No. | Dc | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Reason | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | A | Emanuel Karlborg | V:a Östergötlands MK | VOA | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 4: 5:20 Excluded: Over Time Limit |
||
Staffan Leufvèn | Team Skogsåkarna | 940 | ||||||
48 | B | Thomas Grönberg | Emådalens MK | VOB | Volvo |
Disqualified: Incorrect motor control units |
||
Gunnar Lundin | Emådalens MK | 740 | ||||||
52 | B | Rickie Borgström | Olofströms MK | VOB | Volvo |
Service 2 Ut: 20 |
||
Henke Bäck | Karlskrona AK | 940 | ||||||
Applicant:Kräbbleboda Rallyteam | ||||||||
58 | B | Roger Karlsson | V:a Östergötlands MK | VOB | Volvo |
Service 1 Ut: 20 |
||
Erik Sundblad | V:a Östergötlands MK | 940 | ||||||
59 | B | Jocke Björnsson | Kolsva MS | VOB | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 4: 20 |
||
Andreas Peters | Enköpings MK | 940 | ||||||
Applicant:TEAM HANS PERSSON MOTORSPORT | ||||||||
69 | B | Claes-Erik Eriksson | Kinds MK | VOB | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 6: 1:00 |
||
Erik Åhman | Kinds MK | 244a | ||||||
80 | C | Fredrik Lenander | Trelleborgs MK | VOC | Volvo |
Disqualified: Incorrect motor control unit. |
||
Samuel Olsson | Trelleborgs MK | 940 | ||||||
Applicant:Lundells Motorsport | ||||||||
81 | C | Mikael Gustavsson | Degerfors RC | VOC | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 2: 30 |
||
Henrik Eriksson | Laxå MK | 944 | ||||||
100 | C | Oskar Magnusson | Götene MK | VOC | Volvo |
False start SS 3: 10 |
||
David Andersson | Götene MK | 242 | ||||||
103 | C | Andreas Nilsén | Vara MK | VOC | Volvo |
Service 2 Ut: 40 |
||
Anders Nordlander | Vara MK | 242 | ||||||
110 | C | Dr. Gerd Sonntag | MSC Gütersloh | VOC | Volvo |
Service 1 Ut: 10 |
||
Peter Knöbel | MSC Wiedenbrück | 244 | ||||||
111 | C | Anja C. Frese | MSG Sulingen | VOC | Volvo |
Service 1 Ut: 10 |
||
Jochen Kohrs | 244 | |||||||
114 | A | Gunnar Johansson | Stenungsunds MS | H6674 | Saab |
Ankomst SS 3: 10 |
||
Inge Ivarsson | Stenungsunds MS | V4 | ||||||
115 | C | Roland Åkeson | Skövde MK | H6674 | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 3: 20 |
||
Gunnar Johansson | Skövde MK | 142 | ||||||
129 | A | Johan Rudengren | Eskilstuna MK | A4 | Mitsubishi |
Ankomst SS 6: 20 |
||
Christer Johansson | Flens MS | Evo 6,5 | ||||||
131 | A | Hans-Erik Weng | Säffle MC | A4 | Mitsubishi |
Ankomst SS 3: 30 |
||
Anders Fredriksson | Årjängs MK | Lancer Evo VIII | ||||||
153 | A | Lars Lindholm | Skepptuna MK | A2 | Toyota |
Ankomst SS 6: 20 |
||
Jonas Jaresved | Skepptuna MK | Corolla 1600 GT | ||||||
156 | A | Mats Karlsson | SMK Eksjö | A2 | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 4: 1:40 |
||
Mattias Gustafsson | Vetlanda RRC | 242 | ||||||
157 | A | Bengt Karlsson | Götene MK | A2 | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 1: 1:00 |
||
Marcus Strand | Götene MK | 240 | ||||||
160 | A | Mats Norss | Vetlanda RRC | A2 | BMW |
Ankomst SS 6: 1:10 Slutmål: 1:30 |
||
Joakim Storm | Vetlanda RRC | E36 Coupé | ||||||
Applicant:Norss Motorsport.se | ||||||||
180 | B | Mattias Jirvelius | SMK Örebro | B2 | Ford |
Excluded: Over Time Limit |
||
Emil Arvidsson | Teknis MC | Fiesta ST | ||||||
Applicant:Lejtorp Racing | ||||||||
183 | B | Pelle Berg | Munkfors MC | B2 | BMW |
Excluded: Over Time Limit |
||
Conny Isemo | Hamra Racing | Compact | ||||||
391 | B | Niclas Melin | Nässjö MK | B2 | VW |
Ankomst SS 4: 2:20 Service 2 Ut: 6:20 Excluded: Over Time Limit |
||
Hans Melin | Nässjö MK | Golf | ||||||
189 | C | Albert Svensson | Katrineholms MK | C2 | VW |
Ankomst SS 1: 40 |
||
Rebecka Stenblom | Götene MK | Golf | ||||||
190 | C | Jens Erik Eriksen | KNA Indre Ytre Østfold | C2 | Renault |
Late main start: 20 |
||
Tor Åge Ebeltoft | NAF Sarpsborg | Clio Ragnotti | ||||||