2016-06-11
Laxårallyt
Official final
On SS 6
64 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 74 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga A-förare 4 WD Ford 58,5
1   Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan   Fiesta R5  
 
2 70 Emil Carlsson Katrineholms MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 58,6 0,1 0,1 0,1
2   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Evo IX  
 
3 72 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 58,8 0,3 0,3 0,2
3   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
4 8 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 WD Citroën 1:00,3 1,8 1,5
1   Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC   DS3 R3T  
 
5 11 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg A-förare 2 WD Ford 1:00,4 1,9 0,1 0,1
2   Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS   Fiesta R2  
Entrant: DA Transport AB, Grängesberg
 
6 71 Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:01,0 2,5 2,5 0,6
4   Ida Bood MK Ratten   R5  
Entrant: O´Learys Racing
 
7 78 Janne Andreasson SMK Örebro B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:01,1 2,6 0,1
1   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro   Evo  
 
8 15 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:01,3 2,8 1,0 0,2
3   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC   242  
 
9 9 Daniel Wall MSK Kvarnvingarna A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:01,6 3,1 1,3 0,3
4   Lina Jonasson Ydre MK   240  
 
10 53 Joakim Jansson Fjugesta MS C-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:01,7 3,2 0,1
1   Kristoffer Ringström Fjugesta MS   240  
 
11 101 Dennis Rådström Östmarks MFF C-förare 2 WD Ford 1:01,8 3,3 0,1
2   Dan Levin MK Ratten   Fiesta  
 
11 13 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:01,8 3,3 1,5
5   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK   940  
 
11 77 Martin Jakobsson Kolsva MS B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:01,8 3,3 0,7
2   Ola Toven Kolsva MS   Evo VII  
 
14 47 Jani Haiju Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 1:02,0 3,5 0,2
1   Jalo Haiju Storfors MK   Manta  
 
15 10 Andreas Israelsson Vansbro MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 1:02,1 3,6 1,8 0,1
6   Richard Svensson Storfors MK   Corolla  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB
 
16 41 Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 1:02,3 3,8 0,3 0,2
2   Tommy Sävevik Vara MK   Kadett GSI  
 
17 37 Freddie Gustavsson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:02,4 3,9 0,4 0,1
3   Marcus Nordgren Västerås MS   940  
 
18 52 Thomas Andersson Storfors MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:02,7 4,2 1,0 0,3
3   Tobias Grammer Storfors MK   242  
 
19 46 Mikael Frisk Västerås MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:02,9 4,4 0,9 0,2
4   Joakim Frisk MK Eskil   242  
 
20 14 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:03,0 4,5 2,7 0,1
7   Nina Jonasson Wäxjö MS   940  
Entrant: Johanssons bilverkstad i Borås
 
21 42 Jens Sjöström Malungs MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:03,2 4,7 1,2 0,2
5   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten   940  
 
22 38 Thomas Bönnemark SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:03,3 4,8 1,3 0,1
6   Kenta Johansson SMK Nyköping   940  
 
23 45 Jesper Forssell Kolsva MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:03,5 5,0 1,5 0,2
7   Peter Hultberg Björnjägaren RC   940  
 
24 18 Tony Olsson SMK Karlskoga A-förare 2 WD Nissan 1:03,7 5,2 3,4 0,2
8   Fredrik Karlsson SMK Karlskoga   Sunny  
 
25 23 Kjell Friberg KAK Motorsport A-förare 2 WD Ford 1:03,8 5,3 3,5 0,1
9   Jan Östh KAK Motorsport   Fiesta  
 
26 25 Fredrik Menck SMK Motala A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:03,9 5,4 0,1
1   Kim Göransson SMK Motala   240  
Entrant: Tornby bilteknik AB
 
26 12 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:03,9 5,4 3,6
10   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   240  
 
26 16 Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora A-förare 2 WD Opel 1:03,9 5,4 3,6
10   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Ascona  
 
29 51 Kenneth Ringström Fjugesta MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 1:04,0 5,5 2,3 0,1
4   Håkan Berger Fjugesta MS   Kadett GSI  
 
30 40 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:04,3 5,8 2,3 0,3
8   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS   242  
 
31 26 Björn Kallin Örebro RC A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:04,4 5,9 0,5 0,1
2   Andreas Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK   940  
 
31 31 Bjarne Sools Filipstads MC A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:04,4 5,9 0,5
2   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC   940  
 
