2016-06-11
Laxårallyt
Official final
On SS 1
66 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 71 Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 58,1
1   Ida Bood MK Ratten   R5  
Entrant: O´Learys Racing
 
2 72 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 59,4 1,3 1,3 1,3
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
3 74 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga A-förare 4 WD Ford 59,8 1,7 1,7 0,4
3   Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan   Fiesta R5  
 
4 70 Emil Carlsson Katrineholms MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:00,1 2,0 2,0 0,3
4   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Evo IX  
 
5 77 Martin Jakobsson Kolsva MS B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:01,0 2,9 0,9
1   Ola Toven Kolsva MS   Evo VII  
 
6 8 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 WD Citroën 1:01,4 3,3 0,4
1   Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC   DS3 R3T  
 
7 9 Daniel Wall MSK Kvarnvingarna A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:01,9 3,8 0,5 0,5
2   Lina Jonasson Ydre MK   240  
 
8 78 Janne Andreasson SMK Örebro B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:02,0 3,9 1,0 0,1
2   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro   Evo  
 
9 37 Freddie Gustavsson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:02,8 4,7 0,8
1   Marcus Nordgren Västerås MS   940  
 
10 53 Joakim Jansson Fjugesta MS C-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:03,0 4,9 0,2
1   Kristoffer Ringström Fjugesta MS   240  
 
11 11 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg A-förare 2 WD Ford 1:03,1 5,0 1,7 0,1
3   Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS   Fiesta R2  
Entrant: DA Transport AB, Grängesberg
 
12 13 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:03,3 5,2 1,9 0,2
4   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK   940  
 
12 14 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:03,3 5,2 1,9
4   Nina Jonasson Wäxjö MS   940  
Entrant: Johanssons bilverkstad i Borås
 
14 41 Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 1:03,5 5,4 0,7 0,2
2   Tommy Sävevik Vara MK   Kadett GSI  
 
15 52 Thomas Andersson Storfors MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:03,9 5,8 0,9 0,4
2   Tobias Grammer Storfors MK   242  
 
16 51 Kenneth Ringström Fjugesta MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 1:04,0 5,9 1,0 0,1
3   Håkan Berger Fjugesta MS   Kadett GSI  
 
17 47 Jani Haiju Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 1:04,1 6,0 1,3 0,1
3   Jalo Haiju Storfors MK   Manta  
 
17 101 Dennis Rådström Östmarks MFF C-förare 2 WD Ford 1:04,1 6,0
4   Dan Levin MK Ratten   Fiesta  
 
17 15 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:04,1 6,0 2,7
6   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC   242  
 
20 10 Andreas Israelsson Vansbro MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 1:04,3 6,2 2,9 0,2
7   Richard Svensson Storfors MK   Corolla  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB
 
21 6 Stefan Helin Tibro MK Appendix K Opel 1:04,5 6,4 0,2
1   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS   Ascona A  
Entrant: HELINS MOTORSPORT
 
22 23 Kjell Friberg KAK Motorsport A-förare 2 WD Ford 1:04,6 6,5 3,2 0,1
8   Jan Östh KAK Motorsport   Fiesta  
 
23 16 Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora A-förare 2 WD Opel 1:04,9 6,8 3,5 0,3
9   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Ascona  
 
24 18 Tony Olsson SMK Karlskoga A-förare 2 WD Nissan 1:05,1 7,0 3,7 0,2
10   Fredrik Karlsson SMK Karlskoga   Sunny  
 
24 17 Per Löfqvist Kinds MK A-förare 2 WD BMW 1:05,1 7,0 3,7
10   Daniel Molin Skene MS   M3  
 
24 42 Jens Sjöström Malungs MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:05,1 7,0 2,3
4   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten   940  
 
27 31 Bjarne Sools Filipstads MC A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:05,6 7,5 0,5
1   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC   940  
 
28 38 Thomas Bönnemark SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:05,7 7,6 2,9 0,1
5   Kenta Johansson SMK Nyköping   940  
 
29 44 Jörgen Johansson Fredriksbergs MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 1:05,8 7,7 3,0 0,1
6   Niklas Hermansson MK Kopparberg   Ascona  
 
30 40 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:05,9 7,8 3,1 0,1
7   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS   242  
 
30 54 Emil Huss SMK Örebro C-förare 2 WD BMW 1:05,9 7,8 2,9
5   Andreas Hjalmarsson Hällefors MK   E36 325  
 
32 39 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD VW 1:06,1 8,0 0,2
8   Sebastian Lindholm Munkfors MC   Golf 3  
 
32 29 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:06,1 8,0 0,5
2   Linda Sjölin Flens MS   940  
 
