2017-02-25
Gestrikekannan
Official final
On SS 2
51 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
22 |
|
Ronnie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:45,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ola Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
6,5 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
B-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:46,0 |
1,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
15:54,0 |
9,0
|
|
8,0
|
1 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar ab |
|
|
20 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:02,0 |
17,0
|
17,0
|
8,0
|
2 |
|
|
Markus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
30 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:05,0 |
20,0
|
11,0
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB |
|
|
26 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:19,0 |
34,0
|
25,0
|
14,0
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
16:22,0 |
37,0
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf 3 8v |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:24,0 |
39,0
|
39,0
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
16:35,0 |
50,0
|
41,0
|
11,0
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Anton Hager Bernats |
Örsundsbro MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
16:37,0 |
52,0
|
43,0
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
16:38,0 |
53,0
|
44,0
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands MF |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson åkeri AB |
|
|
27 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:02,0 |
1:17,0
|
1:08,0
|
24,0
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: SH MASKIN I UPPSALA AB |
|
|
41 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:29,0 |
1:44,0
|
1:07,0
|
27,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Ramsell |
Almunge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Rickard Hellström |
Strängnäs AMS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:29,0 |
1:44,0
|
1:07,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Torshälla |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
17:37,0 |
1:52,0
|
|
8,0
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
17:38,0 |
1:53,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
17:39,0 |
1:54,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
17:41,0 |
1:56,0
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
17:51,0 |
2:06,0
|
|
10,0
|
1 |
|
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
2 |
|
Marcus Moren |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
17:57,0 |
2:12,0
|
16,0
|
6,0
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
15 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:03,0 |
2:18,0
|
22,0
|
6,0
|
3 |
|
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
37 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
18:06,0 |
2:21,0
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Lucas Helin |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: HELINS MOTORSPORT |
|
|
39 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamréus |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Vauxhall |
18:11,0 |
2:26,0
|
1:49,0
|
5,0
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:16,0 |
2:31,0
|
37,0
|
5,0
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Forslöf |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:21,0 |
2:36,0
|
44,0
|
5,0
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:23,0 |
2:38,0
|
42,0
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
105 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Peugeot |
18:26,0 |
2:41,0
|
2:41,0
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:40,0 |
2:55,0
|
59,0
|
14,0
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: DEKALTRIM |
|
|
6 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:45,0 |
3:00,0
|
1:04,0
|
5,0
|
6 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RMA |
|
|
54 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:45,0 |
3:00,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Conny Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:54,0 |
3:09,0
|
1:03,0
|
9,0
|
2 |
|
|
Dan Gustafsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
18:57,0 |
3:12,0
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Winberg |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
19:02,0 |
3:17,0
|
1:25,0
|
5,0
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Hedlund |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:05,0 |
3:20,0
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Åke Ring |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:18,0 |
3:33,0
|
1:37,0
|
13,0
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team RMA |
|
|
66 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:29,0 |
3:44,0
|
24,0
|
11,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jens Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Rallyshop.se |
|
|
7 |
|
Frans Harrén Söderbäck |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:40,0 |
3:55,0
|
1:59,0
|
11,0
|
8 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
9 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:42,0 |
3:57,0
|
2:01,0
|
2,0
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Agerheim |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
53 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
19:50,0 |
4:05,0
|
1:05,0
|
8,0
|
2 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobsson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Dennis Lundberg |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:57,0 |
4:12,0
|
52,0
|
7,0
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Lundberg |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
20:06,0 |
4:21,0
|
|
9,0
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Adam Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
20:23,0 |
4:38,0
|
1:18,0
|
17,0
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Göran Olsson |
Järbo MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:39,0 |
4:54,0
|
1:42,0
|
16,0
|
2 |
|
|
Ture Boström |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Daniel From |
Enköpings MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
20:45,0 |
5:00,0
|
3:06,0
|
6,0
|
3 |
|
|
Frida Olsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Joakim Frisk |
MK Eskil |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:16,0 |
5:31,0
|
|
31,0
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
BMW |
22:31,0 |
6:46,0
|
2:25,0
|
1:15,0
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Petrelius |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Janne Vikman |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Audi |
22:35,0 |
6:50,0
|
2:29,0
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Eliasson |
|
|
|
A3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
23:56,0 |
8:11,0
|
6:15,0
|
1:21,0
|
10 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
8 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
29:28,0 |
13:43,0
|
11:47,0
|
5:32,0
|
11 |
|
|
Thomas Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team RMA |
|
|
47 |
|
David Roos |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
35:06,0 |
19:21,0
|
16:09,0
|
5:38,0
|
3 |
|
|
Jonny Berglöv |
Björkviks MC |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
40:53,0 |
25:08,0
|
21:48,0
|
5:47,0
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Persson |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Svartflagg |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|