2016-06-11
Laxårallyt
Official final
On SS 4
64 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 72 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:26,9
1   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
2 70 Emil Carlsson Katrineholms MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:30,0 3,1 3,1 3,1
2   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Evo IX  
 
3 11 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg A-förare 2 WD Ford 4:32,7 5,8 2,7
1   Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS   Fiesta R2  
Entrant: DA Transport AB, Grängesberg
 
4 10 Andreas Israelsson Vansbro MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 4:32,9 6,0 0,2 0,2
2   Richard Svensson Storfors MK   Corolla  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB
 
5 8 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 WD Citroën 4:33,4 6,5 0,7 0,5
3   Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC   DS3 R3T  
 
6 46 Mikael Frisk Västerås MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:34,5 7,6 1,1
1   Joakim Frisk MK Eskil   242  
 
7 9 Daniel Wall MSK Kvarnvingarna A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:36,2 9,3 3,5 1,7
4   Lina Jonasson Ydre MK   240  
 
8 23 Kjell Friberg KAK Motorsport A-förare 2 WD Ford 4:38,4 11,5 5,7 2,2
5   Jan Östh KAK Motorsport   Fiesta  
 
9 101 Dennis Rådström Östmarks MFF C-förare 2 WD Ford 4:40,1 13,2 1,7
1   Dan Levin MK Ratten   Fiesta  
 
10 47 Jani Haiju Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 4:40,6 13,7 6,1 0,5
2   Jalo Haiju Storfors MK   Manta  
 
11 14 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:41,2 14,3 8,5 0,6
6   Nina Jonasson Wäxjö MS   940  
Entrant: Johanssons bilverkstad i Borås
 
12 12 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:41,3 14,4 8,6 0,1
7   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   240  
 
13 74 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga A-förare 4 WD Ford 4:41,5 14,6 14,6 0,2
3   Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan   Fiesta R5  
 
14 13 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:42,3 15,4 9,6 0,8
8   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK   940  
 
15 15 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:44,0 17,1 11,3 1,7
9   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC   242  
 
16 53 Joakim Jansson Fjugesta MS C-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:45,4 18,5 5,3 1,4
2   Kristoffer Ringström Fjugesta MS   240  
 
17 42 Jens Sjöström Malungs MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:45,5 18,6 11,0 0,1
3   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten   940  
 
18 25 Fredrik Menck SMK Motala A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:45,8 18,9 0,3
1   Kim Göransson SMK Motala   240  
Entrant: Tornby bilteknik AB
 
19 77 Martin Jakobsson Kolsva MS B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:47,6 20,7 1,8
1   Ola Toven Kolsva MS   Evo VII  
 
19 16 Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora A-förare 2 WD Opel 4:47,6 20,7 14,9
10   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Ascona  
 
21 19 Stefan Kemle SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:48,3 21,4 15,6 0,7
11   Fredrik Eklund SMK Valdemarsvik   940  
 
22 78 Janne Andreasson SMK Örebro B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:49,4 22,5 1,8 1,1
2   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro   Evo  
 
23 6 Stefan Helin Tibro MK Appendix K Opel 4:50,5 23,6 1,1
1   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS   Ascona A  
Entrant: HELINS MOTORSPORT
 
24 38 Thomas Bönnemark SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:51,1 24,2 16,6 0,6
4   Kenta Johansson SMK Nyköping   940  
 
25 52 Thomas Andersson Storfors MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:51,6 24,7 11,5 0,5
3   Tobias Grammer Storfors MK   242  
 
26 40 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:51,8 24,9 17,3 0,2
5   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS   242  
 
27 26 Björn Kallin Örebro RC A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:52,8 25,9 7,0 1,0
2   Andreas Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK   940  
 
28 17 Per Löfqvist Kinds MK A-förare 2 WD BMW 4:53,4 26,5 20,7 0,6
12   Daniel Molin Skene MS   M3  
 
29 37 Freddie Gustavsson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:54,1 27,2 19,6 0,7
6   Marcus Nordgren Västerås MS   940  
 
30 59 Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:54,2 27,3 0,1
1   Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
31 71 Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:54,7 27,8 27,8 0,5
4   Ida Bood MK Ratten   R5  
Entrant: O´Learys Racing
 
31 18 Tony Olsson SMK Karlskoga A-förare 2 WD Nissan 4:54,7 27,8 22,0
13   Fredrik Karlsson SMK Karlskoga   Sunny  
 
