2017-01-14
Offerdalingen
Official final
On SS 1
68 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
74 |
|
Jörgen Jonasson |
Vännäs MK |
4 WD |
|
Škoda |
6:18,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Jonasson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
4 WD |
|
Ford |
6:37,2 |
18,8
|
18,8
|
18,8
|
2 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
6:41,5 |
23,1
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Swift S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås AB |
|
|
61 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
6:44,6 |
26,2
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
6:52,9 |
34,5
|
11,4
|
8,3
|
2 |
|
|
Krisitan Brandvold |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:00,5 |
42,1
|
|
7,6
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:01,5 |
43,1
|
16,9
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf 3 16v |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
7:02,2 |
43,8
|
17,6
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
|
|
32 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
7:02,7 |
44,3
|
2,2
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Rikard Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Oskar Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:04,2 |
45,8
|
19,6
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:05,5 |
47,1
|
24,0
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:11,4 |
53,0
|
|
5,9
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
7:13,2 |
54,8
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
41 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass Veteran |
|
Volvo |
7:13,6 |
55,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Karl Erik Bäckwall |
Offerdals MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
7:17,4 |
59,0
|
35,9
|
3,8
|
5 |
|
|
Sören Anttila |
Stuguns MK |
|
|
Ibiza Cupra |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
7:18,2 |
59,8
|
5,0
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Andersson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Nils Östgård |
Vännäs MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Grp. F/Grp. E/Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:19,6 |
1:01,2
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Andren |
Umeå AK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
7:19,9 |
1:01,5
|
19,4
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Bosse Hemmingsson |
Offerdals MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Grp. F/Grp. E/Grp. N -1400 |
|
VW |
7:21,0 |
1:02,6
|
1,4
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Bergetorp |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
7:21,9 |
1:03,5
|
21,4
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Leif Andersson |
Krokoms MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:22,3 |
1:03,9
|
1:03,9
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdermarsvik |
|
|
Evo 6.5 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
7:23,9 |
1:05,5
|
10,7
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Kenneth Kilheim |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
7:24,0 |
1:05,6
|
10,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
VW |
7:24,3 |
1:05,9
|
11,1
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Jacobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
1303 T1 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
7:27,0 |
1:08,6
|
13,8
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Monica Eklund |
SSK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:27,6 |
1:09,2
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Peter Reiman |
Films MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
7:28,5 |
1:10,1
|
43,9
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Åke Allard |
Filmsmk |
|
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Grp. F/Grp. E/Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:29,4 |
1:11,0
|
9,8
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Tomas Thorszelius |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:30,3 |
1:11,9
|
29,8
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Åke Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
7:32,9 |
1:14,5
|
19,7
|
2,6
|
7 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: A Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
10 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:33,0 |
1:14,6
|
5,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Jan Sellholm |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Toyota |
7:33,4 |
1:15,0
|
32,9
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
|
|
|
Starlet 1300 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Grp. F/Grp. E/Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:34,5 |
1:16,1
|
14,9
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Jonas Wallin |
Krokoms MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Grp. F/Grp. E/Grp. N -1400 |
|
VW |
7:36,5 |
1:18,1
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Tinnsten |
Krokoms MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Bengt Gustavson |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass Veteran |
|
Volvo |
7:38,7 |
1:20,3
|
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Catarina Gustavson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
544 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Rune Grafström |
Öviks Rally Klubb |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
7:39,0 |
1:20,6
|
54,4
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Hans-Roland Sundström |
Öviks Rallyklubb |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:40,1 |
1:21,7
|
55,5
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Sune Edblad |
Ragundadalens RK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:42,7 |
1:24,3
|
58,1
|
2,6
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Gunnarsson |
Stuguns MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
7:44,9 |
1:26,5
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:45,9 |
1:27,5
|
18,3
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Mårten Egertz |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:46,7 |
1:28,3
|
19,1
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Rapp |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Björn Olofsson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
7:48,0 |
1:29,6
|
34,8
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Ryghammar |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 RS 2000 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:48,8 |
1:30,4
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:49,3 |
1:30,9
|
21,7
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Susanna Strömgren |
Dals MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Göran Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
7:54,9 |
1:36,5
|
|
5,6
|
1 |
|
|
Sture Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
7:58,5 |
1:40,1
|
13,6
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Sören Westerman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko historik rally team |
|
|
45 |
|
Sven-Erik Söderman |
Mora MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Grp. F/Grp. E/Grp. N -1400 |
|
Opel |
7:59,4 |
1:41,0
|
22,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Micke Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass Veteran |
|
Opel |
8:00,6 |
1:42,2
|
47,0
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Sofia Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jöns Jonsson |
Offerdals MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
8:02,4 |
1:44,0
|
49,2
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Ingrid Nilsson |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nord-jämten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Grp. F/Grp. E/Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:05,9 |
1:47,5
|
29,4
|
3,5
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Eriksson |
Stugun MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Mattias Olofsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
8:06,7 |
1:48,3
|
53,5
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Gabrielsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Roland Ohlson |
Föllinge MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Grp. F/Grp. E/Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:07,0 |
1:48,6
|
30,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
P Jonsson |
Föllinge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
8:13,0 |
1:54,6
|
45,4
|
6,0
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
47 |
|
Jessica Persson |
Hede MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Grp. F/Grp. E/Grp. N -1400 |
|
VW |
8:13,3 |
1:54,9
|
36,8
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: HP-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad |
|
|
4 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
8:16,3 |
1:57,9
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Cardell |
Säters MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Stefan Blomkvist |
Almunge MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
8:19,3 |
2:00,9
|
1:18,8
|
3,0
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Blomkvist |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Mats Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
8:23,6 |
2:05,2
|
1:10,4
|
4,3
|
11 |
|
|
Tommy Aneklev |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Billy Söderin |
Krokoms MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Grp. F/Grp. E/Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:24,4 |
2:06,0
|
47,9
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Mats Angland |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
8:31,0 |
2:12,6
|
|
6,6
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Håkan Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
8:33,5 |
2:15,1
|
38,6
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Benny Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Kristian Andersson |
MK Nordjämten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Grp. F/Grp. E/Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:38,1 |
2:19,7
|
1:01,6
|
4,6
|
7 |
|
|
Maria Strömstedt |
MK Nordjämten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
8:39,4 |
2:21,0
|
54,5
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Srängnäs AMS |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Grp. F/Grp. E/Grp. N -1400 |
|
Opel |
9:12,3 |
2:53,9
|
1:52,7
|
32,9
|
5 |
|
|
Gunnar Hjälm |
Hede MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
9:21,2 |
3:02,8
|
1:32,4
|
8,9
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
9:31,2 |
3:12,8
|
1:00,2
|
10,0
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
10:10,1 |
3:51,7
|
1:39,1
|
38,9
|
3 |
|
|
Kalle Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lars Hällbo |
Säters MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
10:32,0 |
4:13,6
|
2:15,7
|
21,9
|
2 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Björnberg |
Säters MK |
|
|
96 Sport |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Per Fagerström |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
13:28,8 |
7:10,4
|
6:15,6
|
2:56,8
|
12 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
142 GT |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|