Svenska English
Competition
2019-06-29 LightOn Rallyt Official final
After SS 1
44 competitors
Pos No Driver Class Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1(1) 39 Jari Liiten AB2WD 7:16,3
2(2) 38 Niklas Nilsson AB2WD 7:25,2 8,9 8,9 8,9
3(3) 36 Magnus Olsson AB2WD 7:30,1 13,8 13,8 4,9
4(4) 33 Håkan Nilsson AB2WD 7:31,9 15,6 15,6 1,8
5(5) 35 Bo Almgren AB2WD 7:44,7 28,4 28,4 12,8
6(6) 37 Magnus Proos AB2WD 7:45,6 29,3 29,3 0,9
7(1) 48 Jan Erik Liiten 4WD 7:45,7 29,4 0,1
8(2) 46 Micke Gälliner 4WD 7:49,5 33,2 3,8 3,8
9(1) 12 Bo Hemmingsson ABstd 7:54,3 38,0 4,8
10(7) 34 Kent Medén AB2WD 7:55,3 39,0 39,0 1,0
11(8) 32 Tommy Andersson AB2WD 7:57,3 41,0 41,0 2,0
12(9) 31 Peter Schylberg AB2WD 7:59,9 43,6 43,6 2,6
13(2) 11 Dan Hoff ABstd 8:00,7 44,4 6,4 0,8
14(1) 8 Kenneth Kilheim AppKVet 8:00,8 44,5 0,1
15(3) 14 Jonas Edlund ABstd 8:02,1 45,8 7,8 1,3
16(10) 30 Andreas Åsblom AB2WD 8:06,1 49,8 49,8 4,0
17(11) 29 Rune Grafström AB2WD 8:06,6 50,3 50,3 0,5
18(1) 43 Robin Jonsson C2WD 8:07,0 50,7 0,4
19(4) 16 Magnus Westman ABstd 8:11,9 55,6 17,6 4,9
20(5) 10 Anders Wimark ABstd 8:14,4 58,1 20,1 2,5
21(1) 26 Patrik Lundberg Cstd 8:18,4 1:02,1 4,0
22(2) 27 Jonas Wallin Cstd 8:21,5 1:05,2 3,1 3,1
23(6) 9 Mattias Svedberg ABstd 8:24,6 1:08,3 30,3 3,1
24(3) 25 Daniel Jonsson Cstd 8:25,1 1:08,8 6,7 0,5
25(2) 7 Bengt Gustavson AppKVet 8:25,6 1:09,3 24,8 0,5
26(7) 13 Erik Sjöström ABstd 8:25,7 1:09,4 31,4 0,1
27(12) 28 Anders Hedström AB2WD 8:27,0 1:10,7 1:10,7 1,3
28(8) 17 Nils-Olov Lindström ABstd 8:27,8 1:11,5 33,5 0,8
29(9) 15 Thomas Viksten ABstd 8:29,4 1:13,1 35,1 1,6
30(3) 4 Billy Söderin AppKVet 8:35,5 1:19,2 34,7 6,1
31(4) 2 Erik Söderholm AppKVet 8:38,7 1:22,4 37,9 3,2
32(4) 23 Rickard Jonsson Cstd 8:45,6 1:29,3 27,2 6,9
33(5) 6 Sture Persson AppKVet 8:48,4 1:32,1 47,6 2,8
34(6) 3 Mikael Söderholm AppKVet 8:49,2 1:32,9 48,4 0,8
35(7) 5 Bengt Johansson AppKVet 8:52,4 1:36,1 51,6 3,2
36(2) 42 Pär Westlund C2WD 8:54,6 1:38,3 47,6 2,2
37(3) 45 Åke Nordin C2WD 8:56,6 1:40,3 49,6 2,0
38(5) 21 Bengt Laxvik Cstd 9:02,0 1:45,7 43,6 5,4
38(10) 18 Håkan Borgh ABstd 9:02,0 1:45,7 1:07,7
40(6) 24 Bengt Sundberg Cstd 9:15,1 1:58,8 56,7 13,1
41(3) 50 Tomas Bergman 4WD 9:22,1 2:05,8 1:36,4 7,0
42(7) 22 Tom Jonsson Cstd 9:23,0 2:06,7 1:04,6 0,9
43(8) 20 Ove Lundin Cstd 9:26,2 2:09,9 1:07,8 3,2
44(9) 19 Frida Bogg Cstd 9:54,8 2:38,5 1:36,4 28,6