25,1
|
0,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Mats Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
3:15,7 |
25,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
3:15,8 |
25,3
|
6,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
3:16,1 |
25,6
|
2,8
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Andersson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
3:16,1 |
25,6
|
6,3
|
|
6 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Mats Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
3:16,9 |
26,4
|
12,3
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Trygg |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
3:17,1 |
26,6
|
3,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Håkan Långkvist |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:17,3 |
26,8
|
12,7
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Vauxhall |
3:17,6 |
27,1
|
15,8
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Björn Oskarsson |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
3:18,4 |
27,9
|
2,7
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
3:18,6 |
28,1
|
8,8
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Kenneth Nilsson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Mårten Egertz |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Citroën |
3:18,8 |
28,3
|
17,0
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
C2R2 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Stefan Ottosson |
Vetlanda RRC |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
VW |
3:18,9 |
28,4
|
4,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Sofie Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Albin Ählman |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:19,2 |
28,7
|
14,6
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
David Johansson |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Mats Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Ford |
3:20,0 |
29,5
|
4,3
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Bergvik |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Ljusdals bildelar motorsport |
|
|
41 |
|
Urban Karlsson |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
3:20,2 |
29,7
|
10,4
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Harry Joki |
Västerås MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:20,2 |
29,7
|
15,6
|
|
12 |
|
|
Toni Sundqvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Lancia |
3:20,4 |
29,9
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Robin Nyberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
3:20,6 |
30,1
|
18,8
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Björn Olofsson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
3:20,7 |
30,2
|
7,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Ryghammar |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Jonas Sjöman |
Flens MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:20,8 |
30,3
|
6,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Rosnell |
Stockholms Svk |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:21,0 |
30,5
|
6,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Kjell Friberg |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
3:21,2 |
30,7
|
19,4
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Janne Östh |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
3:21,4 |
30,9
|
5,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Olov Einerfeldt |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
VW |
3:21,5 |
31,0
|
6,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ronny Filipsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:22,0 |
31,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
|
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:22,4 |
31,9
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Kristian Brandvold |
Sandvikens Mk. |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:22,9 |
32,4
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:23,0 |
32,5
|
0,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
3:23,3 |
32,8
|
21,5
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Rickard Ekblom |
Värmdö BK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:24,1 |
33,6
|
9,1
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Ehrsson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Conny Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:24,3 |
33,8
|
9,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Hellund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:24,6 |
34,1
|
2,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:25,9 |
35,4
|
11,2
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:25,9 |
35,4
|
3,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Wallin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:26,1 |
35,6
|
11,4
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Mats Höjer |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
212 |
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:26,6 |
36,1
|
4,2
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Viktor Niemistö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Daniel From |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
3:27,2 |
36,7
|
25,4
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Frida Olsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ove Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
3:28,4 |
37,9
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Greger Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
3:29,3 |
38,8
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
|
|
96 Sport |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
3:29,3 |
38,8
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Akren |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Ford |
3:30,2 |
39,7
|
8,2
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
3:31,1 |
40,6
|
1,8
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
Applicant: HECO ALUMINIUM TRAILER AB |
|
|
10 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
3:31,4 |
40,9
|
2,1
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Strömsnes |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:31,4 |
40,9
|
9,4
|
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Opel |
3:32,7 |
42,2
|
10,3
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: LindgrenBil Nacka/Värmdö |
|
|
207 |
|
Fredrik Heggblad |
Östgöta Bilsportsförening |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:32,7 |
42,2
|
10,3
|
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Östgöta Bilsportsförening |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
3:33,8 |
43,3
|
20,5
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lennart Bohm |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alf Öberg |
VMS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:34,2 |
43,7
|
12,2
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
VMS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX Rally Team |
|
|
15 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:34,3 |
43,8
|
12,3
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
Applicant: www.uppsalafritid.se |
|
|
28 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
3:35,3 |
44,8
|
6,9
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt & Transport AB |
|
|
66 |
|
Mikael Molin |
MK Ramunder |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Opel |
3:35,3 |
44,8
|
20,3
|
|
7 |
|
|
Christer Molin |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
3:35,4 |
44,9
|
7,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Nilsson |
MK VMT Jämtland |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Joakim Lundgren |
Strängnäs AMS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:35,9 |
45,4
|
13,5
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Cecilia Lundgren |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
3:36,3 |
45,8
|
23,0
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
3:36,8 |
46,3
|
35,0
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Lennart Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Dennis Lindholm |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:37,6 |
47,1
|
15,6
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Mario Fincken |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
122S |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Göran Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
3:37,9 |
47,4
|
17,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Sture Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Toyota |
3:40,5 |
50,0
|
18,1
|
2,6
|
9 |
|
|
Niklas Landqvist |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roland Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
BMC |
3:41,3 |
50,8
|
12,0
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Cai Pettersson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
|
|
21 |
|
Ove Jonsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
3:42,8 |
52,3
|
14,4
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Jonsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Opel |
3:43,0 |
52,5
|
28,0
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
VW |
3:46,6 |
56,1
|
24,2
|
3,6
|
10 |
|
|
Jimmy Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
7 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
3:47,8 |
57,3
|
18,5
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
3:48,1 |
57,6
|
18,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
3:52,1 |
1:01,6
|
23,7
|
4,0
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flen MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Yngve Gustavsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
3:52,8 |
1:02,3
|
23,5
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Rehbinder |
RHK |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Bengt Samuelsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
3:59,0 |
1:08,5
|
30,6
|
6,2
|
6 |
|
|
Sofia Johansson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
142 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Torpa Gård Konferens & Event |
|
|
39 |
|
Lasse Hasselgren |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
3:59,6 |
1:09,1
|
49,8
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Kent Gustafsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
343 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Lars Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
4:00,6 |
1:10,1
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
4:04,2 |
1:13,7
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Stellan Östlingh |
Sportvagnsklubben Göteborg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
BMW |
4:16,5 |
1:26,0
|
48,1
|
12,3
|
7 |
|
|
Kalle Pilkrantz |
Sporvagnsklubben Göteborg |
|
|
2002 TI |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
5:00,8 |
2:10,3
|
1:32,4
|
44,3
|
8 |
|
|
Ingvar Christianson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
140 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|