No. | Dc | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Reason | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | A | Kenth Östlund | Hedesunda MK | A4 | Mitsubishi |
False start SS 2: 10 False start SS 3: 10 |
||
Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||
Applicant:Hedesunda Elektriska AB | ||||||||
31 | A | Stefan Axelsson | Säffle MC | A2 | Volvo |
False start SS 2: 10 |
||
Sven-Olof Leander | Säffle MC | 740 | ||||||
Applicant:TEAM DIALECT | ||||||||
40 | A | Nicklas Karlsson | MK Team Westom | A2 | Opel |
Ankomst SS 3: 1:10 Ankomst Service: 1:00 Ankomst SS 6: 20 |
||
Anders Johansson | MK Team Westom | Kadett GSI | ||||||
47 | A | Johan Karlsson | Nässjö MK | A2 | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 3: 30 |
||
Torbjörn Romedahl | Nässjö MK | 240 | ||||||
50 | A | Peder Eliasson | Skene MS | A2 | Opel |
Ankomst SS 3: 10 False start SS 3: 10 |
||
Christoffer Svensson | Jönköpings MK | Ascona B | ||||||
51 | A | Per Löfqvist | Skene MS | A2 | BMW |
False start SS 2: 10 |
||
Magnus Färm | Kristianstads MK | M3 | ||||||
55 | A | Peter Hålling | Norrköping MK | A2 | Opel |
False start SS 2: 10 |
||
Richard Hålling | Norrköping MK | Ascona B | ||||||
63 | B | Andreas Israelsson | Vansbro MK | B2 | VW |
Excluded: Over Time Limit |
||
Ove Persson | SMK Linde | Golf GTI | ||||||
67 | B | Tommie Lindberg | Hällefors MK | B2 | Peugeot |
False start SS 3: 10 |
||
Martin Lindberg | Hällefors MK | 306 GTI | ||||||
83 | B | Ronny Gräsberg | Munkfors MC | B2 | Ford |
Ankomst Service: 10 |
||
Jonas Larsson | Munkfors MC | Eskort Mk 2 RS 2000 | ||||||
205 | B | Joakim Nilsson | SMK Hörby | B2 | Opel |
Ankomst SS 4: 10 |
||
Tomas Gustafsson | Kristianstads MK | Kadett | ||||||
201 | B | Bo Axelsson | Göteborgs MF | K | Ford |
Ankomst SS 6: 3:00 Slutmål: 40 |
||
Hans-Åke Söderqvist | Norbergs MC | Escort RS 1600 | ||||||
Applicant:m52.se | ||||||||
94 | C | Mats Oskarsson | Malungs MK | C2 | VW |
False start SS 2: 10 |
||
Emil Bengtsson | Malungs MK | Golf | ||||||
100 | C | Ola P Hovelsrud | NMK Fluberg | C2 | Renault |
Ankomst SS 4: 10 |
||
Anders Hovelsrud | NMK Fluberg | Clio Sport | ||||||
101 | C | Lars Eric Fredriksson | Degerfors RC | C2 | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 4: 10 Ankomst SS 6: 30 |
||
Håkan Carlsson | Degerfors RC | 242 | ||||||
104 | C | Metin Varlin | SMK Motala | C2 | Ford |
Ankomst SS 2: 10 |
||
Björn Söderberg | SMK Motala | Escort | ||||||
105 | C | Tobias Nordwall | Storfors MK | C2 | Opel |
Ankomst SS 2: 10 Ankomst SS 3: 20 |
||
Peter Nordwall | Storfors MK | Ascona B | ||||||
107 | C | Roland Åkeson | Skövde MK | C2 | Volvo |
False start SS 2: 10 |
||
Gunnar Johansson | Skövde MK | 142 | ||||||
109 | J | Johan Lundmark | Kullings MS | J | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 3: 20 Ankomst SS 6: 20 |
||
Carl Lundmark | Vara MK | 242 | ||||||
125 | C | Thomas Bäck | Mariestads MS | E | VW |
False start SS 2: 10 |
||
Karl Rosengren | Mariestads MS | Golf 2 | ||||||
130 | C | Jan Lundblad | Kullings MS | E | VW |
Ankomst SS 2: 10 |
||
Sebastian Lundblad | Kullings MS | Golf | ||||||
137 | B | Tommy Larsson | Kullings MS | VOE | Volvo |
False start SS 2: 10 False start SS 3: 10 |
||
Thomas Larsson | Kullings MS | 244 | ||||||
139 | B | Claes-Erik Eriksson | Kinds MK | VOE | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 5: 2:10 Ankomst SS 6: 20 |
||
Erik Åhman | Kindsmk | 244a | ||||||
150 | C | Henrik Andersson | Kullings MS | VOC | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 2: 20 False start SS 2: 10 |
||
Kristian Lennartsson | Kullings MS | 242 | ||||||
152 | C | Fredrik Olsson | MK Trophy | VOC | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 1: 10 Ankomst SS 3: 1:50 |
||
Per-Åke Johnsson | MK Trophy | 242 | ||||||
156 | C | Jessica Hägg | Stenungsunds MS | VOC | Volvo |
False start SS 1: 10 |
||
Jonas Enderlein | Stenungsunds MS | 242 | ||||||