32 25 Fredrik Menck SMK Motala A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:06,1 8,0 0,5
2   Kim Göransson SMK Motala   240  
Entrant: Tornby bilteknik AB
 
35 19 Stefan Kemle SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:06,2 8,1 4,8 0,1
12   Fredrik Eklund SMK Valdemarsvik   940  
 
36 12 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:06,4 8,3 5,0 0,2
13   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   240  
 
36 24 Marcus Rutgerson Nora MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:06,4 8,3
13   Christian Rosén Åtvidabergs MK   S60 2,0T  
 
38 35 Mattias Eriksson Östernärke RMC A/B-förare Grupp E Honda 1:06,6 8,5 0,2
1   Gustav Esping Östernärke RMC   Civic  
 
38 36 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:06,6 8,5 3,8
9   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK   940  
 
38 59 Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:06,6 8,5
1   Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
41 4 Peter Friberg Ludvika MS Appendix K Saab 1:06,7 8,6 2,2 0,1
2   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   99 Turbo  
 
42 30 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:06,8 8,7 1,2 0,1
4   Jörgen Nilsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
43 20 Micael Eriksson MK Kopparberg A-förare 2 WD Ford 1:06,9 8,8 5,5 0,1
15   Ove Persson SMK Linde   Escort  
 
43 58 Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:06,9 8,8 0,3
2   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske   940  
 
45 45 Jesper Forssell Kolsva MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:07,0 8,9 4,2 0,1
10   Peter Hultberg Björnjägaren RC   940  
 
46 27 Sebastian Johansson Götene MK A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:07,1 9,0 1,5 0,1
5   Herman Höög Götene MK   940  
 
47 32 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:07,2 9,1 1,6 0,1
6   Johannes Brolin Kullings MS   940  
 
48 69 Rasmus Hyttinen SHRA Borås C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:07,6 9,5 1,0 0,4
3   Markko Hyttinen SHRA Borås   240  
 
48 46 Mikael Frisk Västerås MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:07,6 9,5 4,8
11   Joakim Frisk MK Eskil   242  
 
48 33 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:07,6 9,5 2,0
7   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
51 62 Bengt Resare MK Kopparberg C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:07,9 9,8 1,3 0,3
4   Göran Resare MK Kopparberg   240  
 
51 76 Torbjörn Henrysson Teknis MC B/C-förare 4 WD Subaru 1:07,9 9,8 6,9
3   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga   Impreza  
 
53 60 Martin Nygårdh Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:08,1 10,0 1,5 0,2
5   Joakim Nygårdh Kullings MS   240  
 
54 26 Björn Kallin Örebro RC A/B VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:08,2 10,1 2,6 0,1
8   Andreas Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK   940  
 
55 49 Sven Erik Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 1:08,5 10,4 0,3
1   Erika Söderman Mora MK   Ascona B  
 
55 3 Robin Holmberg Likenäs MK Ungdomsrally VW 1:08,5 10,4
1   Magnus Östlund MK Team Westom   Golf 2  
Entrant: KAREV
 
57 22 Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:08,6 10,5 7,2 0,1
16   Joakim Andersson Falköpings MK   940  
 
58 34 Mikael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS A/B-förare Grupp E VW 1:08,8 10,7 2,2 0,2
2   Anders Wallbom Fjugesta MS   Golf 2  
 
58 2 Martin Broberg Värmdö BK Ungdomsrally Volvo 1:08,8 10,7 0,3
2   Christer Broberg Värmdö BK   940  
 
60 55 Niclas Fransson Tibro MK C-förare 2 WD Ford 1:09,2 11,1 6,2 0,4
6   Mikael Svensson Tibro MK   Focus  
 
61 57 Conny Andersson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 1:09,8 11,7 6,8 0,6
7   Leif Gustavsson Älvbygdens MK   940  
 
62 48 Håkan Bauer Laxå MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 1:10,0 11,9 1,5 0,2
2   Marika Eng Laxå MK   940  
 
63 68 Börje Johansson Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:10,5 12,4 3,9 0,5
6   Ingrid Johansson   240  
 
64 63 Michael Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:11,9 13,8 5,3 1,4
7   Mattias Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK   244  
 
65 65 Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally, Grupp F RWD, Grupp N -1400 cc, R 1A Volvo 1:13,2 15,1 6,6 1,3
8   Christer Holm SMK Trollhättan   240  
Entrant: CH BYGG&MONTAGE AB
 
66 5 Anders Söderberg Botkyrka MK Appendix K Volvo 1:18,1 20,0 13,6 4,9
3   Lars Blondell SMK Motala Bil   242