33 45 Jesper Forssell Kolsva MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:55,8 28,9 21,3 1,1
7   Peter Hultberg Björnjägaren RC   940  
 
34 5 Anders Söderberg Botkyrka MK Appendix K Volvo 4:55,9 29,0 5,4 0,1
2   Lars Blondell SMK Motala Bil   242  
 
35 4 Peter Friberg Ludvika MS Appendix K Saab 4:56,6 29,7 6,1 0,7
3   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   99 Turbo  
 
36 32 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:57,3 30,4 11,5 0,7
3   Johannes Brolin Kullings MS   940  
 
37 27 Sebastian Johansson Götene MK A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:57,7 30,8 11,9 0,4
4   Herman Höög Götene MK   940  
 
38 58 Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:57,8 30,9 3,6 0,1
2   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske   940  
 
39 41 Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 4:59,1 32,2 24,6 1,3
8   Tommy Sävevik Vara MK   Kadett GSI  
 
40 44 Jörgen Johansson Fredriksbergs MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 5:00,6 33,7 26,1 1,5
9   Niklas Hermansson MK Kopparberg   Ascona  
 
41 31 Bjarne Sools Filipstads MC A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:02,3 35,4 16,5 1,7
5   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC   940  
 
42 34 Mikael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS A/B-förare Grupp E VW 5:08,3 41,4 6,0
1   Anders Wallbom Fjugesta MS   Golf 2  
 
43 55 Niclas Fransson Tibro MK C-förare 2 WD Ford 5:09,4 42,5 29,3 1,1
4   Mikael Svensson Tibro MK   Focus  
 
43 35 Mattias Eriksson Östernärke RMC A/B-förare Grupp E Honda 5:09,4 42,5 1,1
2   Gustav Esping Östernärke RMC   Civic  
 
45 49 Sven Erik Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 5:09,8 42,9 0,4
1   Erika Söderman Mora MK   Ascona B  
 
46 60 Martin Nygårdh Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:10,3 43,4 16,1 0,5
3   Joakim Nygårdh Kullings MS   240  
 
47 36 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:10,5 43,6 36,0 0,2
10   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK   940  
 
48 48 Håkan Bauer Laxå MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 5:10,6 43,7 0,8 0,1
2   Marika Eng Laxå MK   940  
 
49 22 Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:11,1 44,2 38,4 0,5
14   Joakim Andersson Falköpings MK   940  
 
50 30 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:15,0 48,1 29,2 3,9
6   Jörgen Nilsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
51 57 Conny Andersson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:15,2 48,3 35,1 0,2
5   Leif Gustavsson Älvbygdens MK   940  
 
52 51 Kenneth Ringström Fjugesta MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 5:16,0 49,1 35,9 0,8
6   Håkan Berger Fjugesta MS   Kadett GSI  
 
53 69 Rasmus Hyttinen SHRA Borås C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:16,1 49,2 21,9 0,1
4   Markko Hyttinen SHRA Borås   240  
 
54 33 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:17,7 50,8 31,9 1,6
7   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
55 65 Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:18,6 51,7 24,4 0,9
5   Christer Holm SMK Trollhättan   240  
Entrant: CH BYGG&MONTAGE AB
 
56 3 Robin Holmberg Likenäs MK Ungdomsrally VW 5:18,8 51,9 0,2
1   Magnus Östlund MK Team Westom   Golf 2  
Entrant: KAREV
 
57 76 Torbjörn Henrysson Teknis MC B/C-förare 4 WD Subaru 5:19,0 52,1 31,4 0,2
3   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga   Impreza  
 
58 2 Martin Broberg Värmdö BK Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:19,1 52,2 0,3 0,1
2   Christer Broberg Värmdö BK   940  
 
59 62 Bengt Resare MK Kopparberg C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:20,7 53,8 26,5 1,6
6   Göran Resare MK Kopparberg   240  
 
60 29 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:21,0 54,1 35,2 0,3
8   Linda Sjölin Flens MS   940  
 
61 54 Emil Huss SMK Örebro C-förare 2 WD BMW 5:23,1 56,2 43,0 2,1
7   Andreas Hjalmarsson Hällefors MK   E36 325  
 
62 63 Michael Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:27,7 1:00,8 33,5 4,6
7   Mattias Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK   244  
 
63 68 Börje Johansson Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:34,4 1:07,5 40,2 6,7
8   Ingrid Johansson   240  
 
64 20 Micael Eriksson MK Kopparberg A-förare 2 WD Ford 5:44,7 1:17,8 1:12,0 10,3
15   Ove Persson SMK Linde   Escort