No. | Dc | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Reason | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | A | Per-Arne Sääv | VÖMK | OT4 | Škoda |
Reboot: 3:00 |
||
Karl-Olof Lexe | Ryds MK | Super 2000 | ||||||
109 | A | Thomas Thunström | Ludvika MS | OT4 | Subaru |
False start SS 2: 10 |
||
Nicklas Edvardsson | Taxinge MK | Impreza WRX STi | ||||||
112 | A | Kristian Johansson | Kinds MK | OT4 | Mitsubishi |
11 Min Late TC4: 1:50 |
||
Fredrik Livh | Laxå MK | Lancer Evo X | ||||||
119 | A | Johan Rudengren | Eskilstuna MK | OT4 | Mitsubishi |
5 Min late TC4A: 50 |
||
Christer Johansson | Flens MS | Lancer Evo X | ||||||
126 | A | Håkan Svensson | Fägre MK | T4 | Mitsubishi |
1 Min late TC4: 10 |
||
Ida Hegge | Vara MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||
130 | A | Joachim Borg | SMK Linde | T4 | Ford |
6 min late TC11A: 1:00 |
||
Christian Lindberg | Rasbo MK | Escort | ||||||
132 | A | Fredrik Jonson | Srängnäs AMS | OT4 | Subaru |
1 Min late TC4N: 10 |
||
Johan Johansson | SMK Valdemarsvik | Impreza WRX STi | ||||||
Applicant:SÖRMLANDS ENERGI AB | ||||||||
138 | A | Lennart Olsson | SMK Sundsvall | T4 | Mitsubishi |
1 Min late TC4C: 10 |
||
Magnus Proos | Härjedalens AK | Lancer Evo IV | ||||||
140 | B | Nils Jensen | Haninge MK | T4 | Škoda |
3mins ago TC7G: 30 |
||
Tina Mitakidou | Teknis MC | Octavia | ||||||
Applicant:ital sport-forsman motor | ||||||||
141 | C | Christian Isaksson | MK Ratten | T4 | Mitsubishi |
1 Min late TC4E: 10 4 min ago TC7 G: 40 21 min late TC 9: 3:30 |
||
Dan Levin | MK Ratten | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||
142 | C | Algot Öberg | SMK Västerås Karting | T4 | Mitsubishi |
1 min late TC 8: 10 23 min late TC 9: 3:50 |
||
Niklas Johansson | Ryds MK | Lancer Evo V | ||||||
Applicant:Sörmlands Energi AB | ||||||||
157 | A | Jonas Brinkemar | SMK Hedemora | OT2 | Ford |
7 Min late TC4: 1:10 1 min late TC 8: 10 20 min late TC 9: 3:20 1 min ago: 10 1 min late TC10: 10 |
||
Camille Cederlund | SMK Hedemora | Fiesta ST | ||||||
158 | A | Andreas Thelaus | Karlstad MC Bil | OT2 | Ford |
25 min late TC 9: 4:10 1 min late TC 10: 10 1 min late TC10: 10 |
||
Thomas Waldeström | Fryksdalens MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||
Applicant:Din Rallyboutique | ||||||||
183 | A | Anders Brynildsen | KNA Varna | T2 | VW |
2 Min late TC4E: 20 |
||
Marlene Engan | NAF AoB Motorsport | Polo | ||||||
165 | A | Jonas Olsson | Hässleholms MK | OT2 | Ford |
2 min late TC11N: 20 |
||
Mikael Jönsson | Asarums MS | Fiesta ST | ||||||
169 | A | Torbjörn Karlsson | Taxinge MK | OT2 | Renault |
25 min late TC 9: 4:10 |
||
Gunnar Envang | Djursholms MK | Clio Sport | ||||||
Applicant:VENDELSÖ PARKETT AB | ||||||||
170 | A | Janne Kristiansson | Ryds MK | T2 | Volvo |
1 Min late TC4A: 10 20 min late TC11A: 3:20 |
||
Bengt Persson | Ljungby MK | 940 | ||||||
Applicant:www.teammoheda.se | ||||||||
177 | B | David Pettersson | Falköpings MK | OT2 | Ford |
26 min late TC 9: 4:20 |
||
Kalle Nattsson | Falköpings MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||
Applicant:CEJN AB | ||||||||
181 | B | Robert Scholander | SMK Eksjö | OT2 | VW |
25 min late TC9: 4:10 |
||
Patrik Knutsson | Nässjö MK | Polo GTI | ||||||
182 | A | Lars Fagerberg | Grangärde RRC | OT2 | VW |
13min since TC9: 2:10 |
||
Mats Wittenström | Ludvika MS | Polo GTI | ||||||