33 27 Sebastian Johansson Götene MK A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:04,5 6,0 0,6 0,1
4   Herman Höög Götene MK   940  
 
34 6 Stefan Helin Tibro MK Appendix K Opel 1:04,6 6,1 0,1
1   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS   Ascona A  
Entrant: HELINS MOTORSPORT
 
34 44 Jörgen Johansson Fredriksbergs MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 1:04,6 6,1 2,6
9   Niklas Hermansson MK Kopparberg   Ascona  
 
36 76 Torbjörn Henrysson Teknis MC B/C-förare 4 WD Subaru 1:04,7 6,2 3,6 0,1
3   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga   Impreza  
 
36 35 Mattias Eriksson Östernärke RMC A/B-förare Grupp E Honda 1:04,7 6,2
1   Gustav Esping Östernärke RMC   Civic  
 
38 58 Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:04,8 6,3 0,1
1   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske   940  
 
39 62 Bengt Resare MK Kopparberg C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:05,0 6,5 0,2 0,2
2   Göran Resare MK Kopparberg   240  
 
40 19 Stefan Kemle SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:05,1 6,6 4,8 0,1
12   Fredrik Eklund SMK Valdemarsvik   940  
 
41 17 Per Löfqvist Kinds MK A-förare 2 WD BMW 1:05,2 6,7 4,9 0,1
13   Daniel Molin Skene MS   M3  
 
42 49 Sven Erik Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 1:05,3 6,8 0,1
1   Erika Söderman Mora MK   Ascona B  
 
43 54 Emil Huss SMK Örebro C-förare 2 WD BMW 1:05,5 7,0 3,8 0,2
5   Andreas Hjalmarsson Hällefors MK   E36 325  
 
44 59 Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:05,8 7,3 1,0 0,3
3   Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
44 69 Rasmus Hyttinen SHRA Borås C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:05,8 7,3 1,0
3   Markko Hyttinen SHRA Borås   240  
 
46 55 Niclas Fransson Tibro MK C-förare 2 WD Ford 1:05,9 7,4 4,2 0,1
6   Mikael Svensson Tibro MK   Focus  
 
46 36 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:05,9 7,4 3,9
10   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK   940  
 
48 57 Conny Andersson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:06,0 7,5 4,3 0,1
7   Leif Gustavsson Älvbygdens MK   940  
 
48 32 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:06,0 7,5 2,1
5   Johannes Brolin Kullings MS   940  
 
48 33 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:06,0 7,5 2,1
5   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
51 22 Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:06,2 7,7 5,9 0,2
14   Joakim Andersson Falköpings MK   940  
 
52 60 Martin Nygårdh Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:06,6 8,1 1,8 0,4
5   Joakim Nygårdh Kullings MS   240  
 
52 4 Peter Friberg Ludvika MS Appendix K Saab 1:06,6 8,1 2,0
2   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   99 Turbo  
 
54 30 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:07,0 8,5 3,1 0,4
7   Jörgen Nilsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
55 5 Anders Söderberg Botkyrka MK Appendix K Volvo 1:07,1 8,6 2,5 0,1
3   Lars Blondell SMK Motala Bil   242  
 
56 48 Håkan Bauer Laxå MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 1:07,7 9,2 2,4 0,6
2   Marika Eng Laxå MK   940  
 
57 2 Martin Broberg Värmdö BK Ungdomsrally Volvo 1:08,2 9,7 0,5
1   Christer Broberg Värmdö BK   940  
 
57 3 Robin Holmberg Likenäs MK Ungdomsrally VW 1:08,2 9,7
1   Magnus Östlund MK Team Westom   Golf 2  
Entrant: KAREV
 
57 20 Micael Eriksson MK Kopparberg A-förare 2 WD Ford 1:08,2 9,7 7,9
15   Ove Persson SMK Linde   Escort  
 
60 34 Mikael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS A/B-förare Grupp E VW 1:08,9 10,4 4,2 0,7
2   Anders Wallbom Fjugesta MS   Golf 2  
 
61 65 Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:09,5 11,0 4,7 0,6
6   Christer Holm SMK Trollhättan   240  
Entrant: CH BYGG&MONTAGE AB
 
61 63 Michael Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:09,5 11,0 4,7
6   Mattias Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK   244  
 
63 68 Börje Johansson Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:11,2 12,7 6,4 1,7
8   Ingrid Johansson   240  
 
64 29 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:13,1 14,6 9,2 1,9
8   Linda Sjölin Flens MS   940