2010-01-30
Bergslagsrallyt
Official final
Retired
38 starting
No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model Reason
4 A Johan Eriksson Ludvika MS Mitsubishi Avåkning SS1
    Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Lancer Evo
 
6 A Peter Dahlgren Huddinge MK Ford hjullager efter SS2
    Jesper Elfver Värmdö MK Escort
Entrant:SKAB
 
10 A Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Mitsubishi Teknisk efter SS2
    Eveline Walfridsson MK Ratten Lancer Evo V
 
19 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo Opel Bränsletillförsel efter SS2
    Mats Jägerhult Vallentuna MK Corsa B
 
20 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Ford servohaveri
    Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK Fiesta ST
Entrant:SOLKEM AB
 
21 A Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Ford Avåkning
    Filip Larsson Rasbo MK Fiesta ST
Entrant:Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
26 A Fredrik Dannevall Nollåtta MK Volvo Motor SS 1
    Magnus Ohlsson Skillingaryds MK 940
Entrant:Dannevall Och Lassila Motor
 
27 A Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Volvo Okänd efter SS2
    Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK 940
 
28 A Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Volvo Stötdämpare
    Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS 242
 
33 A Erik Lindroth Mora MK Opel Teknisk, krokig bakaxel ss2
    Henrik Hamberg Corsa
 
36 A Tobias Johansson Almunge MK Volvo Flyttad bakaxel efter ss2
    Henric Wengrud Almunge MK 240
Entrant:lejtorp racing
 
37 A Patrik Larsson SMK Nyköping Volvo avåkning ss2
    Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping 240
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
38 A Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel Teknisk efter ss1
    Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Ascona
Entrant:ARC Motorsport AB
 
40 A Conny Sjöström MK Orion Peugeot Avåkning
    Emma Olsson MK Orion 306 GTI
 
53 B Michael Karlsson Kolsva MS Mitsubishi Trasig bakaxel efter ss1
    Peter Hultberg Björnjägarns RC Lancer Evo IV
 
57 B Hans Jansson MK Rimo Volvo Avåkning SS1
    Roine Andersson SMK Uppsala 940
Entrant:j:son mark och maskin AB
 
59 B Calle Lind Hofors MS Opel Teknisk service efter SS1
    Emil Hillberg Hofors MS Kadett GSI 16v
 
60 B Micke Hedberg Grangärde RRC Opel Avåkning SS1
    Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Kadett GSI
 
62 B Rolf Andersson Christinehamns MK Volvo Tekniskt SS2
    Magdalena Svensson Hällefors MK 940 JB
Entrant:Team Högåsens bildemontering ab
 
63 B Jon Johansson Idkerbergets MK Ford Avåkning
    Alexander Famme Idkerbergets MK Escort
 
67 B Andreas Levin Lima MS Peugeot Teknisk
    Therese Levin Lima MS 205 GTI
 
69 B Mikael Tengelin Nora MK Volvo Okänd
    Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS 242
 
70 B Tomas Henriksson Hagfors MK Ford Avåkning SS2
    Bosse Westlund Hagfors MK Escort Mk II
Entrant:A.R.C.Motorsport
 
71 B Stephen Undin Haninge MK Toyota Avåkning
    Magnus Undin Haninge MK Starlet
 
202 B Niklas Solenö Katrineholms MK VW Okänd
    Magnus Nilson Katrineholms MK Golf Mk III
 
85 B Sebastian Zielinski Haninge MK Volvo Åvkning SS2
    Conny Rådén Taxinge MK 240
Entrant:ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020 - 912 912
 
89 B Ove Lindblom Grangärde RRC Saab Stötdämparfäste
    Kjell Hellqvist Fredriksbergs MK 99
 
91 C Tomas Gärdskog Idkerbergets MK Volvo avåkning ss1
    Mats Wittenström Ludvika MS 240
 
92 C Magnus Wretman Haninge MK VW Avåkning SS3
    Peter Berglund Haninge MK Golf
 
95 C Andreas Dahl Skepptuna MK Volvo Okänd
    Richard Garphed Lindblom Skepptuna MK 240
 
97 C Fredrik Karlsson Västerås MS Peugeot okänd
    Markus Karlsson Västerås MS 306 GTI
 
98 C Niklas Öberg Hofors MS Volvo Avåkning SS3
    Björn Larsson Hofors MS 240
 
102 C Marcus Kallin Säffle MC Volvo Brytit SS3. Teknisk
    Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC 940
 
103 C Robin Friberg Ludvika MS Suzuki Teknisk, drivaxel efter ss2
    Christian Holmudd MK Team Westom Swift
 
106 C Andreas Johansson Eskilstuna MK Suzuki Avåkning SS2
    Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Swift GTI
 
109 C Leif Nilsson Mälaröarnas MK Volvo Avåkning SS2
    Jeanette Stenius Almunge MK 244
 
112 C Lars Karlsson Hällefors MK VW Okänd
    Robin Bergström Hällefors MK Golf
 
115 J Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Volvo Okänd
    Roland Andersson MK Kopparberg 940
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing