No. | Dc | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Reason | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | A | Pär Karlsson | Lidköpings MSF | VOA | Volvo |
Late main start: 3:00 Service 1 Ut: 20 |
||
Eric Hult | Kullings MS | 940 | ||||||
25 | A | Per-Ola Thörnberg | Vetlanda RRC | VOA | Volvo |
Late main start: 3:00 |
||
Oscar Almquist | Vetlanda RRC | 940 | ||||||
26 | A | Siegfried Mayr | Fundrivers | VOA | Volvo |
Late main start: 3:00 |
||
Hubert Spindler | 740 | |||||||
27 | A | Martin Eriksson | Stuguns MK | VOA | Volvo |
Late main start: 3:00 |
||
Anders Gunnarsson | Stuguns MK | 940 | ||||||
62 | B | Erik Stenberg | Kullings MS | VOB | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 5: 20 |
||
Annie Hellstadius | Kullings MS | 240 | ||||||
73 | C | Johan Vedin | Fryksdalens MK | VOC | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 3: 20 |
||
Gustav Johansson | Fryksdalens MK | 242 | ||||||
90 | C | Tobias Andersson | Kullings MS | VOC | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 5: 40 |
||
Andreas Andersson | Kullings MS | 940 | ||||||
91 | C | Christoffer Gunnarsson | Fägre MK | VOC | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 1: 40 Service 1 Ut: 5:50 Excluded: Over Time Limit |
||
Mattias Olsson | Fägre MK | 244 | ||||||
93 | C | Rasmus Pettersson | Dals MK | VOC | Volvo |
Slutmål: 3:00 Excluded: Over Time Limit |
||
Niclas Persson | Dals MK | 240 | ||||||
107 | C | Joakim Rönnbäck | Ssro MK | E | Opel |
Slutmål: 1:40 |
||
Kevin Lundblad | Västra Östergötlands MK | Ascona | ||||||
108 | C | Lars-Erik Rydqvist | Mariestads MS | E | Toyota |
Ankomst SS 2: 20 |
||
Barbro Rydqvist | Mariestads MS | Starlet | ||||||
110 | C | Linda Sjölin | Flens MS | E | VW |
Ankomst SS 2: 20 |
||
Josefina Hellkvist | Hallsbergs MK | Golf 3 | ||||||
113 | A | Karl-Fredrik Westlund | Degerfors RC | K | Saab |
Ankomst SS 2: 20 |
||
Anders Silfverhjelm | Degerfors RC | V4 | ||||||
116 | C | Bernt Bengtsson | SMK Trollhättan | K | Saab |
Service 1 Ut: 10 |
||
Bengt Lindqvist | SMK Trollhättan | V4 | ||||||
119 | A | Jan-Erik Folkesson | SMK Örebro | A4 | Mitsubishi |
Slutmål: 40 |
||
Fredrik Hildingsson | SMK Örebro | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||
Applicant:TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO | ||||||||
132 | A | Jan Johansson | Fryksdalens MK | A2 | Toyota |
Service 1 Ut: 10 |
||
Erik Gustavsson | SMK Linde | Corolla | ||||||
140 | A | Leif Persson | Laxå MK | A2 | Volvo |
Service 1 Ut: 1:10 |
||
Fredrik Rudmalm | Laxå MK | 940 | ||||||