2016-06-11
Laxårallyt
Official final
On SS 5
64 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 70 Emil Carlsson Katrineholms MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:16,7
1   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Evo IX  
 
2 72 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:26,1 9,4 9,4 9,4
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
3 71 Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:33,3 16,6 16,6 7,2
3   Ida Bood MK Ratten   R5  
Entrant: O´Learys Racing
 
4 8 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 WD Citroën 3:33,9 17,2 0,6
1   Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC   DS3 R3T  
 
5 9 Daniel Wall MSK Kvarnvingarna A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:34,6 17,9 0,7 0,7
2   Lina Jonasson Ydre MK   240  
 
6 46 Mikael Frisk Västerås MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:36,1 19,4 1,5
1   Joakim Frisk MK Eskil   242  
 
7 47 Jani Haiju Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 3:36,4 19,7 0,3 0,3
2   Jalo Haiju Storfors MK   Manta  
 
8 14 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:36,8 20,1 2,9 0,4
3   Nina Jonasson Wäxjö MS   940  
Entrant: Johanssons bilverkstad i Borås
 
9 11 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg A-förare 2 WD Ford 3:36,9 20,2 3,0 0,1
4   Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS   Fiesta R2  
Entrant: DA Transport AB, Grängesberg
 
10 77 Martin Jakobsson Kolsva MS B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:37,5 20,8 0,6
1   Ola Toven Kolsva MS   Evo VII  
 
11 12 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:37,9 21,2 4,0 0,4
5   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   240  
 
11 10 Andreas Israelsson Vansbro MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 3:37,9 21,2 4,0
5   Richard Svensson Storfors MK   Corolla  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB
 
13 13 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:38,1 21,4 4,2 0,2
7   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK   940  
 
14 15 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:38,6 21,9 4,7 0,5
8   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC   242  
 
15 74 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga A-förare 4 WD Ford 3:41,6 24,9 24,9 3,0
4   Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan   Fiesta R5  
 
16 78 Janne Andreasson SMK Örebro B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:44,7 28,0 7,2 3,1
2   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro   Evo  
 
16 25 Fredrik Menck SMK Motala A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 3:44,7 28,0
1   Kim Göransson SMK Motala   240  
Entrant: Tornby bilteknik AB
 
18 53 Joakim Jansson Fjugesta MS C-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:45,1 28,4 0,4
1   Kristoffer Ringström Fjugesta MS   240  
 
19 16 Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora A-förare 2 WD Opel 3:45,3 28,6 11,4 0,2
9   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Ascona  
 
20 45 Jesper Forssell Kolsva MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:45,5 28,8 9,4 0,2
3   Peter Hultberg Björnjägaren RC   940  
 
21 19 Stefan Kemle SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:46,3 29,6 12,4 0,8
10   Fredrik Eklund SMK Valdemarsvik   940  
 
22 52 Thomas Andersson Storfors MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:46,4 29,7 1,3 0,1
2   Tobias Grammer Storfors MK   242  
 
23 42 Jens Sjöström Malungs MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:47,0 30,3 10,9 0,6
4   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten   940  
 
24 38 Thomas Bönnemark SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:47,6 30,9 11,5 0,6
5   Kenta Johansson SMK Nyköping   940  
 
25 40 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:48,2 31,5 12,1 0,6
6   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS   242  
 
26 18 Tony Olsson SMK Karlskoga A-förare 2 WD Nissan 3:48,3 31,6 14,4 0,1
11   Fredrik Karlsson SMK Karlskoga   Sunny  
 
27 17 Per Löfqvist Kinds MK A-förare 2 WD BMW 3:48,4 31,7 14,5 0,1
12   Daniel Molin Skene MS   M3  
 
28 101 Dennis Rådström Östmarks MFF C-förare 2 WD Ford 3:48,9 32,2 0,5
3   Dan Levin MK Ratten   Fiesta  
 
29 37 Freddie Gustavsson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:49,5 32,8 13,4 0,6
7   Marcus Nordgren Västerås MS   940  
 
30 6 Stefan Helin Tibro MK Appendix K Opel 3:50,6 33,9 1,1
1   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS   Ascona A  
Entrant: HELINS MOTORSPORT
 
31 5 Anders Söderberg Botkyrka MK Appendix K Volvo 3:52,7 36,0 2,1 2,1
2   Lars Blondell SMK Motala Bil   242  
 
32 32 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 3:53,0 36,3 8,3 0,3
2   Johannes Brolin Kullings MS   940  
 
