2016-06-11
Laxårallyt
Official final
On SS 3
65 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 72 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:31,3
1   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
2 8 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 WD Citroën 3:34,5 3,2 3,2
1   Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC   DS3 R3T  
 
3 70 Emil Carlsson Katrineholms MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:35,7 4,4 4,4 1,2
2   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Evo IX  
 
4 10 Andreas Israelsson Vansbro MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 3:39,6 8,3 5,1 3,9
2   Richard Svensson Storfors MK   Corolla  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB
 
5 46 Mikael Frisk Västerås MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:40,1 8,8 0,5
1   Joakim Frisk MK Eskil   242  
 
6 71 Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:41,3 10,0 10,0 1,2
3   Ida Bood MK Ratten   R5  
Entrant: O´Learys Racing
 
6 11 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg A-förare 2 WD Ford 3:41,3 10,0 6,8
3   Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS   Fiesta R2  
Entrant: DA Transport AB, Grängesberg
 
8 74 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga A-förare 4 WD Ford 3:41,5 10,2 10,2 0,2
4   Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan   Fiesta R5  
 
9 15 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:41,9 10,6 7,4 0,4
4   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC   242  
 
10 47 Jani Haiju Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 3:42,0 10,7 1,9 0,1
2   Jalo Haiju Storfors MK   Manta  
 
11 9 Daniel Wall MSK Kvarnvingarna A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:43,7 12,4 9,2 1,7
5   Lina Jonasson Ydre MK   240  
 
11 12 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:43,7 12,4 9,2
5   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   240  
 
13 13 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:44,1 12,8 9,6 0,4
7   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK   940  
 
14 14 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:45,2 13,9 10,7 1,1
8   Nina Jonasson Wäxjö MS   940  
Entrant: Johanssons bilverkstad i Borås
 
15 45 Jesper Forssell Kolsva MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:46,9 15,6 6,8 1,7
3   Peter Hultberg Björnjägaren RC   940  
 
16 78 Janne Andreasson SMK Örebro B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:47,4 16,1 0,5
1   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro   Evo  
 
16 52 Thomas Andersson Storfors MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:47,4 16,1
1   Tobias Grammer Storfors MK   242  
 
18 77 Martin Jakobsson Kolsva MS B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:47,5 16,2 0,1 0,1
2   Ola Toven Kolsva MS   Evo VII  
 
19 16 Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora A-förare 2 WD Opel 3:47,6 16,3 13,1 0,1
9   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Ascona  
 
20 53 Joakim Jansson Fjugesta MS C-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:48,0 16,7 0,6 0,4
2   Kristoffer Ringström Fjugesta MS   240  
 
21 42 Jens Sjöström Malungs MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:48,6 17,3 8,5 0,6
4   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten   940  
 
22 25 Fredrik Menck SMK Motala A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 3:50,4 19,1 1,8
1   Kim Göransson SMK Motala   240  
Entrant: Tornby bilteknik AB
 
23 19 Stefan Kemle SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:50,8 19,5 16,3 0,4
10   Fredrik Eklund SMK Valdemarsvik   940  
 
24 18 Tony Olsson SMK Karlskoga A-förare 2 WD Nissan 3:51,4 20,1 16,9 0,6
11   Fredrik Karlsson SMK Karlskoga   Sunny  
 
25 41 Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 3:51,5 20,2 11,4 0,1
5   Tommy Sävevik Vara MK   Kadett GSI  
 
26 40 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:51,9 20,6 11,8 0,4
6   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS   242  
 
27 38 Thomas Bönnemark SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:52,4 21,1 12,3 0,5
7   Kenta Johansson SMK Nyköping   940  
 
28 37 Freddie Gustavsson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:54,2 22,9 14,1 1,8
8   Marcus Nordgren Västerås MS   940  
 
29 39 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD VW 3:54,5 23,2 0,3
9   Sebastian Lindholm Munkfors MC   Golf 3  
 
30 4 Peter Friberg Ludvika MS Appendix K Saab 3:54,6 23,3 0,1
1   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   99 Turbo  
 
31 6 Stefan Helin Tibro MK Appendix K Opel 3:55,6 24,3 1,0 1,0
2   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS   Ascona A  
Entrant: HELINS MOTORSPORT
 
32 27 Sebastian Johansson Götene MK A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 3:57,9 26,6 7,5 2,3
2   Herman Höög Götene MK   940  
 
33 17 Per Löfqvist Kinds MK A-förare 2 WD BMW 3:58,9 27,6 24,4 1,0
12   Daniel Molin Skene MS   M3  
 
