2016-10-15
Siljasvängen
Official final
On SS 3
39 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 51 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge ABC-förare 4WD Mitsubishi 3:41,3
1   Tommy Norgren SMK Hälsinge   Evo 6  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
2 50 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS ABC-förare 4WD Mitsubishi 3:45,9 4,6 4,6 4,6
2   Henrik Hamberg Mora MK   Evo 7  
Entrant: Runes Last & Schakt
 
3 45 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Volvo 3:55,1 13,8 9,2
1   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   242  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
4 48 Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Ford 3:58,4 17,1 3,3
1   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Fiesta R2  
 
5 49 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Toyota 4:01,9 20,6 3,5 3,5
2   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge   Corolla 16v  
Entrant: Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
6 46 Mats Lindström Almunge MK A-förare 2WD Ford 4:03,4 22,1 1,5
3   Simon Lindström Almunge MK   Escort Mk2  
Entrant: A.R.C MOTORSPORT
 
7 43 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B-förare 2WD Saab 4:03,6 22,3 8,5 0,2
2   Malte Proos Härjedalens AK   9-3  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
8 41 Hasse Pettersen SMK Märsta B-förare 2WD BMW 4:05,5 24,2 10,4 1,9
3   Joakim Pettersen SMK Märsta   325  
 
9 42 Joel Persson Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD Volvo 4:05,7 24,4 10,6 0,2
4   Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK   240  
 
10 38 Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2WD Ford 4:06,9 25,6 11,8 1,2
5   Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS   Fiesta ST  
 
11 29 Tony Jansson Almunge MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Ford 4:07,0 25,7 0,1
1   Sussi Andersson Rasbo MK   Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
 
12 44 Henrik Palm Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD Opel 4:07,9 26,6 12,8 0,9
6   Elin Nilsson SMK Hälsinge   Kadett  
 
13 34 Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK C-förare 2WD Renault 4:11,9 30,6 4,0
1   Hans Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK   Clio  
 
13 35 Markus Andersson SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2WD VW 4:11,9 30,6
1   Madelene Mattsson SMK Hälsinge   Golf 1800  
 
15 25 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 4:13,5 32,2 1,6
1   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   244  
 
16 20 Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 4:14,1 32,8 0,6
1   Sune Edblad Ragundadalens RC   240  
Entrant: Granlöf's Bygg & Kakel AB
 
17 16 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS AB-förare Grupp E Toyota 4:14,4 33,1 0,3
1   Rebecca Engvall Skutskärs MS   Corolla  
Entrant: Team RallyShop.se
 
18 23 Dag Lundqvist Sandvikens MK AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 4:15,6 34,3 2,1 1,2
2   Hans Olov Andersson Sandvikens MK   940  
Entrant: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
19 22 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 4:17,7 36,4 3,6 2,1
2   Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   242  
 
20 24 Fredrik Nordin Härnösands MK AB-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 4:17,8 36,5 4,3 0,1
3   Kevin Forsberg Härnösands MK   940  
 
21 19 Lina Björklund Sandvikens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 4:18,3 37,0 4,2 0,5
3   Janne Lars-Pers Hedesunda MK   940  
 
22 15 Erika Söderman Mora MK AB-förare Grupp E Opel 4:18,6 37,3 4,2 0,3
2   Michelle Söderman Mora MK   Astra  
 
23 39 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall B-förare 2WD Opel 4:18,7 37,4 23,6 0,1
7   Glenn Holmgren SMK Sundsvall   Ascona B  
 
24 5 Magnus Hansson SMK Dala Falun C-förare Grupp E VW 4:21,7 40,4 3,0
1   Niklas Sanfridsson SMK Dala Falun   Golf  
 
25 1 Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:22,4 41,1 0,7
1   Sven-Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
26 32 Patrik Carlen SMK Märsta C-förare 2WD Opel 4:25,1 43,8 13,2 2,7
3   Jan Lindholm SMK Märsta   Ascona B  
 
27 201 Andreas Åsblom Järbo MK C-förare 2WD Volvo 4:25,2 43,9 13,3 0,1
4   Karl Lias Järbo MK   240  
 
28 28 Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Volvo 4:26,3 45,0 19,3 1,1
2   Otto Jagebo SMK Sundsvall   PV  
 
29 10 Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 4:27,1 45,8 5,4 0,8
2   Lennart Nilsson SMK Hälsinge   Golf 2  
 
30 13 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge AB-förare Grupp E VW 4:28,8 47,5 14,4 1,7
3   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Golf 4  
Entrant: Team Välsta
 
31 2 Pontus Hoff Jämtland MK Ungdomsrally VW 4:29,7 48,4 7,3 0,9
2   Dan Hoff Jämtland MK   Golf Mk2  
 
32 30 Peter Westerberg Sandvikens MK C-förare 2WD Opel 4:33,4 52,1 21,5 3,7
5   Mikael Coyet Sandvikens MK   Kadett  
 
33 27 Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Volvo 4:35,4 54,1 28,4 2,0
3   Hans Abrahamsson SMK Hälsinge   142  
 
34 9 Jessica Persson Hede MK C-förare Grupp E VW 4:35,5 54,2 13,8 0,1
3   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf  
Entrant: HP Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad
 
35 8 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 4:36,4 55,1 14,7 0,9
4   Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK   Astra  
 
36 17 Bengt Sundberg Timrå MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N<1400/Ekonomi Volvo 4:41,9 1:00,6 27,8 5,5
4   Eva Sundberg Timrå MK   940  
 
37 7 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 4:42,0 1:00,7 20,3 0,1
5   Rolf Wallberg Skutskärs MS   Ascona  
 
38 4 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 4:46,3 1:05,0 24,6 4,3
6   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99  
 
39 26 Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. 1974) Opel 4:50,2 1:08,9 43,2 3,9
4   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Ascona A