No. | Dc | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Reason | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | B | Tommy Eriksson | MK Speed | F4 | Ford |
Ankomst SS 4: 10 |
||
Hans Eriksson | MK Speed | Cortina Lotus | ||||||
17 | A | Magnus Karlsson | Östergyllen RC | F4 | Ford |
Ankomst SS 6: 10 |
||
Thorbjörn Olofsson | Östergyllen RC | Cortina Lotus | ||||||
21 | A | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | F5 | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 4: 20 |
||
Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||
Applicant:Carfix Rallyteam | ||||||||
22 | B | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | F5 | Opel |
Ankomst SS 2: 8:10 Ankomst SS 3: 1:00 |
||
Margareta Göransson | Almunge MK | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||
26 | A | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | F5 | Opel |
Ankomst SS 4: 30 |
||
Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||
29 | B | Pelle Jonsson | Ydre MK | G1 | Opel |
Ankomst SS 1: 1:00 |
||
Mikael Jonsson | Ydre MK | Kadett Rally | ||||||
33 | C | Per Gustavsson | Kullings MS | G2H1 | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 3: 1:20 |
||
Per-Anders Nilsson | Vara MK | 142 | ||||||
37 | B | Tomas Ericsson | Films MK | G2H1 | Saab |
Ankomst SS 1: 10 |
||
Per-Åke Helgesson | Films MK | V4 | ||||||
Applicant:HÄLSINGEKÖTT AB | ||||||||
39 | C | Bernt Bengtsson | Älvbygdens MK | G2H1 | Saab |
Ankomst SS 4: 10 |
||
Bengt Lindqvist | Älvbygdens MK | V4 | ||||||
44 | B | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | G2H1 | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 5: 2:00 |
||
Olle Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||
59 | A | Jan Adielsson | Göteborgs MF | G2H1 | Ford |
Ankomst SS 1: 10 |
||
Jan Lorentzon | Ludvika MS | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||
62 | C | Lennart Stocker | Värmdö MK | H2I | Opel |
Ankomst SS 1: 10:00 Ankomst SS 6: 11:00 |
||
Lars Fyrby | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||
63 | C | Jukka Kovalainen | Säffle MC | H2I | Opel |
Ankomst SS 4: 10 |
||
Tommy Gull | Säffle MC | Kadett | ||||||
82 | A | Jan Johansson | Fryksdalens MK | A2 | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 5: 30 |
||
Björn Wessel | Carlstad MC Bil | 940 | ||||||
106 | B | Jörgen Andersson | Kullings MS | B2 | VW |
Ankomst SS 3: 1:50 |
||
Benny Holmstrand | Kullings MS | Golf III | ||||||
125 | C | Jessica Hägg | Stenungsunds MS | VOC | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 1: 10 |
||
Mattias Alfredsson | Stenungsunds MS | 242 | ||||||
138 | C | Morten Mathisen | NMK Hurumorøyken | C2 | Opel |
Ankomst SS 1: 3:50 |
||
Espen Trulssen | Ascona | |||||||
141 | C | Fredrik Olsson | MK Trophy | C2 | Opel |
Ankomst SS 3: 10 Ankomst SS 4: 20 Ankomst SS 5: 10 Ankomst SS 6: 1:20 |
||
Per-Åke Johnsson | MK Trophy | Ascona | ||||||
202 | C | Andreas Dahl | Skepptuna MK | C2 | Opel |
Ankomst SS 1: 20 |
||
Richard Garphed Lindblom | Skepptuna MK | Ascona B | ||||||
147 | J | Jesper Ödberg | Falköping MK | J | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 1: 1:50 |
||
Anders Andersson | Falköping MK | 244 | ||||||