2010-01-30
Bergslagsrallyt
Official final
Penalties
20 starting
No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model Reason
19 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo Opel Service 2 in: 1:00
    Mats Jägerhult Vallentuna MK Corsa B
 
27 A Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Volvo Ankomst SS 1: 10
    Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK 940
 
34 A Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Saab Exluded: Respittid
    Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala 9:3 Turbo
 
37 A Patrik Larsson SMK Nyköping Volvo Exluded: Respittid
    Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping 240
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
38 A Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel Service 1 in: 5:30
    Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Ascona
Entrant:ARC Motorsport AB
 
64 B Robin Wallón SMK Kungsör Volvo Ankomst SS 1: 20
Service 1 in: 3:20
Exluded: Respittid
    Rickard Strindlund Eskilstuna MK 240
 
74 B Robin Nyberg Mälaröarnas MK Volvo Exluded: Respittid
    Valkyria Edlund Mälaröarnas MK 244
 
77 B Tom Hansson Mälaröarnas MK Volvo Exluded: Respitid
    Bo Lindgren Mälaröarnas MK 940
 
78 B Tommy Ohlsson Skepptuna MK Volvo Exluded: Respittid
    Joel Hjelm Skepptuna MK 242
Entrant:lft racing team
 
88 B Ricardo Hillesjö Haninge MK VW Service 1 in: 10
    Björn Roos Haninge MK Golf
 
93 C Mikael Wiberg Storfors MK Volvo Exluded: Respittid
    Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK 240
Entrant:KÖRKORTSKUNGEN I FILIPSTAD
 
96 C Fredrik Åhs Västerås MS Saab Service 1 in: 6:00
    Henrik Oscarson Västerås MS 9-3 T
Entrant:Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB
 
104 C Per Wilén Eskilstuna MK Suzuki Service 1 in: 5:20
Exluded: Respittid
    Viktor Larsson Laxå MK Swift GTI
 
105 C Mikael Sundqvist SMK Örebro Suzuki Service 2 in: 10
    Ann-Kristin Sundqvist SMK Örebro Swift
Entrant:JÄRLE RALLY TEAM
 
107 C Andreas Pettersson MSK Hammaren Volvo Exluded: Respittid
    Tord Sahlström MSK Hammaren 240
 
108 C Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK Volvo Service 2 in: 20
    Johan Elofsson Hallsbergs MK 244
 
110 C Martin Nordlund SMK Dala Falun VW Service 2 in: 4:30
    Mattias Nordlund Svärdsjö MK Golf
 
113 C Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Saab Service 1 in: 20
Slutmål: 40
    Jan Gudmunds Filipstads MC 99
 
114 J Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö VW Service 1 in: 20
    Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK Polo
 
116 J Mikael Wallón Eskilstuna MK Volvo Ankomst SS 1: 10
Service 1 in: 10
Service 2 in: 20
    Jimmy Wallón SMK Kungsör 244