2017-04-22
Alesvängen
Official final
On SS 3
123 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
74 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:35,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
R5 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Mats Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:43,3 |
8,3
|
8,3
|
8,3
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:46,9 |
11,9
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörnsvakuum.se |
|
|
73 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
6:48,4 |
13,4
|
13,4
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhätttan |
|
|
Impreza WRC |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Dan Johanesson |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
6:50,7 |
15,7
|
15,7
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Inpreza N14 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
6:52,0 |
17,0
|
5,1
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: HELMIA MOTORSPORT |
|
|
62 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
6:54,2 |
19,2
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:56,2 |
21,2
|
9,3
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:59,3 |
24,3
|
12,4
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:59,3 |
24,3
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:59,5 |
24,5
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Olof Einerfeldt |
Värmdö Bilklubb |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Thomas Lennstrand |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:00,1 |
25,1
|
13,2
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Bosse Holmstrand |
Kulling MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:02,2 |
27,2
|
15,3
|
2,1
|
6 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:03,1 |
28,1
|
16,2
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
1000vert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:06,0 |
31,0
|
6,7
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Vallin |
Gotlands MF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Lars Arvidsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:06,0 |
31,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mia Blom |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
7:06,8 |
31,8
|
12,6
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:06,8 |
31,8
|
7,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Petter Fausko |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
7:07,3 |
32,3
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Terje Buberget |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:08,5 |
33,5
|
9,2
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:08,5 |
33,5
|
9,2
|
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Felix Harling |
MK Team Westom |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:08,6 |
33,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:09,6 |
34,6
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:09,9 |
34,9
|
15,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Borås MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:10,1 |
35,1
|
1,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:10,6 |
35,6
|
1,0
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
7:11,0 |
36,0
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
164 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM TIA RACING |
|
|
50 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
7:11,3 |
36,3
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:11,7 |
36,7
|
17,5
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIKAB |
|
|
61 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:13,0 |
38,0
|
18,8
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Ulf Håkansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
242 T |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Tobias Söresjö |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:13,1 |
38,1
|
13,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Rikard Jakobsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Michael Klar |
Toarps MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:13,4 |
38,4
|
19,2
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås |
|
|
87 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmål |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
7:13,9 |
38,9
|
27,0
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:14,9 |
39,9
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:15,3 |
40,3
|
28,4
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:15,6 |
40,6
|
6,0
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:16,5 |
41,5
|
29,6
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
Nässjö MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:17,5 |
42,5
|
23,3
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
L-O Gustafsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Skeppsbrons |
|
|
126 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:17,7 |
42,7
|
9,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköping MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
7:17,8 |
42,8
|
18,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
|
Fabia R2 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Nisse Johansson |
Laxå MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:18,0 |
43,0
|
12,0
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Söderling |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NILS JOHANSSON BIL AB |
|
|
139 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:19,3 |
44,3
|
13,3
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
7:19,5 |
44,5
|
20,2
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Per-Anders Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:20,4 |
45,4
|
21,1
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Tobias Bragd |
Götene MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Fägre MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:21,7 |
46,7
|
6,8
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Fröberg |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Kent Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:22,1 |
47,1
|
22,8
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:22,2 |
47,2
|
22,9
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Carl Öberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Pontus Berglund |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:22,4 |
47,4
|
35,5
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Claes Alfredsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
7:22,9 |
47,9
|
28,7
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Birath |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
BMW |
7:23,5 |
48,5
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Ånvedh |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:24,3 |
49,3
|
15,7
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Rickard Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:24,5 |
49,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Rapp |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:24,7 |
49,7
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:24,8 |
49,8
|
16,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:25,1 |
50,1
|
0,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Stigh Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
158 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:25,2 |
50,2
|
10,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
7:26,5 |
51,5
|
27,2
|
1,3
|
13 |
|
|
Krister Johannesson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
7:28,5 |
53,5
|
17,5
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
68 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Audi |
7:28,8 |
53,8
|
21,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
7:29,4 |
54,4
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Ence |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:29,7 |
54,7
|
21,1
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Götene MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:30,4 |
55,4
|
21,8
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:31,6 |
56,6
|
32,3
|
1,2
|
14 |
|
|
Klas Ivarsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
|
|
151 |
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:31,6 |
56,6
|
16,7
|
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Erik Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:34,5 |
59,5
|
19,6
|
2,9
|
5 |
|
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:35,2 |
1:00,2
|
35,9
|
0,7
|
15 |
|
|
Peter Milén |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:35,9 |
1:00,9
|
36,6
|
0,7
|
16 |
|
|
Marcus Marin |
Älvbyggdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:36,3 |
1:01,3
|
27,7
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
|
|
25 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
7:37,6 |
1:02,6
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Sönne |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
7:38,1 |
1:03,1
|
43,9
