2012-02-04
Dan Anderssons Minne
Official final
Retired
32 starting
No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model Reason
7 J Henrik Palm Ilsbo MK Volvo Rullat SS 3
    Joakim Palm Ilsbo MK 244
 
15 J Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK VW Rullat SS2
    Bengt Thorsell Skara MK Polo GTI
 
16 A Ola Strömberg Nora MK Suzuki Motor Service SS1
    Brittmarie Ålund Nora MK Swift GTI
Entrant:Team BlästerMäster
 
21 B Nicklas Elofsson Västerås MS Suzuki Rullat SS 1
    Roger Lindholm Västerås MS Swift Mk1 GTI
Entrant:Carfix Rallyteam
 
28 C Mikael Yliniemi Norbergs MC Suzuki Motor SS 1
    Rickard Forsell Norbergs MC Swift GTI
Entrant:SELLHOLM Tuning
 
29 A Tobias Johansson Ludvika MS Mitsubishi Motor SS2
    Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS Lancer Evo VIII
 
32 A Jennie-Lee Hermansson KAK Mitsubishi Teknisk
    Stefan Gustafsson Ludvika MS Lancer Evo IX
 
35 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota Koppling SS1
    Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla
Entrant:Tractive AB
 
36 A Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK Toyota Generator SS3
    Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK Corolla
 
38 A Andreas Levin Lima MS Peugeot Koppling SS 1
    Therese Levin Lima MS 205 GTI
 
39 A Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde Opel Slut på ström SS1
    Per Magnus Ericsson MK Ran Askersund Corsa
Entrant:Järbo alltech
 
41 A Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Renault Generator SS1
    Jens Thapper SMK Motala Clio R3
 
42 A Jonas Brinkemar SMK Hedemora Ford Motor SS 3
    Camille Cederlund SMK Hedemora Fiesta ST
 
43 A Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK Volvo Avåkning SS3
    Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK 940
Entrant:76 MOTOR OIL
 
51 A Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro Volvo Punktering SS 3
    Fredrik Hildingsson SMK Örebro 940
 
54 A Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan Volvo Avåkning SS 1
    Lars Andersson Dals MK 940
Entrant:O'Learys Racing
 
55 A Anton Suontausta Kolsva MS Volvo Avåkning SS1
    Andreas Peters Kolsva MS 940
 
56 A Marcus Fors SMK Hälsinge VW Rullat SS 1
    Daniel Fors SMK Hälsinge Golf
 
60 B Ove Lindblom Grangärde RRC Saab Bränslefel SS 1
    Liselotte Andersson Grangärde RRC 99
 
64 B Anders Wimark Bollnäs MK Opel Avåkning SS1
    Andreas Waleteg Bollnäs MK Astra
 
71 B Cenny Wall Norrköpings MK VW Tekniskt SS2
    Erik Lindgren Norrköpings MK Golf
 
76 C Conny Palm Ilsbo MK Opel Förgasaren SS1
    Rasmus Palm Ilsbo MK Ascona B
Entrant:WWW.FINESS.SE
 
78 C Ola Lekebjer Mälaröarnas MK VW Värmepaket före huvudstart
    Kåre Lekebjer Mälaröarnas MK Golf 2
 
82 B Mattias Nyström Ludvika MS Subaru Avåkning
    Susanne Axbom Ludvika MS Impreza
 
84 B Jon Johansson Idkerbergets MK Ford Växellåda SS 1
    Alexander Famme Idkerbergets MK Escort
 
87 B Mikael Tengelin Nora MK Volvo EL fel service SS2
    Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS 242
 
91 B Uffe Gustafson Säters MK Opel Växellåda SS 3
    Jesper Cardell Säters MK Corsa
 
99 C Oscar Vöks MK Kopparberg VW Service SS 1
    Anton Vöks MK Kopparberg Golf Mk1
 
101 C Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK Opel Avåkning SS1
    Magnus Hermanssson Hällefors MK Ascona B
Entrant:Kjellbergs AB
 
106 C Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge Volvo Unknown reason
    Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge 244
 
107 C Fredrik Jansson Rasbo MK Volvo Växellåda SS1
    Andreas Johansson Rasbo MK 240
Entrant:Peter Jansson Åkeri AB
 
108 C Mattias Johansson MK Kopparberg 242 Unknown reason
    Christoffer Markström MK Kopparberg Volvo