2016-06-11
Laxårallyt
Official final
On SS 2
66 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 72 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:27,7
1   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
2 71 Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:31,2 3,5 3,5 3,5
2   Ida Bood MK Ratten   R5  
Entrant: O´Learys Racing
 
3 70 Emil Carlsson Katrineholms MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:35,3 7,6 7,6 4,1
3   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Evo IX  
 
4 8 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 WD Citroën 4:38,7 11,0 3,4
1   Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC   DS3 R3T  
 
5 11 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg A-förare 2 WD Ford 4:41,2 13,5 2,5 2,5
2   Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS   Fiesta R2  
Entrant: DA Transport AB, Grängesberg
 
6 74 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga A-förare 4 WD Ford 4:42,3 14,6 14,6 1,1
4   Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan   Fiesta R5  
 
6 77 Martin Jakobsson Kolsva MS B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:42,3 14,6
1   Ola Toven Kolsva MS   Evo VII  
 
8 46 Mikael Frisk Västerås MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:42,6 14,9 0,3
1   Joakim Frisk MK Eskil   242  
 
9 12 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:43,1 15,4 4,4 0,5
3   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   240  
 
10 9 Daniel Wall MSK Kvarnvingarna A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:44,0 16,3 5,3 0,9
4   Lina Jonasson Ydre MK   240  
 
11 10 Andreas Israelsson Vansbro MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 4:46,6 18,9 7,9 2,6
5   Richard Svensson Storfors MK   Corolla  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB
 
12 101 Dennis Rådström Östmarks MFF C-förare 2 WD Ford 4:46,8 19,1 0,2
1   Dan Levin MK Ratten   Fiesta  
 
13 78 Janne Andreasson SMK Örebro B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:48,0 20,3 5,7 1,2
2   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro   Evo  
 
14 45 Jesper Forssell Kolsva MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:48,4 20,7 5,8 0,4
2   Peter Hultberg Björnjägaren RC   940  
 
15 47 Jani Haiju Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 4:49,2 21,5 6,6 0,8
3   Jalo Haiju Storfors MK   Manta  
 
16 13 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:49,9 22,2 11,2 0,7
6   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK   940  
 
17 16 Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora A-förare 2 WD Opel 4:50,6 22,9 11,9 0,7
7   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Ascona  
 
18 15 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:50,8 23,1 12,1 0,2
8   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC   242  
 
19 53 Joakim Jansson Fjugesta MS C-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:51,5 23,8 4,7 0,7
2   Kristoffer Ringström Fjugesta MS   240  
 
20 18 Tony Olsson SMK Karlskoga A-förare 2 WD Nissan 4:51,6 23,9 12,9 0,1
9   Fredrik Karlsson SMK Karlskoga   Sunny  
 
21 25 Fredrik Menck SMK Motala A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:52,0 24,3 0,4
1   Kim Göransson SMK Motala   240  
Entrant: Tornby bilteknik AB
 
22 41 Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 4:52,5 24,8 9,9 0,5
4   Tommy Sävevik Vara MK   Kadett GSI  
 
23 14 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:54,9 27,2 16,2 2,4
10   Nina Jonasson Wäxjö MS   940  
Entrant: Johanssons bilverkstad i Borås
 
24 19 Stefan Kemle SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:55,8 28,1 17,1 0,9
11   Fredrik Eklund SMK Valdemarsvik   940  
 
25 38 Thomas Bönnemark SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:56,0 28,3 13,4 0,2
5   Kenta Johansson SMK Nyköping   940  
 
26 17 Per Löfqvist Kinds MK A-förare 2 WD BMW 4:56,2 28,5 17,5 0,2
12   Daniel Molin Skene MS   M3  
 
27 52 Thomas Andersson Storfors MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:57,7 30,0 10,9 1,5
3   Tobias Grammer Storfors MK   242  
 
28 42 Jens Sjöström Malungs MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:58,2 30,5 15,6 0,5
6   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten   940  
 
28 23 Kjell Friberg KAK Motorsport A-förare 2 WD Ford 4:58,2 30,5 19,5
13   Jan Östh KAK Motorsport   Fiesta  
 
30 6 Stefan Helin Tibro MK Appendix K Opel 4:58,8 31,1 0,6
1   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS   Ascona A  
Entrant: HELINS MOTORSPORT
 
31 37 Freddie Gustavsson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:59,3 31,6 16,7 0,5
7   Marcus Nordgren Västerås MS   940  
 
32 40 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:59,6 31,9 17,0 0,3
8   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS   242  
 
33 58 Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 4:59,7 32,0 0,1
1   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske   940  
 