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Claes Evenås |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Frida Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Honda |
7:38,2 |
1:03,2
|
38,9
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Timo Hihnala |
Kinds MK |
|
|
Civic Type-R |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
7:41,8 |
1:06,8
|
4,2
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
Applicant: Heco Aluminium Trailer AB |
|
|
48 |
|
Bo Axelsson |
Dals MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
7:42,7 |
1:07,7
|
31,7
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Michael Hoffstedt |
Sportvagnsklubben Göteborg |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:43,0 |
1:08,0
|
43,7
|
0,3
|
18 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Patrik Werner |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:43,5 |
1:08,5
|
44,2
|
0,5
|
19 |
|
|
Karl-Axel Lindskog |
Storfors MK |
|
|
242 Turbo |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
7:44,3 |
1:09,3
|
6,7
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
7:44,6 |
1:09,6
|
21,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt & Transport AB |
|
|
157 |
|
Joel Larsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:44,7 |
1:09,7
|
29,8
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Oskar Lewinsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Viktor Sjöberg |
Älvbyggdens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:45,1 |
1:10,1
|
30,2
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Jonas Sjöberg |
Älvbyggdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Lancia |
7:45,2 |
1:10,2
|
37,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
168 |
|
Heidi Ryrlén |
Vänersborgs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:45,3 |
1:10,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Bertil Carlsson |
Varbergs MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:47,0 |
1:12,0
|
1:12,0
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Ingemar Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Peter Lindman |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:47,4 |
1:12,4
|
32,5
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lindman motorsport |
|
|
120 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:47,5 |
1:12,5
|
48,2
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Marcus Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Martin Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:48,2 |
1:13,2
|
33,3
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Niclas Svensson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:49,5 |
1:14,5
|
43,5
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
|
|
162 |
|
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:49,7 |
1:14,7
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Oskar Jansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf IV 2,0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Johnny Sundström |
Vara MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
7:50,3 |
1:15,3
|
39,3
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Anton Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Alf Öberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:51,2 |
1:16,2
|
26,7
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX Rally Team |
|
|
43 |
|
Mattias Olofsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
7:51,4 |
1:16,4
|
40,4
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Gabrielsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:52,3 |
1:17,3
|
43,7
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Mats-Erik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:52,4 |
1:17,4
|
37,5
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
7:52,5 |
1:17,5
|
2,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
7:52,9 |
1:17,9
|
41,9
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Johan Dahl |
Skene MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:54,1 |
1:19,1
|
39,2
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Högberg |
Toarp MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: JUNKWORX |
|
|
65 |
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
VW |
7:55,8 |
1:20,8
|
48,5
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Roy Jonsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Enar Viktorsson |
MK Trophy |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
7:59,5 |
1:24,5
|
48,5
|
3,7
|
8 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Escort BDA |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Anders Johanson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:59,7 |
1:24,7
|
35,2
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Berg |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: NILS JOHANSSON BIL AB |
|
|
27 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
8:03,0 |
1:28,0
|
38,5
|
3,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Nicklas Gillberg |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:03,4 |
1:28,4
|
54,8
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Katarina Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
8:05,0 |
1:30,0
|
40,5
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Anette Broström |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
122S |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Ove Jonsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
8:06,2 |
1:31,2
|
42,7
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Jonsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:12,7 |
1:37,7
|
57,8
|
6,5
|
12 |
|
|
Albin Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
8:14,8 |
1:39,8
|
25,1
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Mellegård |
Vara MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ola Stokka |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Volvo |
8:16,2 |
1:41,2
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Stokka |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
164 |
|
Johan Mäsak |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
8:16,7 |
1:41,7
|
27,0
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Bengt-Ove Sandberg |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:18,9 |
1:43,9
|
1:04,0
|
2,2
|
13 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Magnus Ingesson |
Kungsbacka MA |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:21,6 |
1:46,6
|
1:06,7
|
2,7
|
14 |
|
|
Frida Ingesson |
Kungsbacka MA |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
8:23,9 |
1:48,9
|
46,3
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:24,1 |
1:49,1
|
38,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Emilio Trejile |
Skene MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:24,2 |
1:49,2
|
34,5
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Widmark |
Skene MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: Hejdu Hejdu Racing |
|
|
86 |
|
Jan-Inge Carlsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:28,2 |
1:53,2
|
1:41,3
|
4,0
|
12 |
|
|
Carina Lerneryd |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
8:29,6 |
1:54,6
|
1:00,2
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
165 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
8:38,2 |
2:03,2
|
48,5
|
8,6
|
6 |
|
|
Malin Larsson |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lars Erik Hällbo |
Säters MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
8:50,2 |
2:15,2
|
1:20,8
|
12,0
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Erik Björnberg |
Säters MK |
|
|
96 Sport |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Bengt Samuelsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
8:52,1 |
2:17,1
|
1:28,6
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Sofia Johansson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
142 S |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Mattias Jonsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
BMW |
8:54,0 |
2:19,0
|
1:04,3
|
1,9
|
7 |
|
|
Marika Carlsson |
Sportvagnssällskapet i Jönköping |
|
|
316 Compact |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Daniel Åhman |
Stenungsunds MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:58,3 |
2:23,3
|
1:13,0
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Sven Åhman |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
10:06,7 |
3:31,7
|
2:43,2
|
1:08,4
|
5 |
|
|
Ingvar Christianson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Hans-Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
BMC |
11:02,2 |
4:27,2
|
3:32,8
|
55,5
|
4 |
|
|
Richard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
Applicant: Söderqvist Engineering |
|
|
169 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
11:16,9 |
4:41,9
|
3:31,6
|
14,7
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Angelica Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
14:26,6 |
7:51,6
|
6:41,3
|
3:09,7
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
16:21,4 |
9:46,4
|
9:10,4
|
1:54,8
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Erik Hallberg |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|