33 26 Björn Kallin Örebro RC A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 3:53,2 36,5 8,5 0,2
3   Andreas Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK   940  
 
34 23 Kjell Friberg KAK Motorsport A-förare 2 WD Ford 3:53,3 36,6 19,4 0,1
13   Jan Östh KAK Motorsport   Fiesta  
 
35 4 Peter Friberg Ludvika MS Appendix K Saab 3:54,4 37,7 3,8 1,1
3   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   99 Turbo  
 
35 41 Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 3:54,4 37,7 18,3
8   Tommy Sävevik Vara MK   Kadett GSI  
 
37 27 Sebastian Johansson Götene MK A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 3:54,6 37,9 9,9 0,2
4   Herman Höög Götene MK   940  
 
38 58 Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 3:55,0 38,3 0,4
1   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske   940  
 
39 31 Bjarne Sools Filipstads MC A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 3:56,3 39,6 11,6 1,3
5   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC   940  
 
40 44 Jörgen Johansson Fredriksbergs MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 3:56,7 40,0 20,6 0,4
9   Niklas Hermansson MK Kopparberg   Ascona  
 
41 36 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:57,9 41,2 21,8 1,2
10   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK   940  
 
42 22 Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:58,1 41,4 24,2 0,2
14   Joakim Andersson Falköpings MK   940  
 
43 34 Mikael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS A/B-förare Grupp E VW 4:01,5 44,8 3,4
1   Anders Wallbom Fjugesta MS   Golf 2  
 
44 55 Niclas Fransson Tibro MK C-förare 2 WD Ford 4:02,5 45,8 17,4 1,0
4   Mikael Svensson Tibro MK   Focus  
 
45 20 Micael Eriksson MK Kopparberg A-förare 2 WD Ford 4:03,8 47,1 29,9 1,3
15   Ove Persson SMK Linde   Escort  
 
46 60 Martin Nygårdh Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:06,7 50,0 11,7 2,9
2   Joakim Nygårdh Kullings MS   240  
 
47 49 Sven Erik Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 4:07,1 50,4 0,4
1   Erika Söderman Mora MK   Ascona B  
 
48 3 Robin Holmberg Likenäs MK Ungdomsrally VW 4:08,7 52,0 1,6
1   Magnus Östlund MK Team Westom   Golf 2  
Entrant: KAREV
 
48 30 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:08,7 52,0 24,0
6   Jörgen Nilsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
50 57 Conny Andersson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:09,2 52,5 24,1 0,5
5   Leif Gustavsson Älvbygdens MK   940  
 
51 65 Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:09,7 53,0 14,7 0,5
3   Christer Holm SMK Trollhättan   240  
Entrant: CH BYGG&MONTAGE AB
 
52 29 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:09,9 53,2 25,2 0,2
7   Linda Sjölin Flens MS   940  
 
53 35 Mattias Eriksson Östernärke RMC A/B-förare Grupp E Honda 4:10,4 53,7 8,9 0,5
2   Gustav Esping Östernärke RMC   Civic  
 
54 76 Torbjörn Henrysson Teknis MC B/C-förare 4 WD Subaru 4:10,7 54,0 33,2 0,3
3   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga   Impreza  
 
55 54 Emil Huss SMK Örebro C-förare 2 WD BMW 4:11,0 54,3 25,9 0,3
6   Andreas Hjalmarsson Hällefors MK   E36 325  
 
55 2 Martin Broberg Värmdö BK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:11,0 54,3 2,3
2   Christer Broberg Värmdö BK   940  
 
57 51 Kenneth Ringström Fjugesta MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 4:12,5 55,8 27,4 1,5
7   Håkan Berger Fjugesta MS   Kadett GSI  
 
58 33 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:12,8 56,1 28,1 0,3
8   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
59 48 Håkan Bauer Laxå MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 4:13,0 56,3 5,9 0,2
2   Marika Eng Laxå MK   940  
 
60 69 Rasmus Hyttinen SHRA Borås C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:14,5 57,8 19,5 1,5
4   Markko Hyttinen SHRA Borås   240  
 
61 62 Bengt Resare MK Kopparberg C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:18,6 1:01,9 23,6 4,1
5   Göran Resare MK Kopparberg   240  
 
62 63 Michael Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:19,4 1:02,7 24,4 0,8
6   Mattias Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK   244  
 
63 68 Börje Johansson Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:22,0 1:05,3 27,0 2,6
7   Ingrid Johansson   240  
 
64 59 Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:41,6 1:24,9 46,6 19,6
8   Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK   940