2017-05-06
Björn Waldegårds Minne
Official final
On SS 2
81 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
77 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
Klass 1: 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
2:18,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
Klass 1: 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
2:20,1 |
1,6
|
1,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Mathias Waldegård |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Riflex Sport |
|
|
84 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 1: 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:20,9 |
2,4
|
2,4
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jennie Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Opel |
2:22,9 |
4,4
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Carl Samzelius |
Gotlands MF |
Klass 1: 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:23,5 |
5,0
|
5,0
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Alexander Stolpe |
Gotlands MF |
|
|
Galant |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Lars Carlmark |
MK Rimo |
Klass 1: 4 wd |
|
Ford |
2:23,8 |
5,3
|
5,3
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Holtling |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 1: 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:25,6 |
7,1
|
7,1
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Paulin Bergqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
118 |
|
Kenneth Lodeklint |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 1: 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:25,7 |
7,2
|
7,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Wulff |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Andreas Sjölander |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Citroën |
2:26,4 |
7,9
|
3,5
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Sofie Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
|
|
DS3 R3 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Björn Persson |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1: 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:27,7 |
9,2
|
9,2
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Petter Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Peugeot |
2:28,1 |
9,6
|
5,2
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Ford |
2:28,7 |
10,2
|
5,8
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Kristian Brandvold |
|
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport |
|
|
73 |
|
Mats Svenson |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 1: 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:29,2 |
10,7
|
10,7
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djurholms MK |
|
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Tomas Åkerlund |
MK Rimo |
Klass 1: 4 wd |
|
Ford |
2:29,3 |
10,8
|
10,8
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Stensvik |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Roger Helén |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
VW |
2:29,9 |
11,4
|
7,0
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Zetterholm |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 3 Kit Car |
|
|
Applicant: Sh maskin i uppsala AB |
|
|
74 |
|
Björn Compier |
MK Rimo |
Klass 1: 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:30,3 |
11,8
|
11,8
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Lindgren |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Volvo |
2:30,5 |
12,0
|
7,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: SH MASKIN I UPPSALA AB |
|
|
62 |
|
Hasse Pettersen |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
BMW |
2:30,5 |
12,0
|
7,6
|
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Pettersen |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 3: Appendix K |
|
Audi |
2:30,8 |
12,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Swden |
|
|
52 |
|
Erik Wallin |
Almunge MK |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Volvo |
2:32,8 |
14,3
|
9,9
|
2,0
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Ramsell |
Almunge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Volvo |
2:33,6 |
15,1
|
10,7
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Göran Schönqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Pontus Westman |
Films MK |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Volvo |
2:34,0 |
15,5
|
11,1
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Bengt-Olov Jansson |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Gunnar Ullén |
MK Rimo |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Volvo |
2:34,1 |
15,6
|
11,2
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Ullén |
MK Rimo |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Hans Jansson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Volvo |
2:34,4 |
15,9
|
11,5
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Marcus Engberg |
MK Rimo |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Peter Reiman |
Films MK |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Volvo |
2:34,7 |
16,2
|
11,8
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Lars Åke Allard |
Films MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 3: Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:34,8 |
16,3
|
4,0
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Gunilla Carlquist Olsson |
Vaxholms MK |
|
|
164 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM TIA RACING |
|
|
120 |
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Volvo |
2:35,4 |
16,9
|
12,5
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Conny Rådèn |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
109 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Ford |
2:35,6 |
17,1
|
12,7
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Magnus Berlin |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Volvo |
2:35,8 |
17,3
|
12,9
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Pontus Eriksson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Toyota |
2:36,0 |
17,5
|
13,1
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Björn Olofsson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 3: Appendix K |
|
Ford |
2:36,1 |
17,6
|
5,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Ryghammar |
Waxholm MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Volvo |
2:36,2 |
17,7
|
13,3
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
Films MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Michael Johansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Volvo |
2:37,0 |
18,5
|
14,1
|
0,8
|
19 |
|
|
Niklas Fransson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Mårten Egertz |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Citroën |
2:37,0 |
18,5
|
14,1
|
|
19 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
C2R2 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Reine Laestander |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Opel |
2:37,6 |
19,1
|
14,7
|
0,6
|
21 |
|
|
Jan Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3: Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:38,0 |
19,5
|
7,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad Rally Club |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Arne Bäckström Historic Motorsport |
|
|
44 |
|
Conny Sjöström |
MK Orion |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Peugeot |
2:38,0 |
19,5
|
15,1
|
|
22 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
306 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3: Appendix K |
|
Ford |
2:38,3 |
19,8
|
7,5
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Åberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Peugeot |
2:38,4 |
19,9
|
15,5
|
0,1
|
23 |
|
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 3: Appendix K |
|
Opel |
2:38,5 |
20,0
|
7,7
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Hans Andersson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Klass 3: Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
2:38,7 |
20,2
|
7,9
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Micke Åkerlöf |
Films MK |
|
|
Celica |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Simon Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Opel |
2:39,0 |
20,5
|
16,1
|
0,3
|
24 |
|
|
Viktor Strand |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4: Grp. F Rwd / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