34 32 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 3:59,2 27,9 8,8 0,3
3   Johannes Brolin Kullings MS   940  
 
35 22 Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:59,8 28,5 25,3 0,6
13   Joakim Andersson Falköpings MK   940  
 
36 36 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:00,3 29,0 20,2 0,5
10   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK   940  
 
36 23 Kjell Friberg KAK Motorsport A-förare 2 WD Ford 4:00,3 29,0 25,8
14   Jan Östh KAK Motorsport   Fiesta  
 
38 24 Marcus Rutgerson Nora MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:00,5 29,2 0,2
15   Christian Rosén Åtvidabergs MK   S60 2,0T  
 
39 5 Anders Söderberg Botkyrka MK Appendix K Volvo 4:00,8 29,5 6,2 0,3
3   Lars Blondell SMK Motala Bil   242  
 
40 58 Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:01,3 30,0 0,5
1   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske   940  
 
41 59 Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:01,9 30,6 0,6 0,6
2   Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
42 31 Bjarne Sools Filipstads MC A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:02,0 30,7 11,6 0,1
4   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC   940  
 
43 34 Mikael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS A/B-förare Grupp E VW 4:05,0 33,7 3,0
1   Anders Wallbom Fjugesta MS   Golf 2  
 
44 44 Jörgen Johansson Fredriksbergs MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 4:05,5 34,2 25,4 0,5
11   Niklas Hermansson MK Kopparberg   Ascona  
 
45 55 Niclas Fransson Tibro MK C-förare 2 WD Ford 4:06,7 35,4 19,3 1,2
3   Mikael Svensson Tibro MK   Focus  
 
46 49 Sven Erik Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 4:08,7 37,4 2,0
1   Erika Söderman Mora MK   Ascona B  
 
47 51 Kenneth Ringström Fjugesta MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 4:10,5 39,2 23,1 1,8
4   Håkan Berger Fjugesta MS   Kadett GSI  
 
48 30 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:13,5 42,2 23,1 3,0
5   Jörgen Nilsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
49 54 Emil Huss SMK Örebro C-förare 2 WD BMW 4:13,7 42,4 26,3 0,2
5   Andreas Hjalmarsson Hällefors MK   E36 325  
 
50 65 Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:13,9 42,6 12,6 0,2
3   Christer Holm SMK Trollhättan   240  
Entrant: CH BYGG&MONTAGE AB
 
51 48 Håkan Bauer Laxå MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 4:14,5 43,2 5,8 0,6
2   Marika Eng Laxå MK   940  
 
52 35 Mattias Eriksson Östernärke RMC A/B-förare Grupp E Honda 4:15,0 43,7 10,0 0,5
2   Gustav Esping Östernärke RMC   Civic  
 
52 60 Martin Nygårdh Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:15,0 43,7 13,7
4   Joakim Nygårdh Kullings MS   240  
 
54 33 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:16,8 45,5 26,4 1,8
6   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
55 20 Micael Eriksson MK Kopparberg A-förare 2 WD Ford 4:19,6 48,3 45,1 2,8
16   Ove Persson SMK Linde   Escort  
 
56 2 Martin Broberg Värmdö BK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:19,8 48,5 0,2
1   Christer Broberg Värmdö BK   940  
 
57 57 Conny Andersson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:20,1 48,8 32,7 0,3
6   Leif Gustavsson Älvbygdens MK   940  
 
58 62 Bengt Resare MK Kopparberg C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:20,5 49,2 19,2 0,4
5   Göran Resare MK Kopparberg   240  
 
59 3 Robin Holmberg Likenäs MK Ungdomsrally VW 4:21,7 50,4 1,9 1,2
2   Magnus Östlund MK Team Westom   Golf 2  
Entrant: KAREV
 
60 76 Torbjörn Henrysson Teknis MC B/C-förare 4 WD Subaru 4:22,0 50,7 34,6 0,3
3   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga   Impreza  
 
61 63 Michael Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:27,9 56,6 26,6 5,9
6   Mattias Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK   244  
 
62 68 Börje Johansson Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:28,5 57,2 27,2 0,6
7   Ingrid Johansson   240  
 
63 29 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:31,7 1:00,4 41,3 3,2
7   Linda Sjölin Flens MS   940  
 
64 69 Rasmus Hyttinen SHRA Borås C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:33,6 1:02,3 32,3 1,9
8   Markko Hyttinen SHRA Borås   240  
 
65 26 Björn Kallin Örebro RC A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:41,1 1:09,8 50,7 7,5
8   Andreas Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK   940