Svenska English
Competition
2019-06-29 LightOn Rallyt Official final
After SS 3
40 competitors
Pos No Driver Class Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1(1) 39 Jari Liiten AB2WD 17:28,3
2(2) 38 Niklas Nilsson AB2WD 17:47,5 19,2 19,2 19,2
3(3) 36 Magnus Olsson AB2WD 17:58,1 29,8 29,8 10,6
4(4) 33 Håkan Nilsson AB2WD 18:03,1 34,8 34,8 5,0
5(5) 37 Magnus Proos AB2WD 18:19,9 51,6 51,6 16,8
6(1) 48 Jan Erik Liiten 4WD 18:23,7 55,4 3,8
7(2) 46 Micke Gälliner 4WD 18:42,5 1:14,2 18,8 18,8
8(6) 32 Tommy Andersson AB2WD 18:49,9 1:21,6 1:21,6 7,4
9(7) 35 Bo Almgren AB2WD 18:54,9 1:26,6 1:26,6 5,0
10(1) 12 Bo Hemmingsson ABstd 18:57,1 1:28,8 2,2
11(1) 8 Kenneth Kilheim AppKVet 19:05,9 1:37,6 8,8
12(8) 30 Andreas Åsblom AB2WD 19:06,2 1:37,9 1:37,9 0,3
13(9) 31 Peter Schylberg AB2WD 19:09,7 1:41,4 1:41,4 3,5
14(2) 14 Jonas Edlund ABstd 19:10,5 1:42,2 13,4 0,8
15(3) 11 Dan Hoff ABstd 19:11,3 1:43,0 14,2 0,8
16(4) 16 Magnus Westman ABstd 19:28,9 2:00,6 31,8 17,6
17(5) 10 Anders Wimark ABstd 19:43,9 2:15,6 46,8 15,0
18(1) 25 Daniel Jonsson Cstd 19:53,1 2:24,8 9,2
19(2) 26 Patrik Lundberg Cstd 19:54,4 2:26,1 1,3 1,3
20(3) 27 Jonas Wallin Cstd 19:55,2 2:26,9 2,1 0,8
21(10) 28 Anders Hedström AB2WD 19:55,7 2:27,4 2:27,4 0,5
22(6) 15 Thomas Viksten ABstd 19:59,3 2:31,0 1:02,2 3,6
23(7) 9 Mattias Svedberg ABstd 20:02,9 2:34,6 1:05,8 3,6
24(2) 7 Bengt Gustavson AppKVet 20:05,7 2:37,4 59,8 2,8
25(8) 17 Nils-Olov Lindström ABstd 20:09,6 2:41,3 1:12,5 3,9
26(9) 13 Erik Sjöström ABstd 20:16,7 2:48,4 1:19,6 7,1
27(3) 2 Erik Söderholm AppKVet 20:25,7 2:57,4 1:19,8 9,0
28(4) 23 Rickard Jonsson Cstd 20:57,7 3:29,4 1:04,6 32,0
29(4) 6 Sture Persson AppKVet 21:01,3 3:33,0 1:55,4 3,6
30(5) 3 Mikael Söderholm AppKVet 21:02,0 3:33,7 1:56,1 0,7
31(1) 42 Pär Westlund C2WD 21:05,4 3:37,1 3,4
32(6) 5 Bengt Johansson AppKVet 21:08,0 3:39,7 2:02,1 2,6
33(5) 21 Bengt Laxvik Cstd 21:27,9 3:59,6 1:34,8 19,9
34(2) 45 Åke Nordin C2WD 21:28,2 3:59,9 22,8 0,3
35(10) 18 Håkan Borgh ABstd 21:34,2 4:05,9 2:37,1 6,0
36(6) 24 Bengt Sundberg Cstd 21:38,8 4:10,5 1:45,7 4,6
37(7) 22 Tom Jonsson Cstd 22:11,0 4:42,7 2:17,9 32,2
38(8) 20 Ove Lundin Cstd 22:21,2 4:52,9 2:28,1 10,2
39(9) 19 Frida Bogg Cstd 23:26,4 5:58,1 3:33,3 1:05,2
40(7) 4 Billy Söderin AppKVet 38:25,1 20:56,8 19:19,2 14:58,7