2:39,3 |
20,8
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Crister Carlström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Alexander Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 3: Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
2:39,3 |
20,8
|
8,5
|
|
8 |
|
|
Krister Nordlund |
Sigtuna MK |
|
|
924 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Lasse Väätänen |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Opel |
2:39,9 |
21,4
|
17,0
|
0,6
|
25 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Patrik Carlen |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Opel |
2:41,0 |
22,5
|
18,1
|
1,1
|
26 |
|
|
Jan Lindholm |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 4: Grp. F Rwd / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
2:41,4 |
22,9
|
2,1
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
36 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 3: Appendix K |
|
Ford |
2:41,5 |
23,0
|
10,7
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport |
|
|
40 |
|
Kent Årne |
Films MK |
Klass 3: Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:41,5 |
23,0
|
10,7
|
|
9 |
|
|
Erik Årne |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Kaj Larsen |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Volvo |
2:42,0 |
23,5
|
19,1
|
0,5
|
27 |
|
|
Thomas Jonsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Daniel From |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Ford |
2:42,1 |
23,6
|
19,2
|
0,1
|
28 |
|
|
Frida Olsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 4: Grp. F Rwd / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
2:43,0 |
24,5
|
3,7
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Anna Marions |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Håkan Suld |
Östhammar MK |
Klass 4: Grp. F Rwd / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
2:43,2 |
24,7
|
3,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Gelin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Škoda |
2:43,6 |
25,1
|
20,7
|
0,4
|
29 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammar MK |
|
|
Fabia R2 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anders Jonsson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 5: Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:43,8 |
25,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Bergström |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Nicke Oresved |
MK Rimo |
Klass 4: Grp. F Rwd / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
2:43,9 |
25,4
|
4,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Hennrik Oresved |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 4: Grp. F Rwd / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
2:43,9 |
25,4
|
4,6
|
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Pelle Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 3: Appendix K |
|
Ford |
2:44,8 |
26,3
|
14,0
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Andders Jonsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 3: Appendix K |
|
Opel |
2:44,8 |
26,3
|
14,0
|
|
11 |
|
|
Robert Åström |
Växsjö MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 4: Grp. F Rwd / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
2:45,5 |
27,0
|
6,2
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Wallin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Gunnar Holstein |
MK Rimo |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Opel |
2:45,7 |
27,2
|
22,8
|
0,2
|
30 |
|
|
Markus Holstein |
|
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Kjell Mattsson |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
Peugeot |
2:45,8 |
27,3
|
22,9
|
0,1
|
31 |
|
|
Jan Fredriksson |
MK Rimo |
|
|
206 RC |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Gunder Pettersson |
Mälarörnas MK |
Klass 1: 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
2:45,8 |
27,3
|
27,3
|
|
12 |
|
|
Ingrid Heghammar |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Impreza 555 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Lars Lindqvist |
Almunge MK |
Klass 2: 2 wd / Grupp F Fwd |
|
VW |
2:47,3 |
28,8
|
24,4
|
1,5
|
32 |
|
|
Mikael Eriksson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Kent Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 4: Grp. F Rwd / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
2:49,2 |
30,7
|
9,9
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Joakim Lindell |
Almunge MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Ulf Wikland |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 3: Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:55,5 |
37,0
|
24,7
|
6,3
|
13 |
|
|
Margareta Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Järlåsa Rally Team |
|
|
19 |
|
Bosse Jansson |
Films MK |
Klass 4: Grp. F Rwd / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
2:56,0 |
37,5
|
16,7
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Johannes Hillgren |
Films MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 5: Grupp E |
|
Saab |
2:56,3 |
37,8
|
12,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Oskar Larsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
David Wikland |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 4: Grp. F Rwd / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
2:57,2 |
38,7
|
17,9
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Humlans Mark |
|
|
5 |
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5: Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:57,3 |
38,8
|
13,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Karlsson |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Tomas Ebegård |
KAK |
Klass 3: Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
2:58,7 |
40,2
|
27,9
|
1,4
|
14 |
|
|
Petri Väätänen |
Haninge MK |
|
|
911 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
8 |
|
Robert Rodin |
SMK Uppsala |
Klass 5: Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:59,5 |
41,0
|
15,7
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Mattsson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Films MK |
Klass 4: Grp. F Rwd / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
3:02,7 |
44,2
|
23,4
|
3,2
|
11 |
|
|
Christer Åkerman |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mikael Knutsson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 4: Grp. F Rwd / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
3:02,9 |
44,4
|
23,6
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Carl-Gustav Andersson |
MK Rimo |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 5: Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
3:03,3 |
44,8
|
19,5
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Anton Berglind |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lasse Hasselgren |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5: Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:04,2 |
45,7
|
20,4
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Kent Björvagn |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lars Fredriksson |
Mx-5 Racing Club |
Klass 4: Grp. F Rwd / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
3:05,8 |
47,3
|
26,5
|
1,6
|
13 |
|
|
Tomas Israelsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
242 GT |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Hans-Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3: Appendix K |
|
BMC |
3:06,8 |
48,3
|
36,0
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Hans Sylvan |
Djursholms MK |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
Applicant: Söderqvist Engineering |
|
|
43 |
|
Lars Källberg |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 3: Appendix K |
|
Saab |
3:07,1 |
48,6
|
36,3
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Lars Erik Björnberg |
Säters MK |
|
|
96 2t |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Roger Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 4: Grp. F Rwd / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:16,9 |
1:58,4
|
1:37,6
|
1:09,8
|
14 |
|
|
Sara Rogersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Stefan Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
Klass 3: Appendix K |
|
Ford |
29:01,3 |
26:42,8
|
26:30,5
|
24:44,4
|
17 |
|
|
Joakim Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|