34 27 Sebastian Johansson Götene MK A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:00,0 32,3 8,0 0,3
2   Herman Höög Götene MK   940  
 
35 39 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD VW 5:02,9 35,2 2,9
9   Sebastian Lindholm Munkfors MC   Golf 3  
 
36 5 Anders Söderberg Botkyrka MK Appendix K Volvo 5:03,4 35,7 4,6 0,5
2   Lars Blondell SMK Motala Bil   242  
 
37 59 Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:04,4 36,7 4,7 1,0
2   Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
38 26 Björn Kallin Örebro RC A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:04,6 36,9 12,6 0,2
3   Andreas Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK   940  
 
39 24 Marcus Rutgerson Nora MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:06,0 38,3 1,4
14   Christian Rosén Åtvidabergs MK   S60 2,0T  
 
40 36 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:07,8 40,1 25,2 1,8
10   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK   940  
 
41 31 Bjarne Sools Filipstads MC A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:08,8 41,1 16,8 1,0
4   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC   940  
 
42 22 Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:09,2 41,5 30,5 0,4
15   Joakim Andersson Falköpings MK   940  
 
43 44 Jörgen Johansson Fredriksbergs MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 5:09,7 42,0 27,1 0,5
11   Niklas Hermansson MK Kopparberg   Ascona  
 
43 35 Mattias Eriksson Östernärke RMC A/B-förare Grupp E Honda 5:09,7 42,0
1   Gustav Esping Östernärke RMC   Civic  
 
45 4 Peter Friberg Ludvika MS Appendix K Saab 5:09,8 42,1 11,0 0,1
3   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   99 Turbo  
 
46 49 Sven Erik Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 5:10,7 43,0 0,9
1   Erika Söderman Mora MK   Ascona B  
 
47 60 Martin Nygårdh Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:11,9 44,2 12,2 1,2
3   Joakim Nygårdh Kullings MS   240  
 
48 20 Micael Eriksson MK Kopparberg A-förare 2 WD Ford 5:13,6 45,9 34,9 1,7
16   Ove Persson SMK Linde   Escort  
 
49 32 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:13,9 46,2 21,9 0,3
5   Johannes Brolin Kullings MS   940  
 
50 55 Niclas Fransson Tibro MK C-förare 2 WD Ford 5:15,0 47,3 28,2 1,1
4   Mikael Svensson Tibro MK   Focus  
 
51 34 Mikael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS A/B-förare Grupp E VW 5:15,5 47,8 5,8 0,5
2   Anders Wallbom Fjugesta MS   Golf 2  
 
52 30 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:16,5 48,8 24,5 1,0
6   Jörgen Nilsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
53 51 Kenneth Ringström Fjugesta MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 5:16,9 49,2 30,1 0,4
5   Håkan Berger Fjugesta MS   Kadett GSI  
 
54 48 Håkan Bauer Laxå MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 5:19,3 51,6 8,6 2,4
2   Marika Eng Laxå MK   940  
 
55 33 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:20,0 52,3 28,0 0,7
7   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
56 57 Conny Andersson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:22,2 54,5 35,4 2,2
6   Leif Gustavsson Älvbygdens MK   940  
 
57 54 Emil Huss SMK Örebro C-förare 2 WD BMW 5:23,9 56,2 37,1 1,7
7   Andreas Hjalmarsson Hällefors MK   E36 325  
 
58 65 Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:25,9 58,2 26,2 2,0
4   Christer Holm SMK Trollhättan   240  
Entrant: CH BYGG&MONTAGE AB
 
59 69 Rasmus Hyttinen SHRA Borås C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:26,4 58,7 26,7 0,5
5   Markko Hyttinen SHRA Borås   240  
 
60 76 Torbjörn Henrysson Teknis MC B/C-förare 4 WD Subaru 5:28,2 1:00,5 45,9 1,8
3   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga   Impreza  
 
61 62 Bengt Resare MK Kopparberg C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:31,6 1:03,9 31,9 3,4
6   Göran Resare MK Kopparberg   240  
 
62 2 Martin Broberg Värmdö BK Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:35,0 1:07,3 3,4
1   Christer Broberg Värmdö BK   940  
 
63 63 Michael Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:37,4 1:09,7 37,7 2,4
7   Mattias Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK   244  
 
64 3 Robin Holmberg Likenäs MK Ungdomsrally VW 5:37,5 1:09,8 2,5 0,1
2   Magnus Östlund MK Team Westom   Golf 2  
Entrant: KAREV
 
65 68 Börje Johansson Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 5:41,7 1:14,0 42,0 4,2
8   Ingrid Johansson   240  
 
66 29 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 9:44,5 5:16,8 4:52,5 4:02,8
8   Linda Sjölin Flens MS   940